May 26, 2023
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 12.44 14.06 15.18 13.56 9.46 14.31 10
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 12.56 12.94 9.68 9.55 11.56 12.94 8
3 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 12.70 12.20 14.35 11.05 14.23 15.88 6
4 Keely Giordano JR Milford 13.04 16.04 14.48 10.44 16.96 14.35 4
5 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 13.21 9.52 14.54 14.27 11.10 9.91 2
6 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 13.24 14.04 11.39 9.27 16.02 11.79 1
7 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 13.41 14.89 11.80 13.95 15.29 13.55 -
8 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 13.42 10.74 12.75 12.35 16.64 12.62 -

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 12.51
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 12.81
3 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 12.69
4 Keely Giordano JR Milford 13.12
5 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 13.24
6 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 13.26
6 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 13.26
8 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 13.67
9 Amanda Yu SO Oyster River 13.67
10 Jennifer Watson FR Plymouth Regional 13.76
11 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 13.85
12 Charlotte Larochelle FR Bow 13.89
13 Elena Mierke JR Hanover 13.98
14 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 14.03
15 Kennis Barry SO Oyster River 14.25
16 Maeve McNicholas FR Oyster River 14.34
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 12.81 11.02 15.38 10.12 12.81
4 Keely Giordano JR Milford 12.86 11.29 9.84 16.80 13.12
6 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 14.19 15.52 12.87 11.41 13.26
8 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 14.63 16.68 17.23 13.81 13.67
9 Amanda Yu SO Oyster River 10.80 16.41 12.58 14.63 13.67
11 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 17.87 12.05 11.78 15.65 13.85
14 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 11.65 14.88 17.54 15.44 14.03
15 Kennis Barry SO Oyster River 11.83 13.83 14.25 15.68 14.25
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 12.51 9.51 11.01 12.01
3 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 12.69 14.85 11.81 13.96
5 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 13.24 17.08 10.86 12.45
6 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 13.26 11.01 10.35 15.12
10 Jennifer Watson FR Plymouth Regional 13.76 15.55 17.75 17.34
12 Charlotte Larochelle FR Bow 13.89 11.95 11.39 11.12
13 Elena Mierke JR Hanover 13.98 13.15 16.36 17.06
16 Maeve McNicholas FR Oyster River 14.34 13.77 11.62 18.65

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 26.24 23.47 30.28 32.80 25.23 20.69 10 0.2
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 32.62 33.92 31.83 33.40 26.09 23.22 8 0.2
3 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 27.61 32.08 20.51 23.93 26.29 26.03 6 0.2
4 Keely Giordano JR Milford 25.29 20.94 32.09 24.48 27.19 22.57 4 0.2
5 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.98 25.40 31.74 21.81 27.60 35.33 2 0.2
6 Amanda Yu SO Oyster River 25.19 26.86 36.38 30.78 27.98 23.23 1 -0.5
7 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 31.41 29.17 24.12 21.03 28.04 21.03 - 0.2
8 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 20.39 29.74 29.17 35.97 28.32 33.70 - -0.5
9 Casey Havrda SR Hanover 31.18 26.03 24.31 23.46 28.60 21.74 - -0.5
10 Poppy Collins SO Hanover 26.08 27.79 32.95 23.21 28.65 34.10 - -0.5
11 Kylie Prusia JR Coe-Brown 22.66 28.40 32.41 31.27 28.68 28.40 - -0.5
12 Morgan Kantor SR Lebanon 31.06 25.89 28.76 26.46 28.76 28.19 - 0.2
13 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 26.26 21.06 34.91 21.64 28.85 33.76 - 0.2
14 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 21.97 35.55 20.52 30.64 28.90 32.37 - -0.5
15 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 21.40 34.12 28.62 31.81 28.91 25.73 - -0.5
16 Penelope Annis JR Goffstown 26.33 30.09 24.31 33.85 28.93 35.59 - -0.5
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Amanda Yu SO Oyster River 27.98 29.94 1
8 Dariia Konashuk FR Oyster River 28.32 35.40 -
9 Casey Havrda SR Hanover 28.60 32.89 -
10 Poppy Collins SO Hanover 28.65 27.22 -
11 Kylie Prusia JR Coe-Brown 28.68 27.82 -
14 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 28.90 36.42 -
15 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 28.91 36.43 -
