May 26, 2023
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talon Ouellette SO Oyster River 11.36 12.39 12.84 10.57 14.43 8.98 9.32 10
2 Kendrick Edwards SO Con-Val 11.37 8.42 10.12 13.76 10.58 10.69 9.44 8
3 Edwen Rodriguez SR Manchester West 11.48 14.24 8.84 9.88 14.24 14.47 10.34 6
4 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 11.57 8.91 12.27 11.46 12.38 14.58 8.10 4
5 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 11.64 13.86 11.41 14.55 10.95 10.25 10.95 2
6 Avery Wilson SO Milford 11.71 10.89 8.55 11.25 9.49 9.84 14.17 1
7 Kody McCranie SO Bow 11.77 10.24 14.48 9.07 12.01 11.54 14.25 -
8 Tyler Walcott JR Kennett 11.86 11.98 15.30 14.12 9.14 10.09 9.73 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendrick Edwards SO Con-Val 10.75 13.61 11.43
2 Avery Wilson SO Milford 11.74 9.51 11.74
3 Talon Ouellette SO Oyster River 9.65 14.58 11.48
4 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 10.29 13.99 11.56
5 Edwen Rodriguez SR Manchester West 9.85 8.33 11.72
6 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 15.04 9.29 11.75
7 Kody McCranie SO Bow 11.75 12.69 11.86
8 Tyler Walcott JR Kennett 13.80 12.96 11.89
9 Anthony Cadwallader JR Con-Val 12.49 11.54 11.89
10 Parker Cheyne JR Hollis/Brookline 10.12 10.95 11.90
11 Ben Hoesch SO Hollis/Brookline 11.67 13.09 11.90
12 Lukas Valencia SR Manchester West 9.42 14.07 11.92
13 Elliot Featherstone SO Con-Val 13.40 11.71 12.07
14 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 12.57 14.38 12.08
15 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 15.76 14.54 17.51
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avery Wilson SO Milford 11.74
6 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 11.75
9 Anthony Cadwallader JR Con-Val 11.89
10 Parker Cheyne JR Hollis/Brookline 11.90
11 Ben Hoesch SO Hollis/Brookline 11.90
12 Lukas Valencia SR Manchester West 11.92
15 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 17.51
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendrick Edwards SO Con-Val 11.43
3 Talon Ouellette SO Oyster River 11.48
4 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 11.56
5 Edwen Rodriguez SR Manchester West 11.72
7 Kody McCranie SO Bow 11.86
8 Tyler Walcott JR Kennett 11.89
13 Elliot Featherstone SO Con-Val 12.07
14 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 12.08

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Talon Ouellette SO Oyster River 22.83 10
2 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 23.16 8
3 Logan Montgomery JR John Stark 23.30 6
4 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 23.46 4
5 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 23.48 2
6 Lukas Valencia SR Manchester West 23.49 1
7 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 23.54 -
8 Carson Behn JR Souhegan 23.69 -
9 Jeff Vidou JR Hanover 23.82 -
10 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 24.01 -
11 Taylor Gallant SR Manchester West 24.02 -
12 John Katsel FR Souhegan 24.05 -
13 Kody McCranie SO Bow 24.10 -
14 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 25.37 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 23.46 4
5 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 23.48 2
6 Lukas Valencia SR Manchester West 23.49 1
9 Jeff Vidou JR Hanover 23.82 -
10 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 24.01 -
11 Taylor Gallant SR Manchester West 24.02 -
12 John Katsel FR Souhegan 24.05 -
14 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 25.37 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Talon Ouellette SO Oyster River 22.83 21.46 10
2 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 23.16 22.01 8
3 Logan Montgomery JR John Stark 23.30 30.29 6
7 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 23.54 22.60 -
8 Carson Behn JR Souhegan 23.69 29.38 -
13 Kody McCranie SO Bow 24.10 27.00 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 39.96 57.88 1:03.00 55.83 51.22 10
2 Matthew McLaughlin SR Hollis/Brookline 37.42 54.85 52.29 48.19 51.26 8
3 Bishow Thapa SR Merrimack Valley 36.06 46.36 49.45 54.60 51.51 6
4 Casey Arsenault SR Kingswood 1:03.65 53.66 1:02.07 1:01.55 52.60 4
5 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 1:02.38 43.88 48.64 1:00.79 52.86 2
6 Keane Swiesz SR Oyster River 1:03.73 1:01.59 46.06 48.20 53.55 1
7 Henry Bruneau SR Hollis/Brookline 1:04.42 46.71 42.95 1:02.27 53.68 -
8 Kenyon Sora SO Milford 1:00.32 1:10.01 50.08 40.39 53.85 -
9 Brayden Rapoza SR Kingswood 49.16 45.92 1:00.51 1:09.15 54.02 -
10 Ross Stephens FR Kennett 1:10.44 1:06.65 46.06 58.52 54.18 -
11 Landon Fogg SR Plymouth Regional 1:08.03 52.25 38.10 45.72 54.42 -
12 Justin Dickson JR Hanover 57.99 57.99 49.70 1:02.95 55.22 -
13 Miles Miller FR Bow 1:06.13 53.35 1:06.13 50.57 55.57 -
14 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 49.13 1:08.79 1:00.69 58.38 57.80 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Casey Arsenault SR Kingswood 1:01.02 37.35 1:07.33 48.40 52.60 4
6 Keane Swiesz SR Oyster River 54.62 42.31 39.63 1:09.08 53.55 1
9 Brayden Rapoza SR Kingswood 1:05.91 47.54 40.52 59.97 54.02 -
10 Ross Stephens FR Kennett 52.02 1:06.65 50.39 53.10 54.18 -
11 Landon Fogg SR Plymouth Regional 53.88 1:06.40 47.89 59.87 54.42 -
12 Justin Dickson JR Hanover 1:04.61 52.46 45.28 1:09.03 55.22 -
13 Miles Miller FR Bow 1:02.24 1:03.91 53.91 53.91 55.57 -
14 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 1:15.14 1:14.57 1:03.01 48.56 57.80 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 58.91 51.22 1:05.57 56.35 10
2 Matthew McLaughlin SR Hollis/Brookline 44.60 51.26 52.29 1:05.62 8
3 Bishow Thapa SR Merrimack Valley 53.06 51.51 59.76 40.70 6
5 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 58.68 52.86 1:00.26 1:02.91 2
7 Henry Bruneau SR Hollis/Brookline 45.63 53.68 48.32 43.48 -
8 Kenyon Sora SO Milford 54.39 53.85 1:06.24 1:03.55 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 1:54.37 2:21.82 10
2 Chris Jernigan SR Oyster River 1:55.98 2:15.70 8
3 Jamie Lano JR Coe-Brown 1:57.67 2:07.09 6
4 Ryan Burgher SR Hollis/Brookline 2:00.37 1:56.76 4
5 Sean Miller SR Lebanon 2:01.43 2:26.93 2
6 Dallen Noorda SO Souhegan 2:01.57 2:19.81 1
7 Eli Lemire JR John Stark 2:03.52 2:25.76 -
8 Alden Betterley JR Bow 2:04.19 2:27.79 -
9 Benjamin Robinson SR Coe-Brown 2:04.54 1:43.37 -
10 Carson Jones SR Lebanon 2:04.79 1:47.32 -
11 Devin Hirsch FR Goffstown 2:04.93 1:32.45 -
12 Griffin Urnezis SR Lebanon 2:05.13 2:33.91 -
13 Logan Cote JR Goffstown 2:05.52 2:28.12 -
14 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 2:09.08 1:48.43 -
15 Chase Hall SR Goffstown 2:09.17 2:00.13 -
16 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 2:09.27 2:48.06 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Eli Lemire JR John Stark 2:03.52 -
8 Alden Betterley JR Bow 2:04.19 -
9 Benjamin Robinson SR Coe-Brown 2:04.54 -
10 Carson Jones SR Lebanon 2:04.79 -
11 Devin Hirsch FR Goffstown 2:04.93 -
12 Griffin Urnezis SR Lebanon 2:05.13 -
13 Logan Cote JR Goffstown 2:05.52 -
14 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 2:09.08 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 1:54.37 1:45.22 10
2 Chris Jernigan SR Oyster River 1:55.98 1:25.83 8
3 Jamie Lano JR Coe-Brown 1:57.67 1:23.55 6
4 Ryan Burgher SR Hollis/Brookline 2:00.37 2:07.60 4
5 Sean Miller SR Lebanon 2:01.43 2:13.58 2
6 Dallen Noorda SO Souhegan 2:01.57 2:12.52 1
15 Chase Hall SR Goffstown 2:09.17 2:09.17 -
16 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 2:09.27 1:40.83 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Cox SR Coe-Brown 4:50.06 4:12.22 3:29.35 10
2 Tyler Tkaczyk SR Coe-Brown 4:20.71 4:23.34 5:23.91 8
3 Jamie Lano JR Coe-Brown 4:04.39 4:25.64 3:08.61 6
4 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 4:17.73 4:25.70 5:42.76 4
5 Owen Stine JR Souhegan 5:19.72 4:26.43 3:11.83 2
6 Birhanu Harriman SR Lebanon 3:23.24 4:27.41 3:55.32 1
7 Thomas Wolfe SR Lebanon 3:12.55 4:27.42 4:30.10 -
8 Dallen Noorda SO Souhegan 4:07.25 4:28.75 4:26.07 -
9 Finley Irvine JR Souhegan 4:01.50 4:31.34 5:20.19 -
10 Alden Betterley JR Bow 4:55.98 4:34.05 3:50.21 -
11 Mack Levy SR Hanover 4:14.22 4:36.32 5:01.19 -
12 Sanjith Nomula JR Coe-Brown 5:25.67 4:45.67 4:57.10 -
13 Luc Kerouac SO Coe-Brown 5:11.46 4:45.74 3:37.17 -
14 Logan Korthals FR Milford 4:40.57 4:46.29 6:12.18 -
15 Maxwell Lemay JR Coe-Brown 5:26.80 4:46.66 3:52.20 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Cox SR Coe-Brown 8:57.63 10
2 Birhanu Harriman SR Lebanon 9:20.01 8
3 Tyler Tkaczyk SR Coe-Brown 9:45.36 6
4 Owen Stine JR Souhegan 9:46.90 4
5 Nikhil Chavda SR Coe-Brown 9:47.19 2
6 Thomas Wolfe SR Lebanon 9:49.75 1
7 Henry Hagen SR Oyster River 9:50.73 -
8 Daniel Sixon JR Milford 9:59.02 -
9 Will Parker JR Hanover 10:06.28 -
10 Andrew Valentino SO Hanover 10:06.77 -
11 Ryan Faris SO Hanover 10:09.29 -
12 Alexander Gagnon JR Goffstown 10:09.72 -
13 Nicholas Engert JR Lebanon 10:27.74 -
14 Tate Hayman FR Plymouth Regional 10:44.01 -
15 William Simard SO Con-Val 10:44.43 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 17.73 15.28 10
2 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 18.92 15.76 8
3 Aiden Powell JR Hanover 16.85 15.89 6
4 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 21.43 16.74 4
5 James Post JR Con-Val 14.80 17.21 2
6 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 14.35 17.50 1
7 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 21.68 17.77 -
8 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 14.07 17.81 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 11.41 19.80 18.38 15.84 14.42 13.47
2 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 19.30 11.74 12.55 16.08 16.73 13.51
3 Aiden Powell JR Hanover 19.12 15.56 13.77 16.20 11.99 16.53
4 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 21.77 17.58 19.25 16.74 16.74 16.58
5 James Post JR Con-Val 13.63 11.93 19.59 17.03 21.12 13.29
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 18.32 13.21 22.90 17.61 13.39 18.67
7 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 13.81 13.63 13.99 17.70 21.95 14.34
8 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 17.82 20.68 12.66 17.82 20.32 18.54
9 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 17.45 17.63 14.90 18.17 23.26 20.17
10 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 22.60 16.54 15.07 18.37 15.25 13.23
11 Brayden Laroche FR Merrimack Valley 22.69 23.79 15.31 18.44 16.05 14.02
12 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 16.27 23.43 15.49 19.36 17.62 24.01
13 Jacob Failla SR Oyster River 21.19 18.45 14.33 19.62 21.98 22.57
14 Noah Thomas FR John Stark 22.97 16.64 14.66 19.80 21.39 25.15
15 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 23.03 18.86 20.05 19.85 15.88 23.63
16 Sam Thomas SO Pembroke 13.91 25.23 21.25 19.86 16.29 22.84
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 16.08 11.26 13.99 14.80 14.48 17.85
4 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 16.74 17.08 20.93 14.57 15.40 18.92
7 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 17.70 15.76 13.81 14.69 15.93 20.54
8 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 17.82 13.19 14.08 20.50 21.03 13.37
10 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 18.37 17.46 13.97 18.56 16.90 16.17
12 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 19.36 17.82 16.07 17.04 14.52 15.69