16 Penelope Annis JR Goffstown 28.93 23.15 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 23.72 24.98 25.23 18.42 28.01 29.27 10
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 27.14 28.96 26.09 29.75 30.79 19.57 8
3 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 20.51 31.55 26.29 30.76 24.72 25.51 6
4 Keely Giordano JR Milford 24.20 31.82 27.19 35.08 27.47 26.38 4
5 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 20.15 34.78 27.60 33.12 24.84 34.78 2
7 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 28.04 30.29 28.04 33.65 31.69 22.16 -
12 Morgan Kantor SR Lebanon 30.49 22.15 28.76 28.76 36.53 36.24 -
13 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 33.47 34.34 28.85 35.49 24.24 23.95 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 1:14.61 1:00.17 1:08.00 50.55 42.72 1:14.61 49.95 10
2 Lilly Bouchard SO Hollis/Brookline 42.73 1:01.04 50.67 48.84 1:05.32 51.89 1:16.91 8
3 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 47.13 1:01.20 1:18.34 56.92 1:12.22 1:17.12 1:07.32 6
4 Marcella DeNitto SR Kingswood 1:00.36 1:02.22 46.67 45.42 1:15.91 54.76 56.62 4
5 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 56.30 1:02.55 48.79 1:00.05 50.67 55.05 1:18.82 2
6 Morgan Kantor SR Lebanon 1:05.71 1:02.58 1:03.84 43.81 47.56 1:20.73 1:10.09 1
7 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 1:02.50 1:03.13 51.77 47.35 1:01.87 51.77 1:01.87 -
8 Mia Bagnato JR Hanover 1:15.16 1:03.69 1:14.52 50.96 1:22.80 54.78 1:04.97 -
9 Ana O'Donnell FR Hollis/Brookline 1:12.69 1:05.48 56.97 1:21.85 1:16.62 46.49 1:14.65 -
10 Poppy Collins SO Hanover 1:25.38 1:05.67 53.20 1:15.52 59.11 1:22.09 47.94 -
11 Annika Bergin SO Hollis/Brookline 51.55 1:06.09 1:01.47 1:16.01 53.54 1:16.67 1:25.26 -
12 Caroline Crawford FR Hollis/Brookline 1:05.03 1:07.04 1:26.49 1:02.35 1:25.14 1:27.16 1:19.11 -
13 Karoline Salvatore SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.51 1:09.20 1:13.36 48.44 1:14.74 52.60 1:07.82 -
14 Elena Mierke JR Hanover 1:06.79 1:09.57 1:25.58 1:05.40 1:29.05 49.40 1:29.05 -
15 Rose Houde FR Goffstown 48.78 1:09.68 1:05.50 49.48 50.87 1:27.80 1:29.19 -
16 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 1:03.22 1:10.24 1:24.99 1:28.51 55.49 1:22.89 1:00.41 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Mia Bagnato JR Hanover 54.78 1:03.69 -
10 Poppy Collins SO Hanover 1:15.52 1:05.67 -
11 Annika Bergin SO Hollis/Brookline 52.88 1:06.09 -
12 Caroline Crawford FR Hollis/Brookline 1:17.10 1:07.04 -
13 Karoline Salvatore SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.81 1:09.20 -
14 Elena Mierke JR Hanover 52.18 1:09.57 -
15 Rose Houde FR Goffstown 1:15.96 1:09.68 -
16 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 1:29.91 1:10.24 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 1:00.17 47.54 1:12.21 1:08.00 51.15 1:11.00 1:01.98 10
2 Lilly Bouchard SO Hollis/Brookline 1:01.04 1:05.32 1:16.91 51.89 56.16 1:07.76 54.33 8
3 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:01.20 1:15.89 56.31 52.02 1:17.73 52.64 1:03.04 6
4 Marcella DeNitto SR Kingswood 1:02.22 48.54 1:20.27 1:20.89 44.80 54.14 43.56 4
5 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 1:02.55 1:10.69 1:20.69 1:00.68 1:13.19 1:06.93 56.30 2
6 Morgan Kantor SR Lebanon 1:02.58 1:11.97 1:15.10 1:17.60 57.58 1:15.10 57.58 1
7 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 1:03.13 53.03 1:06.29 54.30 1:07.55 1:11.97 44.20 -
9 Ana O'Donnell FR Hollis/Brookline 1:05.48 1:10.07 51.08 1:07.45 1:19.89 1:10.72 46.49 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Kavanagh SO Oyster River 2:20.24 2:17.49 2:09.24 1:43.12 10
2 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 2:43.26 2:24.47 3:04.93 2:59.15 8
3 Shannon Abrams SR Kennett 2:11.36 2:29.27 2:20.32 3:03.61 6
4 Maria Anderson SR Hanover 2:11.10 2:30.69 3:05.35 3:14.39 4
5 Kate Burrus JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.63 2:34.17 2:15.67 2:43.42 2
6 Annelies Hanna FR Lebanon 2:39.30 2:36.17 2:22.12 2:31.49 1
7 Sydney Spack FR Merrimack Valley 2:31.27 2:37.57 1:58.18 2:09.21 -
8 Grace Houde FR Goffstown 2:33.32 2:38.06 3:17.58 3:11.26 -
9 Julia Hou FR Bow 2:40.19 2:38.60 2:54.46 3:05.57 -
10 Anna Bergeron JR Coe-Brown 2:43.66 2:38.89 2:43.66 2:24.59 -
11 Rylee Barnard FR John Stark 2:08.69 2:40.86 2:07.08 3:22.69 -
12 Reagan Sutherland SO Plymouth Regional 2:26.47 2:40.95 3:19.58 3:16.36 -