15 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 19.85 22.24 15.69 24.22 25.21 15.69
16 Sam Thomas SO Pembroke 19.86 18.08 19.27 18.08 23.04 17.88
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 12.52 13.78 17.90 15.84 18.70
3 Aiden Powell JR Hanover 11.34 11.99 11.34 16.20 19.12
5 James Post JR Con-Val 18.57 12.78 15.16 17.03 16.86
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 22.19 17.61 19.73 17.61 14.27
9 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 19.45 12.90 21.44 18.17 13.81
11 Brayden Laroche FR Merrimack Valley 14.02 15.86 17.71 18.44 15.86
13 Jacob Failla SR Oyster River 17.27 25.31 14.72 19.62 14.92
14 Noah Thomas FR John Stark 24.56 16.44 21.78 19.80 18.22

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aiden Powell JR Hanover 35.72 49.67 35.31 38.18 36.54 41.05 36.54 10
2 Adam Holodowski SR Milford 53.10 46.41 31.78 30.94 44.74 41.81 45.58 8
3 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 54.76 43.81 50.13 41.70 29.49 42.12 33.28 6
4 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 41.63 36.54 32.29 51.40 43.76 42.48 54.38 4
5 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 53.37 30.31 31.59 35.86 32.88 42.69 49.95 2
6 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 52.11 29.90 49.97 51.26 43.14 42.71 50.40 1
7 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 40.96 49.42 35.62 37.85 44.97 44.52 33.39 -
8 Brady McCammack SO Hollis/Brookline 32.67 42.07 50.12 52.81 39.83 44.75 32.22 -
9 Marcus McCammack SR Hollis/Brookline 54.51 52.69 35.43 56.32 51.33 45.42 44.97 -
10 James Post JR Con-Val 54.43 41.63 32.94 34.77 37.51 45.74 32.94 -
11 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 53.54 34.78 57.20 38.44 59.49 45.76 46.68 -
12 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 34.06 36.82 51.55 47.40 47.40 46.02 38.66 -
13 Tyler McCluskey JR Kennett 47.66 57.84 46.74 35.17 34.24 46.27 34.71 -
14 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 1:00.25 39.86 50.05 33.83 57.47 46.34 46.81 -
15 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 48.20 35.19 51.58 38.56 59.77 48.20 55.92 -
16 Landon Fogg SR Plymouth Regional 53.21 37.72 48.56 36.68 54.76 51.66 39.27 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 44.52 37.85 -
8 Brady McCammack SO Hollis/Brookline 44.75 42.96 -
11 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 45.76 43.93 -
12 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 46.02 38.20 -
13 Tyler McCluskey JR Kennett 46.27 32.39 -
14 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 46.34 57.00 -
15 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 48.20 50.13 -
16 Landon Fogg SR Plymouth Regional 51.66 1:04.58 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aiden Powell JR Hanover 39.82 38.59 51.32 41.05 40.64 10
2 Adam Holodowski SR Milford 34.71 36.38 41.81 41.81 35.96 8
3 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 48.86 43.39 40.02 42.12 32.86 6
4 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 37.39 53.10 33.56 42.48 49.71 4
5 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 39.28 42.27 31.59 42.69 34.16 2
6 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 48.69 47.41 44.85 42.71 30.76 1
9 Marcus McCammack SR Hollis/Brookline 58.60 37.25 36.79 45.42 47.70 -
10 James Post JR Con-Val 54.43 56.26 32.02 45.74 45.29 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bow Boullion, Flagg, Gancarz, McCranie 47.25 33.08 46.31 49.14 59.07 50.56 -
9 Coe-Brown Corriveau, Peters, Newick, Lee 47.95 40.28 53.71 35.49 38.36 38.84 -
10 Goffstown Schmidt, Quinney, Hamel, Delisle 48.34 57.05 37.23 41.09 52.21 51.73 -
11 Lebanon Ames, Isuga, Lamontagne, Desharnais 48.51 48.03 59.19 39.78 49.00 37.36 -
12 Plymouth Regional Luehrs, Fogg, Benton, Kean 48.82 43.45 38.08 1:02.98 57.12 55.17 -
  Merrimack Valley Moore-Jahn, Ogelsby, Paquette, Karki FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Hanover Martin, Kitchel, Vidou, Bradley 37.06 44.11 10
2 Manchester West Gallant, Rodriguez, Valencia, Diamande 32.02 44.46 8
3 Hollis/Brookline Desmarais, McCoy, McEvoy, Bruneau 38.05 44.76 6
4 Con-Val Edwards, Featherstone, Harris, Cadwallader 58.31 44.85 4
5 Souhegan Behn, Raudelunas, Katsel, Henderson 56.37 45.09 2
6 Milford Cloutier, McEnnis, Wilson, Sora 39.08 45.97 1
7 Kennett Troon, Stephens, Harrigan, Walcott 40.50 46.02 -
  Oyster River Dorow, Mariacher, Ouellette, Gedney DQ DQ -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Matthew Corriveau, Gavin Demas, Benjamin Robinson, Jamie Lano 3:29.97 3:27.89 4:11.55 3:52.84 2:48.39 3:13.34 4:13.63 10
2 Merrimack Valley Marshall Carey-Matthews, Beckett Rose, Tyler Wallace, Bishow Thapa 3:19.57 3:30.07 2:33.36 4:18.39 3:30.07 3:15.37 2:27.05 8
3 Hanover Aidan Bradley, Lucian Gleiser, Liam Kitchel, Joaquin Martin 3:02.99 3:30.33 2:35.65 3:15.61 4:01.88 3:38.75 2:56.68 6
4 Hollis/Brookline Nathaniel McEvoy, Marcus McCammack, Henry Bruneau, Matthew McLaughlin 4:25.07 3:30.37 3:57.72 3:32.48 4:27.17 3:17.75 3:59.83 4
5 Oyster River Keane Swiesz, Talon Ouellette, Chris Jernigan, Ty Dorow 4:14.36 3:31.96 4:01.64 2:43.21 3:02.29 4:18.60 2:55.93 2
6 Milford Adam Holodowski, Will Whitley, Avery Wilson, Kenyon Sora 3:41.53 3:39.33 4:07.85 4:34.17 2:44.50 4:25.39 2:46.69 1
7 John Stark Rio Calle, Eli Lemire, Alex Keirstead, Logan Montgomery 2:53.99 3:40.23 3:40.23 4:24.28 4:06.66 4:11.07 3:00.59 -
8 Kingswood Brayden Rapoza, Caleb Russo, James Yarling, Casey Arsenault 4:04.73 3:40.47 2:51.97 3:00.79 3:40.47 3:51.50 4:28.98 -
9 Lebanon Joshua Ball, Angus Hall, Carson Jones, Griffin Urnezis 3:43.41 3:41.19 4:05.52 3:10.23 4:21.01 4:07.74 3:58.89 -