13 Mia Spear FR Hollis/Brookline 2:07.98 2:44.07 1:54.85 2:52.28 -
14 Leah Ines SO Plymouth Regional 2:43.32 2:46.65 1:59.99 2:33.32 -
15 Samantha Kimball SR Merrimack Valley 3:01.79 2:46.78 2:31.77 3:03.46 -
16 Sophia Mladek SO Lebanon 2:32.31 2:55.06 2:44.56 3:30.08 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sydney Spack FR Merrimack Valley 2:15.51 1:58.18 2:15.51 2:37.57 -
8 Grace Houde FR Goffstown 1:55.39 2:17.52 2:31.74 2:38.06 -
9 Julia Hou FR Bow 3:10.32 2:40.19 2:30.67 2:38.60 -
10 Anna Bergeron JR Coe-Brown 2:46.84 3:04.32 2:07.12 2:38.89 -
11 Rylee Barnard FR John Stark 3:19.47 2:40.86 3:19.47 2:40.86 -
13 Mia Spear FR Hollis/Brookline 2:16.18 2:01.42 3:10.33 2:44.07 -
14 Leah Ines SO Plymouth Regional 2:03.33 2:34.99 1:59.99 2:46.65 -
16 Sophia Mladek SO Lebanon 2:14.80 3:24.82 2:04.30 2:55.06 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haley Kavanagh SO Oyster River 2:17.49 10
2 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 2:24.47 8
3 Shannon Abrams SR Kennett 2:29.27 6
4 Maria Anderson SR Hanover 2:30.69 4
5 Kate Burrus JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.17 2
6 Annelies Hanna FR Lebanon 2:36.17 1
12 Reagan Sutherland SO Plymouth Regional 2:40.95 -
15 Samantha Kimball SR Merrimack Valley 2:46.78 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Kavanagh SO Oyster River 5:09.32 5:24.79 10
2 Mackenzie Cook SO Oyster River 5:10.47 6:24.99 8
3 Lea Perreard FR Hanover 5:10.48 6:43.63 6
4 Sheldyn Fisher SR Coe-Brown 5:22.05 4:24.09 4
5 Brooke Bouchard FR Hollis/Brookline 5:25.27 5:18.77 2
6 Elli Englund FR Plymouth Regional 5:29.99 6:39.29 1
7 Maya Brochu SR Bow 5:33.40 5:16.73 -
8 Mallory Taylor SR Coe-Brown 5:51.26 6:15.85 -
9 Anna Brammer-DePuy SO Souhegan 5:52.91 4:35.27 -
10 Paige Murdough SO Coe-Brown 5:54.08 6:18.87 -
11 Anna Boyer SO Plymouth Regional 5:54.12 7:36.82 -
12 Kelsey Maine JR Plymouth Regional 5:54.99 6:58.89 -
13 Mae Butler FR Hollis/Brookline 5:56.86 6:21.84 -
14 Madison Taylor FR Coe-Brown 6:00.31 6:32.74 -
15 Kayla Barriere FR John Stark 6:00.75 6:00.75 -
16 Courtney Jennings SR Coe-Brown 6:17.14 7:02.40 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Cook SO Oyster River 10:59.93 8:16.65 11:20.34 13:29.61 9:58.70 11:06.74 9:17.88 10
2 Lea Perreard FR Hanover 13:20.72 14:42.84 11:24.37 12:12.28 9:41.72 9:41.72 12:39.65 8
3 Sheldyn Fisher SR Coe-Brown 9:49.67 8:34.25 11:25.66 8:41.11 9:08.53 12:13.66 13:42.80 6
4 Addison Englund JR Plymouth Regional 8:32.43 13:27.25 11:41.95 11:06.86 13:06.19 13:34.27 12:03.01 4
5 Maya Brochu SR Bow 10:22.73 12:23.03 11:47.64 15:12.86 8:22.43 14:23.32 12:15.95 2
6 Megan Faris FR Hanover 10:29.61 13:21.32 11:55.46 11:55.46 11:26.85 9:25.22 8:42.29 1
7 Isabella Hastings SR Lebanon 10:25.12 9:33.03 12:24.19 9:40.47 13:16.29 8:48.38 15:37.68 -
8 Quinn Hardy FR Hollis/Brookline 15:03.35 12:13.49 12:52.09 11:50.33 15:49.67 10:33.12 15:18.79 -
9 Anna Boyer SO Plymouth Regional 15:04.54 11:52.42 13:20.47 17:12.61 15:20.54 13:12.47 14:48.53 -
10 Emma Larson SR Coe-Brown 14:56.06 13:03.05 13:27.26 15:04.14 9:25.09 17:29.44 13:03.05 -
11 Jeweliana Gorham FR Kennett 14:48.83 14:56.99 13:35.44 14:56.99 9:47.12 10:52.36 10:27.89 -
12 Sarah Bauer FR Hollis/Brookline 15:24.57 17:54.50 13:52.94 16:31.20 16:31.20 16:14.54 15:57.89 -
13 Heidi Davis SO Hanover 10:17.14 13:08.57 14:17.14 18:34.29 15:25.72 17:00.00 13:17.14 -
14 Abigail Duchesne SR Pembroke 10:19.03 17:17.53 14:31.87 14:05.72 16:07.78 15:50.34 16:16.50 -
15 Elizabeth Duchesne SR Pembroke 17:54.69 10:57.25 14:48.17 14:57.06 15:50.35 11:06.13 14:30.41 -
16 Leigh Eggleton FR Hanover 13:03.08 11:07.40 14:49.86 10:31.80 13:56.47 17:30.04 10:40.70 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 16.55 10
2 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 16.60 8
3 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 17.06 6
4 Phoebe Ballard JR Lebanon 17.35 4
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 17.87 2
6 Mary Matter FR Hanover 17.98 1
7 Ally Latsilnik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 18.54 -
8 Anelie Flynn JR Plymouth Regional 18.57 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 18.61 19.62 16.91 20.30 12.69 19.11 15.22
2 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 13.57 13.91 17.17 15.29 21.12 22.15 13.91
3 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 22.47 16.94 17.28 16.42 18.49 15.56 21.09
4 Phoebe Ballard JR Lebanon 13.00 21.43 17.56 20.37 12.82 13.70 15.46