10 St. Thomas Aquinas Dominic LaRose, Timothy Gross, Christian Smith, Trent LaRose 3:57.46 3:41.92 3:59.68 2:59.76 2:48.66 3:04.20 3:57.46 -
11 Souhegan Carson Behn, Dallen Noorda, Logan Brown, Ben Gaudet 3:04.49 3:42.27 4:20.06 4:15.61 4:06.72 4:06.72 3:55.61 -
12 Bow Miles Miller, Owen Miller, Jake Westenberg, Alden Betterley 3:58.71 3:47.34 3:33.70 2:57.33 4:14.62 3:24.61 3:10.97 -
13 Con-Val Mason Deschenes, Ryan O'Connor, Ryan Charron, James Post 4:25.06 3:54.56 2:48.89 4:08.64 4:41.48 4:22.71 4:43.82 -
14 Kennett Tyler McCluskey, Ross Stephens, William Odell, Charlie Doherty 4:34.84 3:54.90 2:53.83 4:25.44 5:03.03 2:58.53 4:44.23 -
15 Plymouth Regional Tate Hayman, Jacob Benton, Cole Ahern, Landon Fogg 4:45.08 3:55.60 4:45.08 2:49.64 3:08.48 3:15.55 4:09.74 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lebanon Ball, Hall, Jones, Urnezis 3:19.08 3:58.89 4:09.95 4:09.95 3:41.19 2:37.05 -
10 St. Thomas Aquinas LaRose, Gross, Smith, LaRose 3:37.49 4:10.77 2:59.76 4:35.18 3:41.92 4:06.34 -
11 Souhegan Behn, Noorda, Brown, Gaudet 2:53.37 3:48.94 2:42.26 3:46.72 3:42.27 4:46.73 -
12 Bow Miller, Miller, Westenberg, Betterley 3:10.97 4:37.36 3:33.70 3:42.80 3:47.34 3:24.61 -
13 Con-Val Deschenes, O'Connor, Charron, Post 4:46.17 3:59.26 3:59.26 2:48.89 3:54.56 4:55.55 -
14 Kennett McCluskey, Stephens, Odell, Doherty 4:23.09 3:03.23 3:00.88 2:44.43 3:54.90 3:24.37 -
15 Plymouth Regional Hayman, Benton, Ahern, Fogg 4:38.01 4:38.01 2:51.99 3:24.98 3:55.60 4:54.50 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Corriveau, Demas, Robinson, Lano 2:42.16 3:23.74 2:56.71 3:52.84 3:27.89 3:09.18 4:19.87 10
2 Merrimack Valley Carey-Matthews, Rose, Wallace, Thapa 2:50.16 4:14.19 2:29.15 2:50.16 3:30.07 3:11.17 3:15.37 8
3 Hanover Bradley, Gleiser, Kitchel, Martin 3:40.85 4:03.99 2:41.96 2:27.24 3:30.33 3:00.89 3:05.09 6
4 Hollis/Brookline McEvoy, McCammack, Bruneau, McLaughlin 2:50.40 3:07.23 3:55.62 2:39.89 3:30.37 4:04.03 3:43.00 4
5 Oyster River Swiesz, Ouellette, Jernigan, Dorow 3:44.68 3:57.40 3:02.29 2:34.73 3:31.96 3:34.08 3:44.68 2
6 Milford Holodowski, Whitley, Wilson, Sora 3:17.40 3:45.91 4:18.81 3:30.56 3:39.33 2:40.11 3:43.72 1
7 John Stark Calle, Lemire, Keirstead, Montgomery 3:35.83 4:44.10 3:42.44 3:53.45 3:40.23 3:35.83 2:36.37 -
8 Kingswood Rapoza, Russo, Yarling, Arsenault 2:45.36 4:33.39 4:00.32 3:33.86 3:40.47 3:38.27 4:33.39 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 6' 4" 1.93m 10
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    P
  • 6' 0"
    XO
  • 6' 2"
    O
  • 6' 4"
    XO
  • 6' 7"
    XXX
2 Daniel Doherty IV SR Oyster River 6' 2" 1.87m 8
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XO
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    O
  • 6' 4"
    XXX
3 Thomas Fogg JR Oyster River 6' 2" 1.87m 6
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XO
  • 6' 2"
    XO
  • 6' 4"
    XXX
4 Cameron Faulkner SR Oyster River 6' 2" 1.87m 4
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XO
  • 6' 0"
    XO
  • 6' 2"
    XXO
  • 6' 4"
    XXX
5 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 6' 0" 1.82m 2
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
6 Logan Montgomery JR John Stark 6' 0" 1.82m 1
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXO
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
7 Nash Harrigan JR Kennett 5' 10" 1.77m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
8 Andrew Desmarais FR Hollis/Brookline 5' 10" 1.77m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XO
8 Sean McCool JR Souhegan 5' 10" 1.77m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XO
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
10 Sam Kinsey-Turner SO John Stark 5' 10" 1.77m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XO
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
11 Emerson DeNitto JR Kingswood 5' 10" 1.77m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXO
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
12 Nicolas Ogelsby SO Merrimack Valley 5' 6" 1.67m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
12 Ethan Morin FR Milford 5' 6" 1.67m -
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
14 Anthony Cadwallader JR Con-Val 5' 6" 1.67m -
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
  Beckett Rose SO Merrimack Valley NH NH -
  • 5' 6"
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Blades SR Coe-Brown 12' 0" 10' 6.72" 3.65m 10
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XO
  • 12' 0"
    XO
  • 12' 7"
    XXX
2 Jack Harris JR Con-Val 11' 6" 12' 7.80" 3.50m 8
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    XXX
3 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 11' 0" 10' 9.36" 3.35m 6
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
4 Noah Lamontagne SR Lebanon 11' 0" 13' 2.40" 3.35m 4
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
5 Finn Hill SR Coe-Brown 11' 0" 12' 6.48" 3.35m 2
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
6 Joseph McDowell JR Bow 10' 6" 11' 4.08" 3.20m 1
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XXX
7 Wyatt Olofson SR Coe-Brown 10' 6" 13' 4.02" 3.20m -
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 0"
    XXX
8 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 10' 0" 8' 9.60" 3.04m -
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
9 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 10' 0" 12' 3.60" 3.04m -
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
10 Nicholas Petrucci SO Lebanon 9' 6" 10' 3.12" 2.89m -
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
10 Hunter Kolesar SO Milford 9' 6" 10' 11.10" 2.89m -