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 19.42 21.78 18.15 13.44 22.33 14.89 23.42
6 Mary Matter FR Hanover 21.98 18.68 18.31 18.50 15.75 18.13 13.92
7 Ally Latsilnik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 22.85 19.32 18.57 14.86 22.47 15.60 24.15
8 Anelie Flynn JR Plymouth Regional 16.15 20.13 18.99 18.42 18.61 15.96 18.04
9 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 19.46 20.79 19.07 19.07 21.74 18.50 15.07
10 Izabel Korbet JR John Stark 24.74 18.70 19.48 15.78 16.37 17.34 25.33
11 Victoria Tarr   Manchester West 16.51 18.28 19.65 18.47 13.76 19.26 14.94
12 Trinity Delaney JR Merrimack Valley 13.77 21.43 19.66 19.66 18.88 14.55 23.79
13 Sadhana Muppala FR Oyster River 22.36 17.93 20.14 23.77 16.72 15.51 16.72
14 Gwen Thomas FR Pembroke 19.45 19.05 20.26 21.28 15.60 18.85 18.24
15 Teagan Wing FR Pembroke 25.74 16.27 20.59 19.98 22.24 15.86 20.59
  Isabella Cornaro SO Milford DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 15.11 17.17
4 Phoebe Ballard JR Lebanon 22.48 17.56
6 Mary Matter FR Hanover 19.23 18.31
7 Ally Latsilnik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 18.95 18.57
9 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 20.98 19.07
11 Victoria Tarr   Manchester West 15.13 19.65
12 Trinity Delaney JR Merrimack Valley 17.50 19.66
15 Teagan Wing FR Pembroke 14.83 20.59
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 17.59 15.73 14.04 14.72 16.91 16.07
3 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 20.91 14.86 13.66 19.01 17.28 18.49
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 20.33 16.88 22.15 17.43 18.15 13.98
8 Anelie Flynn JR Plymouth Regional 19.94 24.31 22.41 22.41 18.99 14.06
10 Izabel Korbet JR John Stark 13.64 17.54 19.68 14.42 19.48 25.33
13 Sadhana Muppala FR Oyster River 23.97 26.19 25.58 15.71 20.14 20.35
14 Gwen Thomas FR Pembroke 22.70 20.67 18.64 25.53 20.26 14.19
  Isabella Cornaro SO Milford DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 34.08 41.26 53.36 48.43 44.84 55.16 54.71 10
2 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 50.82 48.40 56.15 35.34 48.40 39.21 34.85 8
3 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 59.20 58.71 53.82 51.37 48.92 45.99 45.50 6
4 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 46.65 38.30 58.43 45.18 49.10 56.47 1:00.89 4
5 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 37.81 46.27 43.78 51.74 49.75 47.76 57.71 2
6 Lily Moser FR Merrimack Valley 56.08 1:01.69 44.36 53.53 50.98 47.42 49.45 1
7 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 1:03.54 41.51 35.87 52.27 51.24 35.87 45.10 -
8 Eva Simpson JR Hanover 52.36 51.85 54.93 45.17 51.33 59.55 55.95 -
9 Mary Matter FR Hanover 56.50 53.42 51.36 59.07 51.36 45.71 1:03.69 -
10 Samantha Perron SO Coe-Brown 1:06.63 59.86 51.01 43.21 52.05 40.60 1:03.51 -
11 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 40.26 1:07.09 38.11 49.92 53.67 38.11 40.26 -
12 Izabel Korbet JR John Stark 59.87 1:05.80 1:01.48 53.39 53.93 39.91 40.45 -
13 Ayris Beliveau SO John Stark 42.76 1:05.49 59.54 56.83 54.12 1:01.16 43.84 -
14 Shannon Ross SO Coe-Brown 1:03.86 1:00.56 58.36 43.49 55.05 49.55 43.49 -
15 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 45.20 1:06.15 59.53 57.33 55.12 55.12 47.41 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 44.58 41.51 55.86 51.24 49.19 -
10 Samantha Perron SO Coe-Brown 54.14 1:01.42 40.60 52.05 52.05 -
11 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 57.43 1:06.02 1:06.55 53.67 51.53 -
12 Izabel Korbet JR John Stark 50.16 1:02.02 52.86 53.93 38.83 -
13 Ayris Beliveau SO John Stark 41.14 43.84 59.54 54.12 47.63 -
14 Shannon Ross SO Coe-Brown 42.39 1:08.82 56.15 55.05 53.95 -
15 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 1:05.60 54.02 1:06.70 55.12 1:03.39 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Carty JR Oyster River 57.40 44.84 53.36 10
2 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 34.85 48.40 45.98 8
3 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 57.73 48.92 47.95 6
4 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 51.07 49.10 49.10 4
5 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 39.80 49.75 48.26 2
6 Lily Moser FR Merrimack Valley 57.10 50.98 1:04.24 1
8 Eva Simpson JR Hanover 47.23 51.33 1:05.19 -
9 Mary Matter FR Hanover 45.71 51.36 49.31 -

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Josephine Malloy, Shannon Ross, Kylie Prusia, Anushka Chavda 51.03 53.59 37.77 1:05.32 10
2 Kennett Shannon Abrams, Piper Lopashanski, Gabriella Cubero, Aida Wheat 51.81 50.78 1:07.36 1:02.18 8
3 Milford Keely Giordano, Annalise Nassy, Ellianna Nassy, Shyanne Gelinas 51.86 51.35 1:06.90 39.94 6
4 Oyster River Avery Baumgardt, Abby Deane, Amanda Yu, Erin Carty 52.61 1:07.87 53.67 1:07.34 4
5 Hanover Elena Mierke, Mary Matter, Poppy Collins, Daisy Onyango 53.31 51.71 43.19 59.18 2
6 Pembroke Rebecca Insley, Ty Valley, Zoie Wall, Kayla Amyot 53.82 54.36 58.13 59.21 1
7 Plymouth Regional Violet Towers, Ella Claudio, Sydney Valenti, Jennifer Watson 54.60 52.97 53.51 1:09.89 -
8 Lebanon Phoebe Ballard, Annelies Hanna, Morgan Kantor, Madison Garrow 54.78 1:05.19 45.47 1:07.93 -
9 Hollis/Brookline Maia Arthur, Grace Dow, Lilly Bouchard, Rosalie DeSantis 54.95 45.06 1:08.69 1:04.30 -
10 John Stark Reaghan Lamothe, Hayleigh Dennis, Ayris Beliveau, Jenna Sinclair 55.21 58.53 51.35 40.86 -
11 Bow Meldina Becirovic, Lexana Farr, Josie Van Ham, Charlotte Larochelle 55.22 41.42 1:10.69 45.84 -
12 Con-Val Aida Davis, Whitney Adair, Eliza Bull, Tasha MacNeil 58.08 42.40 1:09.70 41.82 -
13 Merrimack Valley Hannah Mason, Kendra Davidson, Tessa Lynch, Daizey Perron 58.46 1:03.73 1:08.99 1:16.00 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Plymouth Regional Towers, Claudio, Valenti, Watson 1:03.89 54.60 1:07.71 49.69 55.15 1:06.62 -
8 Lebanon Ballard, Hanna, Kantor, Garrow 48.76 54.78 48.76 48.76 1:05.74 1:03.55 -
10 John Stark Lamothe, Dennis, Beliveau, Sinclair 1:04.05 55.21 53.56 1:03.50 45.83 51.35 -
11 Bow Becirovic, Farr, Van Ham, Larochelle 59.64 55.22 39.21 54.67 55.22 50.81 -
12 Con-Val Davis, Adair, Bull, MacNeil 1:02.73 58.08 1:02.73 1:03.31 41.82 50.53 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Malloy, Ross, Prusia, Chavda 1:00.22 49.50 1:02.77 51.03 56.14 41.34 10
2 Kennett Abrams, Lopashanski, Cubero, Wheat 52.33 1:02.18 42.49 51.81 1:00.10 57.00 8
3 Milford Giordano, Nassy, Nassy, Gelinas 51.35 54.46 39.94 51.86 45.64 44.08 6
4 Oyster River Baumgardt, Deane, Yu, Carty 1:08.40 43.14 44.20 52.61 45.25 1:05.77 4
5 Hanover Mierke, Matter, Collins, Onyango 52.78 59.71 50.65 53.31 43.19 54.91 2
6 Pembroke Insley, Valley, Wall, Amyot 1:02.97 38.22 51.67 53.82 1:05.13 43.60 1
9 Hollis/Brookline Arthur, Dow, Bouchard, DeSantis 57.70 44.51 59.35 54.95 1:08.69 42.32 -
13 Merrimack Valley Mason, Davidson, Lynch, Perron 1:15.42 51.45 1:00.80 58.46 1:14.25 1:08.99 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oyster River Mackenzie Cook, Erin Carty, Haley Kavanagh, Talia Banafato 4:11.25 2:55.88 4:28.84 3:00.90 5:01.50 10
2 Kingswood Lauren MacPhee, Rowan Donovan-Laviole, Marcella DeNitto, Kylie Rapoza 4:11.27 4:06.25 4:28.86 4:03.74 3:03.43 8
3 Hollis/Brookline Ana O'Donnell, Brooke Bouchard, Claire Ballou, Lilly Bouchard 4:12.77 5:26.08 2:59.47 4:20.36 3:22.22 6
4 Hanover Mia Bagnato, Poppy Collins, Casey Havrda, Eva Simpson 4:16.14 3:42.85 4:23.83 3:35.16 3:22.35 4
5 Kennett Aida Wheat, Shannon Abrams, Piper Lopashanski, Gabriella Cubero 4:27.18 5:28.64 3:31.08 4:29.86 4:56.57 2
6 Goffstown Grace Houde, Rose Houde, Penelope Annis, Kara Tschida 4:27.44 4:40.82 5:04.89 3:31.28 4:06.05 1
7 Merrimack Valley Trinity Delaney, Madison Geddes, Bailey Burdick, Lily Moser 4:28.78 5:19.85 5:27.92 4:12.66 3:18.90 -
8 Pembroke Rebecca Insley, Zoie Wall, Kayla Amyot, Ty Valley 4:30.48 3:39.09 5:35.40 5:38.10 3:17.45 -
9 Coe-Brown Sheldyn Fisher, Samantha Perron, Anna Bergeron, Kylie Prusia 4:34.39 4:39.88 4:26.16 5:40.25 5:34.76 -
10 Plymouth Regional Kelsey Maine, Elli Englund, Heron Hannon, Reagan Sutherland 4:35.90 4:46.94 3:57.28 4:05.56 5:50.40 -
11 Milford Isabella Cornaro, Catriona Carter, Emma Wells, Camdyn Sayward 4:38.61 5:42.69 3:54.04 3:15.03 4:10.75 -
12 Lebanon Annelies Hanna, Elizabeth Kourbatski, Annelise Brown, Morgan Kantor 4:38.92 5:48.65 3:54.30 3:54.30 4:47.29 -
13 John Stark Rylee Barnard, Kayla Barriere, Izabel Korbet, Katie Patterson 4:40.42 5:44.92 3:35.93 3:30.32 4:01.17 -
14 Souhegan Teresa Krawiecki, Erin Taylor, Brighton Smith, Riley Devine 4:43.82 4:21.12 6:03.29 4:40.99 3:41.38 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Coe-Brown Fisher, Perron, Bergeron, Prusia 5:34.76 5:23.78 3:34.03 4:34.39 -
10 Plymouth Regional Maine, Englund, Hannon, Sutherland 4:46.94 4:22.11 5:22.81 4:35.90 -
11 Milford Cornaro, Carter, Wells, Sayward 3:40.11 5:06.48 3:34.53 4:38.61 -
12 Lebanon Hanna, Kourbatski, Brown, Kantor 3:26.40 4:38.92 4:33.35 4:38.92 -