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
12 Liam Miller SO Bow 9' 0" 9' 10.80" 2.74m -
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
13 Andrew Rodriguez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9' 0" 10' 10.68" 2.74m -
  • 9' 0"
    XXO
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
  Alex Conner SO Coe-Brown NH NH NH -
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
  Ben McDowell JR Bow NH NH NH -
  • 11' 0"
    XXX
  Jeff Vidou JR Hanover NH NH NH -
  • 9' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Rio Calle SO John Stark 25' 11.10" 21' 5.55" 17' 2.55" 15' 6.15" 21' 3" 16' 9.45" 19' 9.15" 6.47m 10 1.8
  • 20' 1.5" (+0.0)
  • 20' 5.5" (1.4)
  • 20' 4.25" (+0.0)
  • 20' 4.75" (+0.0)
  • 21' 3" (1.8)
  • 19' 9.25" (1.2)
2 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 18' 5.83" 25' 4.08" 23' 3.16" 23' 3.16" 20' 9.25" 17' 2.88" 15' 9.43" 6.33m 8 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 6" (0.1)
  • 20' 1.5" (2.7)
  • 20' 3.5" (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 9.25" (1.4)
3 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 21' 4.36" 17' 0.59" 24' 10.26" 25' 10.59" 20' 6.5" 26' 8.45" 16' 2.74" 6.26m 6 2.5
  • 20' 6.5" (2.5)
  • 18' 11.5" (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 11.25" (-0.3)
  • 19' 5.75" (1.0)
4 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 19' 11.61" 26' 0.96" 16' 6.05" 20' 9.39" 20' 4.5" 22' 0.06" 16' 3.60" 6.21m 4 -0.4
  • 19' 2.25" (0.1)
  • 19' 2" (+0.0)
  • 20' 0" (+0.0)
  • 20' 4.5" (-0.4)
  • 20' 2.5" (0.7)
  • 19' 6.75" (1.0)
5 Edwen Rodriguez SR Manchester West 24' 1.20" 23' 10.79" 25' 8.48" 17' 8.08" 20' 1" 18' 8.13" 25' 6.07" 6.12m 2 +0.0
  • 19' 4" (1.4)
  • 18' 3.25" (+0.0)
  • 19' 2.75" (-0.3)
  • 19' 5" (1.4)
  • 19' 7.5" (-0.3)
  • 20' 1" (+0.0)
6 Kendrick Edwards SO Con-Val 16' 7.5" 22' 9.13" 19' 0" 19' 0" 19' 9.5" 22' 2" 22' 9.13" 6.03m 1 1.3
  • 19' 9.5" (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 2.75" (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 9" (+0.0)
7 Nash Harrigan JR Kennett 18' 9.39" 19' 6.88" 18' 7.01" 21' 8.98" 19' 9.25" 21' 8.98" 14' 0.45" 6.02m - +0.0
  • 19' 4" (+0.0)
  • 19' 5.5" (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 8" (1.4)
  • 19' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Lukas Valencia SR Manchester West 15' 3.48" 24' 4.63" 20' 10.83" 23' 2.70" 19' 4.25" 21' 8.12" 13' 8.90" 5.89m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 4" (+0.0)
  • 18' 8" (0.2)
  • 18' 10.75" (+0.0)
  • 19' 4.25" (+0.0)
  • 18' 4.75" (+0.0)
9 John Katsel FR Souhegan 20' 4.59" 20' 11.52" 13' 5.52" 14' 0.45" 19' 2.75" 19' 7.37" 14' 7.37" 5.86m - 1.8
  • 19' 0.25" (1.6)
  • 19' 2.75" (1.8)
  • 18' 0.5" (+0.0)
10 Abou Diamande SR Manchester West 19' 9.67" 14' 9.68" 16' 1.83" 14' 11.99" 19' 2.75" 24' 11.98" 18' 5.52" 5.86m - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 2.75" (0.6)
  • FOUL  
11 Jackson Steckbeck SR Souhegan 15' 4.68" 17' 8.04" 15' 9.24" 21' 3.36" 19' 0" 21' 5.64" 24' 3.84" 5.79m - 1.6
  • 18' 9.25" (-0.9)
  • 11' 6" (0.9)
  • 19' 0" (1.6)
12 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 23' 3.62" 21' 9.58" 14' 7.89" 14' 3.38" 18' 9.5" 22' 8.86" 24' 5.15" 5.72m - 1.2
  • 18' 9.5" (1.2)
  • 18' 9.25" (0.6)
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
13 Nathaniel McEvoy SR Hollis/Brookline 16' 3.97" 18' 4.75" 22' 6.30" 18' 0.24" 18' 9.25" 16' 8.47" 21' 11.54" 5.72m - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 9.25" (1.3)
  • 18' 6.25" (1.1)
14 Colby Gedney JR Oyster River 15' 6.13" 19' 5.22" 18' 6.01" 13' 9.94" 18' 8.25" 19' 5.22" 14' 4.67" 5.69m - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 8.25" (0.8)
  • 18' 0.75" (-0.3)
15 Nicolas Ogelsby SO Merrimack Valley 20' 6.12" 14' 10.00" 15' 8.98" 23' 9.68" 18' 3.75" 14' 10.00" 18' 8.15" 5.58m - +0.0
  • 18' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • 17' 8.5" (0.1)
  • 17' 5.5" (0.9)
16 Taylor Gallant SR Manchester West 19' 7.20" 16' 11.70" 14' 4.20" 17' 10.20" 17' 6" 12' 3" 19' 11.40" 5.33m - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 6" (0.2)
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 20' 6.5" 6.26m 6 2.5
9 John Katsel FR Souhegan 19' 2.75" 5.86m - 1.8
11 Jackson Steckbeck SR Souhegan 19' 0" 5.79m - 1.6
12 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 18' 9.5" 5.72m - 1.2
13 Nathaniel McEvoy SR Hollis/Brookline 18' 9.25" 5.72m - 1.3
14 Colby Gedney JR Oyster River 18' 8.25" 5.69m - 0.8
15 Nicolas Ogelsby SO Merrimack Valley 18' 3.75" 5.58m - +0.0
16 Taylor Gallant SR Manchester West 17' 6" 5.33m - 0.2
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Rio Calle SO John Stark 25' 0.90" 21' 3" 6.47m 10 1.8
2 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 24' 6.12" 20' 9.25" 6.33m 8 1.4
4 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 21' 4.73" 20' 4.5" 6.21m 4 -0.4
5 Edwen Rodriguez SR Manchester West 18' 5.72" 20' 1" 6.12m 2 +0.0
6 Kendrick Edwards SO Con-Val 20' 9.38" 19' 9.5" 6.03m 1 1.3
7 Nash Harrigan JR Kennett 17' 4.78" 19' 9.25" 6.02m - +0.0
8 Lukas Valencia SR Manchester West 20' 1.54" 19' 4.25" 5.89m - +0.0
10 Abou Diamande SR Manchester West 21' 4.13" 19' 2.75" 5.86m - 0.6

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Gavin Currier JR Pembroke 41' 7.29" 40' 9.5" 12.43m 10 NWI
  • 39' 11" (+0.0)
  • 39' 3.25" (+0.0)
  • 40' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 39' 6" (+0.0)
  • 39' 1.75" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Marcus McCammack SR Hollis/Brookline 36' 10.26" 40' 6" 12.34m 8 +0.0
  • 38' 9.5" (1.1)
  • 40' 6" (+0.0)
  • 40' 4.75" (+0.0)
  • 38' 6.75" (1.0)