13 John Stark Barnard, Barriere, Korbet, Patterson 4:26.40 5:08.47 6:01.75 4:40.42 -
14 Souhegan Krawiecki, Taylor, Smith, Devine 3:35.71 5:00.85 5:26.40 4:43.82 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Oyster River Cook, Carty, Kavanagh, Banafato 4:11.25 10
2 Kingswood MacPhee, Donovan-Laviole, DeNitto, Rapoza 4:11.27 8
3 Hollis/Brookline O'Donnell, Bouchard, Ballou, Bouchard 4:12.77 6
4 Hanover Bagnato, Collins, Havrda, Simpson 4:16.14 4
5 Kennett Wheat, Abrams, Lopashanski, Cubero 4:27.18 2
6 Goffstown Houde, Houde, Annis, Tschida 4:27.44 1
7 Merrimack Valley Delaney, Geddes, Burdick, Moser 4:28.78 -
8 Pembroke Insley, Wall, Amyot, Valley 4:30.48 -

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Samantha Perron, Mallory Taylor, Sheldyn Fisher, Paige Murdough 7:23.76 10:16.33 12:01.11 12:13.44 9:20.86 8:25.39 7:54.58 10
2 Plymouth Regional Elli Englund, Leah Ines, Addison Englund, Reagan Sutherland 12:37.46 10:31.21 9:28.09 12:05.90 10:31.21 13:27.95 11:21.71 8
3 Merrimack Valley Kendra Davidson, Samantha Kimball, Sydney Spack, Madison Geddes 8:55.52 10:53.07 8:22.87 12:31.03 12:37.57 13:16.75 8:09.81 6
4 Lebanon Ella Gessner, Isabella Hastings, Sarah Smith, Annelies Hanna 7:40.09 10:57.26 9:12.10 10:11.26 8:26.09 7:53.23 10:04.68 4
5 Hollis/Brookline Mia Spear, Sarah Bauer, Kylee Sorrell, Quinn Hardy 11:29.36 11:09.28 12:09.52 11:42.75 11:02.59 13:56.60 10:02.36 2
6 Souhegan Riley Devine, Brighton Smith, Erin Taylor, Emma Jarnigan 8:43.87 11:11.62 10:04.46 12:05.35 14:06.25 13:05.80 9:24.16 1
7 Bow Sabrina Bernard, Delia Brochu, Maya Brochu, Julia Hou 11:45.28 11:18.15 8:21.83 12:19.19 9:43.21 12:59.88 11:11.37 -
8 Hanover Heidi Davis, Natalie Wainwright, Leigh Eggleton, Jacklyn Anderson 10:25.68 11:43.01 13:07.38 12:53.32 11:35.98 13:49.56 15:06.89 -
9 Kennett Stephanie Kendzierski, Autumn Verran, Mara Taylor, Grace Yannelli 9:48.71 11:57.94 11:50.76 8:29.74 13:52.81 12:33.84 12:48.20 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Penelope Annis JR Goffstown 4' 11.40" 5' 0" 5' 7.20" 1.52m 10
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
2 Isabella Hastings SR Lebanon 4' 8.26" 4' 10" 4' 0.14" 1.47m 8
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
3 Ashereka Primmer JR Souhegan 4' 10" 4' 10" 4' 8.26" 1.47m 6
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
4 Anelie Flynn JR Plymouth Regional 5' 10.56" 4' 8" 5' 2.16" 1.42m 4
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
5 Eshaya Lauder SO Manchester West 5' 1.04" 4' 8" 3' 9.92" 1.42m 1
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
5 Ella Tullar SO Hanover 3' 11.60" 4' 8" 3' 8.24" 1.42m 1
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
5 Mia Bagnato JR Hanover 4' 9.68" 4' 8" 4' 10.80" 1.42m 1
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
8 Ellianna Nassy SO Milford 4' 8.16" 4' 6" 5' 6.96" 1.37m -
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
9 Avery Baumgardt FR Oyster River 4' 11.94" 4' 6" 5' 1.02" 1.37m -
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
10 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 4' 4.52" 4' 4" 3' 10.28" 1.32m -
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
10 Sabrina Bernard JR Bow 3' 7.16" 4' 4" 3' 3" 1.32m -
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
12 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 5' 7.60" 4' 4" 3' 6.64" 1.32m -
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Jasmine Blake FR Pembroke NH NH NH NH -
  • 4' 4"
    XXX
  Mackenzie Szczepanik SO Bow NH NH NH NH -
  • 4' 4"
    XXX
  Sarah Franklin SO Bow NH NH NH NH -
  • 4' 4"
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elise Robbins JR Con-Val 6' 6.54" 7' 0.66" 8' 11.10" 6' 3.48" 8' 6" 2.59m 10
  • 6' 6"
    P
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    XO
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
2 Sophie Durant SO Oyster River 8' 9.60" 8' 1.92" 7' 5.28" 10' 4.80" 8' 0" 2.43m 8
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
3 Mia Bagnato JR Hanover 6' 0.96" 5' 11.04" 5' 8.16" 9' 1.44" 8' 0" 2.43m 6
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XXO
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
4 Shannon Ross SO Coe-Brown 8' 8.40" 7' 6" 7' 6.90" 5' 5.70" 7' 6" 2.28m 2.33
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XXO
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
4 Mackenzie Szczepanik SO Bow 7' 8.70" 7' 8.70" 6' 8.10" 7' 6" 7' 6" 2.28m 2.33