  • 39' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 38' 7" (1.2)
3 Jackson Steckbeck SR Souhegan 49' 3.63" 40' 1" 12.21m 6 +0.0
  • 39' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 40' 1" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 9.75" (0.2)
  • 38' 7.5" (0.7)
4 Nash Harrigan JR Kennett 32' 6.73" 39' 8.5" 12.10m 4 0.6
  • 39' 2" (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 9" (0.6)
  • 39' 1.75" (+0.0)
  • 39' 8.5" (0.6)
  • 38' 7.75" (0.2)
5 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 30' 0.81" 39' 6.75" 12.05m 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 8" (+0.0)
  • 38' 10.75" (1.2)
  • 38' 8.25" (0.2)
  • 39' 6.75" (+0.0)
  • 38' 8" (+0.0)
6 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 27' 10.23" 39' 2.75" 11.95m 1 1.5
  • 39' 2.75" (1.5)
  • 37' 4.25" (2.0)
  • 37' 6" (0.1)
  • 37' 5" (0.9)
  • 36' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 36' 9.5" (+0.0)
7 Kenyon Sora SO Milford 38' 6.33" 38' 11" 11.86m - +0.0
  • 38' 11" (+0.0)
  • 36' 6" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 2.25" (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 5.75" (+0.0)
8 Aiden Paquette SO Merrimack Valley 38' 10.62" 38' 6" 11.73m - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 6"  
  • 37' 5.75" (0.5)
  • 36' 0.75" (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 0.25" (+0.0)
9 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 48' 9.92" 38' 1.75" 11.62m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 1.75" (+0.0)
10 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa JR Goffstown 42' 8.45" 37' 9.5" 11.51m - 1.5
  • 37' 9.5" (1.5)
  • 34' 11.5" (0.1)
  • 36' 7" (0.3)
11 Avery Wilson SO Milford 44' 9.28" 37' 7.5" 11.46m - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 37' 7.5"  
12 Elijah Mariacher SR Oyster River 44' 3.29" 37' 6.25" 11.43m - 1.0
  • 37' 0.5" (0.6)
  • 37' 6.25" (1.0)
  • 37' 0.25" (1.1)
13 John Katsel FR Souhegan 31' 8.98" 36' 11" 11.25m - 0.9
  • 36' 11" (0.9)
  • 32' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 36' 1.25" (0.4)
14 Bryce Sartin SO Coe-Brown 41' 3.60" 36' 10.5" 11.23m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 10.5" (+0.0)
15 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 44' 4.45" 34' 4.75" 10.48m - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 10" (-0.8)
  • 34' 4.75" (0.3)
16 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 24' 9.84" 34' 0" 10.36m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34' 0" (+0.0)
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 37' 7.92" 28' 7.65" 30' 7.19" 39' 2.75" 11.95m 1 1.5
7 Kenyon Sora SO Milford 47' 1.07" 43' 7.04" 29' 11.59" 38' 11" 11.86m - +0.0
10 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa JR Goffstown 41' 2.32" 35' 10.82" 28' 4.13" 37' 9.5" 11.51m - 1.5
11 Avery Wilson SO Milford 45' 1.80" 41' 9.17" 46' 7.86" 37' 7.5" 11.46m - NWI
13 John Katsel FR Souhegan 45' 9.32" 42' 9.88" 36' 6.57" 36' 11" 11.25m - 0.9
14 Bryce Sartin SO Coe-Brown 35' 9.22" 32' 0.98" 37' 11.78" 36' 10.5" 11.23m - +0.0
15 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 24' 9.18" 40' 7.04" 32' 8.11" 34' 4.75" 10.48m - 0.3
16 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 25' 6" 39' 9.36" 29' 2.88" 34' 0" 10.36m - +0.0
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Gavin Currier JR Pembroke 40' 9.5" 12.43m 10 NWI
2 Marcus McCammack SR Hollis/Brookline 40' 6" 12.34m 8 +0.0
3 Jackson Steckbeck SR Souhegan 40' 1" 12.21m 6 +0.0
4 Nash Harrigan JR Kennett 39' 8.5" 12.10m 4 0.6
5 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 39' 6.75" 12.05m 2 +0.0
8 Aiden Paquette SO Merrimack Valley 38' 6" 11.73m - NWI
9 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 38' 1.75" 11.62m - +0.0
12 Elijah Mariacher SR Oyster River 37' 6.25" 11.43m - 1.0

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 43' 4.52" 44' 4.35" 49' 3.5" 41' 10.77" 48' 9.59" 15.02m 10
  • 41' 0.25"  
  • 44' 3.5"  
  • 46' 3"  
  • 43' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 49' 3.5"  
2 Keagan Hatch SR Milford 46' 7.34" 47' 6.75" 47' 6.75" 44' 8.50" 38' 6.31" 14.49m 8
  • 45' 11"  
  • 42' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 44' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 47' 6.75"  
3 Zachary Bistany SR Coe-Brown 54' 8.73" 34' 9.92" 45' 2.75" 32' 1.35" 57' 10.72" 13.78m 6
  • 45' 2.75"  
  • 44' 3.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 44' 10.75"  
  • 43' 4.75"  
  • 44' 3.5"  
4 Jimmy Valotto SR Pembroke 53' 8.32" 37' 3.30" 44' 4.5" 36' 4.65" 40' 4.57" 13.52m 4
  • 44' 4.5"  
  • 40' 11.25"  
  • 42' 8"  
  • 41' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Calvin Sununu SR St. Thomas Aquinas 35' 6.62" 38' 11.74" 42' 10" 42' 4.86" 37' 3.18" 13.05m 2
  • 41' 9.25"  
  • 42' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41' 7.75"  
  • 42' 0"  
6 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 49' 3.02" 51' 4.50" 42' 5.5" 30' 1.75" 44' 1.88" 12.94m 1
  • 40' 9"  
  • 42' 5.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 40' 11.75"  
  • 41' 6.5"  
  • 42' 1.5"  
7 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 40' 7.92" 37' 8.34" 42' 4.25" 54' 2.56" 48' 3.40" 12.90m -
  • 42' 4.25"  
  • 40' 11.25"  
  • 38' 9.75"  
  • 41' 10.25"  
  • 38' 10.75"  
  • 37' 0.25"  
8 Alexander Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 46' 0" 39' 2.40" 40' 0" 38' 4.80" 49' 2.40" 12.19m -
  • 39' 5"  
  • 40' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 5"  
  • FOUL  
9 Owen Arias SO Kennett 43' 11.73" 41' 11.74" 39' 11.75" 50' 9.28" 39' 2.15" 12.18m -
  • 35' 10"  