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XXO
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
4 Casey Havrda SR Hanover 6' 7.20" 7' 9.60" 8' 0.30" 8' 1.20" 7' 6" 2.28m 2.33
  • 6' 6"
    P
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
7 Elena Pavlik SO Oyster River 8' 3.96" 8' 3.96" 6' 0.24" 7' 3.36" 7' 0" 2.13m -
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
8 Heidi Kauffman FR Hanover 7' 11.76" 7' 6.72" 8' 8.16" 9' 0.36" 7' 0" 2.13m -
  • 6' 6"
    XO
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
9 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 6' 1.08" 7' 8.40" 6' 3.60" 7' 0.84" 7' 0" 2.13m -
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    XXO
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
9 Addison Fyfe FR Hollis/Brookline 5' 9.72" 7' 7.56" 5' 9.72" 8' 9.84" 7' 0" 2.13m -
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    XXO
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
11 Mia Higginbotham SO Oyster River 8' 3.06" 7' 8.04" 4' 10.5" 6' 7.56" 6' 6" 1.98m -
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
12 Sarah Franklin SO Bow 7' 1.80" 7' 8.04" 7' 8.82" 5' 0.84" 6' 6" 1.98m -
  • 6' 6"
    XO
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
12 Ella Tullar SO Hanover 5' 10.20" 4' 8.94" 4' 6.60" 7' 2.58" 6' 6" 1.98m -
  • 6' 6"
    XO
14 Elie Dulin JR Oyster River 8' 5.40" 6' 1.32" 5' 2.40" 4' 10.5" 6' 6" 1.98m -
  • 6' 6"
    XXO
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
14 Eve Libby JR Bow 5' 7.86" 5' 3.96" 4' 11.28" 4' 7.38" 6' 6" 1.98m -
  • 6' 6"
    XXO
  • 7' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Eshaya Lauder SO Manchester West 19' 1.88" 17' 1.25" 5.21m 10 +0.0
  • 16' 7" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9.75" (+0.0)
  • 17' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • 14' 10.25" (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 9.25" (-1.7)
2 Avery Baumgardt FR Oyster River 15' 6.59" 16' 6.5" 5.04m 8 0.6
  • 15' 8.75" (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 6.5" (0.6)
  • 15' 0.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 5.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 8.75" (-0.2)
3 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 12' 4.22" 16' 0.5" 4.88m 6 -0.8
  • 15' 11" (-1.0)
  • 16' 0.5" (-0.8)
  • 15' 3" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 0.25" (-1.5)
4 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 20' 3.21" 15' 11.5" 4.86m 4 +0.0
  • 15' 1.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 6.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 11.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 1" (+0.0)
  • 15' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 2.75" (+0.0)
5 Alexis Cowan SR Coe-Brown 14' 3.68" 15' 10.75" 4.84m 2 0.5
  • 13' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 15' 1.75" (1.4)
  • 15' 10" (0.8)
  • 15' 9.75" (0.3)
  • 15' 10.75" (0.5)
6 Josephine Malloy SR Coe-Brown 12' 0.78" 15' 10.5" 4.83m 1 +0.0
  • 15' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 14' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • 14' 7.5" (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 3" (+0.0)
  • 14' 4.5" (1.0)
7 Daisy Onyango SR Hanover 17' 3.37" 15' 10.25" 4.83m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 10.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 4" (1.2)
  • 13' 10.25" (-0.7)
8 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 15' 5.64" 14' 10.5" 4.53m - -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 10.5" (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 6.75" (1.6)
9 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 12' 4.89" 14' 9.25" 4.50m - +0.0
  • 13' 2.75" (-0.3)
  • 14' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • 14' 7" (-0.4)
10 Maryfei Berrigan SR Hollis/Brookline 13' 3.85" 14' 5.75" 4.41m - -1.0
  • 14' 5.75" (-1.0)
  • 14' 4" (-0.7)
  • 14' 2" (-0.6)
11 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 12' 6.41" 14' 1" 4.29m - 0.3
  • 14' 1" (0.3)
  • 12' 11.5" (0.2)
  • FOUL  
12 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 17' 9.68" 14' 0.25" 4.27m - -0.8
  • 12' 6" (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 0.25" (-0.8)
13 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette SO Kingswood 10' 3.39" 13' 10.75" 4.23m - 0.2
  • 13' 1.75" (-1.3)
  • 13' 10.75" (0.2)
  • 13' 7" (-1.1)