  • 39' 11.75"  
  • FOUL  
10 Cade Cloutier JR Milford 40' 6.29" 50' 0.71" 39' 8.75" 46' 1.03" 36' 6.61" 12.10m -
  • 39' 8.75"  
  • 37' 9.5"  
  • 39' 5"  
11 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 29' 2.76" 50' 1.98" 39' 6" 28' 10.02" 35' 1.86" 12.03m -
  • 37' 9.75"  
  • 39' 6"  
  • 35' 9.5"  
12 Rory Magoon JR John Stark 28' 0.71" 37' 8.02" 38' 5.25" 38' 5.25" 36' 6.19" 11.71m -
  • 38' 5.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Caleb Russo SR Kingswood 43' 6.96" 48' 1.53" 37' 10.75" 45' 5.70" 48' 6.08" 11.55m -
  • 37' 10.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • 34' 3.5"  
14 Sean Nicholls JR Bow 35' 3.22" 27' 1.21" 37' 1.5" 47' 6.24" 34' 1.86" 11.31m -
  • 32' 11.25"  
  • 36' 10.5"  
  • 37' 1.5"  
15 Roman Cadwallader SO Con-Val 45' 2.29" 35' 2.27" 37' 0.5" 35' 2.27" 38' 10.73" 11.29m -
  • 35' 8.5"  
  • 37' 0.5"  
  • 36' 7"  
16 Maxx Telofski SO Con-Val 37' 7.10" 45' 8.39" 36' 10.25" 28' 8.95" 45' 8.39" 11.23m -
  • 34' 5.75"  
  • 36' 10.25"  
  • 35' 10.25"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Owen Arias SO Kennett 51' 2.08" 45' 11.71" 34' 4.58" 30' 4.61" 45' 11.71" 39' 11.75" 33' 2.19" 12.18m -
10 Cade Cloutier JR Milford 36' 11.38" 34' 2.00" 30' 11.87" 34' 11.54" 38' 1.68" 39' 8.75" 28' 2.49" 12.10m -
11 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 27' 7.80" 49' 4.5" 41' 0.96" 40' 3.48" 41' 5.70" 39' 6" 33' 2.16" 12.03m -
12 Rory Magoon JR John Stark 36' 1.57" 47' 3.34" 27' 8.10" 41' 1.54" 34' 2.51" 38' 5.25" 48' 5.17" 11.71m -
13 Caleb Russo SR Kingswood 32' 2.54" 27' 7.97" 35' 7.46" 30' 8.35" 33' 8.73" 37' 10.75" 39' 9.49" 11.55m -
14 Sean Nicholls JR Bow 40' 1.14" 28' 2.58" 37' 5.95" 43' 9.69" 30' 5.31" 37' 1.5" 34' 10.77" 11.31m -
15 Roman Cadwallader SO Con-Val 30' 4.49" 44' 9.85" 39' 7.62" 39' 7.62" 44' 9.85" 37' 0.5" 44' 0.95" 11.29m -
16 Maxx Telofski SO Con-Val 28' 0.11" 43' 5.86" 29' 10.22" 26' 2.00" 39' 5.21" 36' 10.25" 28' 0.11" 11.23m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 49' 3.5" 15.02m 10
2 Keagan Hatch SR Milford 47' 6.75" 14.49m 8
3 Zachary Bistany SR Coe-Brown 45' 2.75" 13.78m 6
4 Jimmy Valotto SR Pembroke 44' 4.5" 13.52m 4
5 Calvin Sununu SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 10" 13.05m 2
6 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 42' 5.5" 12.94m 1
7 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 42' 4.25" 12.90m -
8 Alexander Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 40' 0" 12.19m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Bistany SR Coe-Brown 157' 10" 203' 7.26" 200' 5.38" 137' 3.78" 160' 11.88" 131' 0.02" 48.10m 10
  • 152' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 157' 10"  
2 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 147' 2" 119' 2.46" 189' 10.14" 125' 1.10" 189' 10.14" 104' 5.86" 44.85m 8
  • 144' 8"  
  • 143' 2"  
  • 147' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 132' 6"  
3 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 145' 10" 158' 11.50" 122' 6" 125' 5" 153' 1.5" 112' 3.5" 44.44m 6
  • 117' 8"  
  • 109' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 145' 10"  
  • 145' 3"  
  • FOUL  
4 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 132' 7" 119' 3.90" 147' 2.01" 95' 5.52" 172' 4.30" 171' 0.39" 40.41m 4
  • 131' 3"  
  • 132' 7"  
  • 128' 5"  
  • 117' 2"  
  • 127' 2"  
  • FOUL  
5 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 130' 5" 125' 2.40" 134' 3.95" 112' 1.90" 155' 2.35" 105' 7.65" 39.75m 2
  • 118' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 121' 9"  
  • 117' 8"  
  • 129' 0"  
  • 130' 5"  
6 Max Scopel FR Oyster River 122' 11" 103' 3" 95' 10.5" 111' 10.25" 109' 4.75" 113' 1" 37.46m 1
  • FOUL  
  • 115' 7"  
  • 122' 11"  
  • 105' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • 119' 9"  
7 Keagan Hatch SR Milford 121' 3" 118' 9.90" 120' 0.45" 134' 7.05" 129' 8.85" 106' 8.40" 36.95m -
  • FOUL  
  • 120' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • 119' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 121' 3"  
8 Jimmy Valotto SR Pembroke 119' 7" 100' 5.40" 127' 11.45" 98' 0.70" 88' 5.90" 83' 8.50" 36.44m -
  • 115' 5"  
  • 117' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 119' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 110' 0"  
9 Alex Descoteau SO John Stark 115' 9" 83' 4.08" 86' 9.75" 131' 11.46" 93' 9.09" 90' 3.42" 35.28m -
  • 115' 9"  
  • 105' 1"  
  • 103' 3"  
10 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 112' 4" 82' 0.04" 80' 10.56" 89' 10.40" 130' 3.68" 112' 4" 34.23m -
  • 108' 3"  
  • 112' 4"  
  • 110' 5"  
11 Rory Magoon JR John Stark 111' 7" 94' 10.15" 122' 8.90" 93' 8.76" 139' 5.75" 116' 0.56" 34.01m -
  • 104' 6"  
  • 111' 7"  
  • FOUL  
12 Henry Jones SO Lebanon 108' 8" 76' 0.80" 131' 5.84" 110' 10.08" 131' 5.84" 131' 5.84" 33.12m -
  • 108' 8"  
  • 93' 2"  
  • FOUL  
13 Maddox Smith JR Oyster River 101' 4" 119' 6.88" 78' 0.32" 80' 0.64" 129' 8.48" 77' 0.16" 30.88m -
  • 101' 4"  
  • 98' 6"  
  • FOUL  
14 Declan Crocco JR Oyster River 95' 2" 67' 6.82" 115' 1.82" 95' 2" 74' 2.76" 118' 0.08" 29.00m -
  • FOUL  
  • 91' 8"  
  • 95' 2"  
  Alexander Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 123' 10.75" 151' 3.40" 130' 5" 39.75m 2
8 Jimmy Valotto SR Pembroke 114' 9.60" 153' 0.80" 119' 7" 36.44m -
9 Alex Descoteau SO John Stark 140' 0.69" 82' 2.19" 115' 9" 35.28m -
11 Rory Magoon JR John Stark 126' 1.07" 124' 11.68" 111' 7" 34.01m -
12 Henry Jones SO Lebanon 110' 10.08" 97' 9.60" 108' 8" 33.12m -
13 Maddox Smith JR Oyster River 107' 4.96" 103' 4.32" 101' 4" 30.88m -
14 Declan Crocco JR Oyster River 97' 0.84" 75' 2.18" 95' 2" 29.00m -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zachary Bistany SR Coe-Brown 113' 7.68" 197' 3.5" 138' 10.72" 153' 1.18" 178' 4.22" 113' 7.68" 157' 10" 48.10m 10
2 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 167' 9.24" 110' 4.5" 170' 8.56" 189' 10.14" 147' 2" 108' 10.84" 147' 2" 44.85m 8
3 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 145' 10" 188' 1.5" 119' 7" 128' 4" 180' 10" 166' 3.00" 145' 10" 44.44m 6
4 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 133' 10.91" 99' 5.25" 163' 0.93" 168' 4.57" 160' 5.11" 119' 3.90" 132' 7" 40.41m 4
6 Max Scopel FR Oyster River 102' 0.25" 86' 0.5" 86' 0.5" 151' 2.25" 104' 5.75" 89' 8.75" 122' 11" 37.46m 1
7 Keagan Hatch SR Milford 117' 7.35" 95' 9.45" 130' 11.40" 89' 8.70" 110' 4.05" 109' 1.5" 121' 3" 36.95m -
10 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 120' 2.36" 138' 2.04" 94' 4.32" 79' 9.08" 88' 8.92" 102' 2.68" 112' 4" 34.23m -
  Alexander Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 199' 8.56" 210' 0.52" 122' 2.86" 172' 2" 184' 2.62" 123' 11.52" 52.47m 10
  • 172' 2"  
  • 162' 2"  
  • 159' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 163' 0"  
  • 150' 1"  
2 Caleb Russo SR Kingswood 119' 4.20" 144' 1.80" 117' 9.60" 155' 0" 130' 2.40" 145' 8.40" 47.24m 8
  • 138' 10"  
  • 135' 9"  
  • 152' 9"  
  • 155' 0"  
  • 145' 6"  
  • 144' 8"  
3 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 129' 11.40" 145' 5.85" 129' 11.40" 141' 3" 176' 6.75" 120' 0.75" 43.05m 6
  • 119' 10"  
  • 112' 11"  
  • 123' 7"  
  • 133' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 141' 3"  
4 Lionel Ndong SO Hanover 154' 7.46" 154' 7.46" 146' 4.94" 136' 10" 123' 1.80" 145' 0.52" 41.70m 4
  • 99' 3"  
  • 101' 7"  
  • 136' 10"  
  • 119' 1"  
  • 78' 4"  
  • 95' 11"  
5 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 96' 10.98" 166' 6.36" 148' 9.42" 136' 6" 107' 10.02" 151' 6.18" 41.60m 2
  • 121' 10"  
  • 125' 6"  
  • 136' 6"  
  • 122' 9"  
  • 127' 0"  
  • 127' 6"  
6 Wyatt Olofson SR Coe-Brown 122' 5.22" 108' 1.29" 154' 11.97" 130' 3" 164' 1.38" 109' 4.92" 39.70m 1
  • 130' 3"  
  • 126' 1"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Cameron Lewicki SO Milford 139' 4.10" 101' 9.36" 106' 7.52" 121' 2" 149' 0.42" 93' 3.58" 36.93m -
  • 121' 2"  
  • 114' 9"  
  • 115' 4"  
  • 110' 3"  
  • 103' 8"  
  • 120' 2"  
8 Hunter Kolesar SO Milford 96' 7.51" 131' 6.61" 114' 1.06" 116' 5" 98' 11.45" 150' 2.13" 35.48m -
  • 116' 5"  
  • 107' 8"  
  • 113' 9"  
  • 92' 9"  
  • 97' 3"  
  • 107' 4"  
9 Logan Paradis SO Manchester West 93' 4.23" 94' 6.06" 115' 3" 115' 3" 96' 9.72" 87' 7.08" 35.12m -
  • 97' 11"  
  • 109' 6"  
  • 115' 3"  
10 Aaron Matthew SR Hanover 95' 2.91" 118' 2.31" 98' 8.22" 114' 9" 81' 5.67" 117' 0.54" 34.97m -
  • 98' 5"  
  • 104' 5"  
  • 114' 9"  
11 Marco Getchell SO Lebanon 120' 4.78" 146' 6.27" 109' 0.48" 113' 7" 81' 9.36" 115' 10.26" 34.62m -
  • 109' 7"  
  • 113' 7"  
  • 108' 7"  
12 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 80' 4.80" 134' 0" 85' 11.80" 111' 8" 106' 1" 134' 0" 34.03m -
  • 86' 2"  
  • 103' 10"  
  • 111' 8"  
13 Zachary Heichlinger FR Pembroke 87' 2.75" 97' 2" 99' 4.5" 110' 5" 110' 5" 141' 4" 33.65m -
  • 72' 5"  
  • 105' 0"  
  • 110' 5"  
14 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 105' 8.96" 133' 5.60" 103' 8.32" 102' 8" 117' 0.48" 124' 2.72" 31.29m -
  • 102' 8"  
  • 94' 10"  
  • 85' 9"  
15 Ryan O'Hern FR Hanover 83' 10.72" 93' 5.12" 92' 5.68" 95' 4" 66' 8.80" 105' 9.84" 29.05m -
  • 95' 4"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Edward Amonor JR Merrimack Valley 58' 9.90" 69' 4.60" 52' 9.5" 75' 5" 67' 1.45" 58' 9.90" 22.98m -
  • 75' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Cameron Lewicki SO Milford 84' 9.80" 119' 11.46" 109' 0.60" 116' 3.84" 121' 2" 134' 5.94" 149' 0.42" 36.93m -
8 Hunter Kolesar SO Milford 84' 11.81" 98' 11.45" 146' 8.22" 132' 8.58" 116' 5" 88' 5.72" 123' 4.82" 35.48m -
9 Logan Paradis SO Manchester West 121' 0.15" 129' 0.96" 140' 7.26" 141' 9.09" 115' 3" 87' 7.08" 148' 8.07" 35.12m -
10 Aaron Matthew SR Hanover 128' 6.24" 80' 3.90" 133' 1.32" 100' 11.76" 114' 9" 103' 3.30" 86' 0.75" 34.97m -
11 Marco Getchell SO Lebanon 89' 8.77" 136' 3.60" 86' 3.88" 89' 8.77" 113' 7" 94' 3.29" 120' 4.78" 34.62m -
13 Zachary Heichlinger FR Pembroke 79' 6" 93' 10.25" 104' 10.75" 133' 7.25" 110' 5" 124' 9.25" 97' 2" 33.65m -
14 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 79' 0.64" 129' 4.32" 127' 3.68" 104' 8.64" 102' 8" 88' 3.52" 112' 11.20" 31.29m -
16 Edward Amonor JR Merrimack Valley 62' 7.15" 54' 3.60" 58' 9.90" 67' 10.5" 75' 5" 76' 11.10" 76' 2.05" 22.98m -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 146' 4.10" 144' 7.44" 134' 3.48" 142' 10.78" 172' 2" 185' 11.28" 148' 0.76" 52.47m 10
2 Caleb Russo SR Kingswood 144' 1.80" 131' 9" 158' 1.20" 199' 11.40" 155' 0" 133' 3.60" 181' 4.20" 47.24m 8
3 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 144' 0.90" 134' 2.25" 111' 7.05" 117' 2.85" 141' 3" 183' 7.5" 134' 2.25" 43.05m 6
4 Lionel Ndong SO Hanover 131' 4.32" 173' 9.34" 103' 11.92" 172' 4.92" 136' 10" 128' 7.48" 119' 0.54" 41.70m 4
5 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 156' 11.70" 118' 9.06" 113' 3.54" 146' 0.66" 136' 6" 150' 1.80" 144' 8.28" 41.60m 2
6 Wyatt Olofson SR Coe-Brown 108' 1.29" 164' 1.38" 110' 8.55" 118' 6.33" 130' 3" 102' 10.77" 113' 3.81" 39.70m 1
12 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 90' 5.40" 98' 3.20" 84' 10.40" 91' 6.80" 111' 8" 91' 6.80" 92' 8.20" 34.03m -
15 Ryan O'Hern FR Hanover 112' 5.92" 79' 1.52" 120' 1.44" 85' 9.60" 95' 4" 101' 0.64" 121' 0.88" 29.05m -