14 Madison Garrow FR Lebanon 13' 7.10" 13' 8.75" 4.18m - -0.6
  • 13' 8.75" (-0.6)
  • 13' 0.25" (-0.9)
  • 12' 11.25" (-0.1)
15 Sabrina Bernard JR Bow 17' 9.20" 13' 8" 4.16m - +0.0
  • 13' 8" (+0.0)
  • 13' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 7.5" (-1.2)
  Charlotte Larochelle FR Bow FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Alexis Cowan SR Coe-Brown 20' 7.97" 18' 1.45" 15' 10.75" 19' 8.53" 11' 5.34" 14' 1.77" 4.84m 2 0.5
8 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 10' 10.31" 17' 4.84" 14' 10.5" 19' 0.48" 13' 11.79" 17' 11.98" 4.53m - -0.6
10 Maryfei Berrigan SR Hollis/Brookline 13' 0.38" 13' 9.06" 14' 5.75" 15' 9.39" 13' 2.11" 16' 9.55" 4.41m - -1.0
11 Kara Tschida SO Goffstown 15' 5.90" 18' 0.32" 14' 1" 17' 8.94" 16' 7.42" 18' 3.70" 4.29m - 0.3
12 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 12' 7.43" 15' 8.44" 14' 0.25" 16' 4.85" 14' 5.30" 13' 8.88" 4.27m - -0.8
13 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette SO Kingswood 12' 9.41" 15' 3.43" 13' 10.75" 13' 5.75" 14' 8.75" 11' 6.40" 4.23m - 0.2
14 Madison Garrow FR Lebanon 14' 11.58" 9' 8.97" 13' 8.75" 13' 8.75" 14' 1.69" 11' 11.33" 4.18m - -0.6
15 Sabrina Bernard JR Bow 13' 1.44" 10' 3" 13' 8" 17' 9.20" 14' 5.84" 13' 4.72" 4.16m - +0.0
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Eshaya Lauder SO Manchester West 14' 4.41" 17' 1.25" 19' 5.98" 21' 8.67" 21' 8.67" 20' 10.41" 5.21m 10 +0.0
2 Avery Baumgardt FR Oyster River 13' 0.81" 16' 6.5" 17' 0.46" 16' 4.51" 14' 4.69" 19' 0.27" 5.04m 8 0.6
3 Maya Thomas SR Goffstown 18' 7.30" 16' 0.5" 11' 10.45" 16' 0.5" 15' 4.80" 12' 11.93" 4.88m 6 -0.8
4 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 11' 9.71" 15' 11.5" 19' 9.46" 13' 8.69" 19' 9.46" 18' 11.88" 4.86m 4 +0.0
6 Josephine Malloy SR Coe-Brown 15' 0.97" 15' 10.5" 14' 3.45" 16' 11.84" 13' 9.73" 11' 1.35" 4.83m 1 +0.0
7 Daisy Onyango SR Hanover 14' 5.13" 15' 10.25" 19' 0.30" 12' 6.30" 16' 9.67" 13' 11.42" 4.83m - +0.0
9 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 11' 9.80" 14' 9.25" 14' 7.48" 12' 8.44" 18' 7.34" 16' 2.98" 4.50m - +0.0
  Charlotte Larochelle FR Bow FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 35' 0.5" 34' 4.09" 10.68m 10
  • FOUL  
  • 34' 3" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 35' 0.5" (+0.0)
2 Ty Valley JR Pembroke 32' 4.5" 42' 1.05" 9.86m 8
  • 31' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 32' 4.5" (-0.1)
  • 31' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 30' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 31' 8" (+0.0)
  • 30' 2" (+0.0)
3 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 32' 3.5" 35' 6.25" 9.84m 6
  • 30' 0.5" (-0.4)
  • 31' 4.25" (-0.6)
  • 32' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • 30' 4" (-0.4)
  • 31' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Alexis Cowan SR Coe-Brown 31' 8.25" 31' 8.25" 9.65m 4
  • 31' 2" (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 30' 11" (+0.0)
  • 30' 5" (-4.0)
  • 31' 8.25" (-0.2)
  • 30' 1"  
5 Josephine Malloy SR Coe-Brown 31' 7" 37' 3.22" 9.62m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 30' 0"  
  • 31' 7" (+0.0)
  • 31' 7" (+0.0)
  • 31' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • 31' 7" (+0.0)
6 Sydney Valenti JR Plymouth Regional 31' 6.5" 32' 9.64" 9.61m 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31' 1" (+0.0)
  • 31' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 30' 0" (+0.0)
  • 31' 4.75"  
  • 30' 4" (+0.0)
7 Rebecca Insley SR Pembroke 29' 8.5" 21' 4.68" 9.05m -
  • 29' 7.5"  
  • 29' 7.25" (0.5)
  • 29' 8.5" (-0.2)
  • 28' 4" (+0.0)
  • 29' 3" (+0.0)
  • 28' 5.25" (+0.0)
8 Ellianna Nassy SO Milford 29' 4" 34' 3.84" 8.94m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 4" (+0.0)
  • 26' 4" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Madison Garrow FR Lebanon 29' 2" 32' 1.00" 8.88m -
  • 27' 4" (+0.0)
  • 28' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • 29' 2" (+0.0)
10 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 29' 0.5" 29' 0.5" 8.85m -
  • 26' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • 29' 0.5" (-0.5)
  • 27' 10.25" (+0.0)
11 Brianna Decker SR Con-Val 28' 10.25" 36' 4.27" 8.79m -
  • 24' 9" (0.9)
  • 28' 10.25" (-1.1)
  • 28' 8.5" (+0.0)
12 Katherine Demmons SO Milford 28' 8" 36' 8.32" 8.73m -
  • 27' 4.5" (-0.4)
  • 28' 4" (+0.0)
  • 28' 8" (+0.0)
13 Abigail Mahler JR Oyster River 27' 9" 26' 11.01" 8.45m -
  • 26' 10.5" (0.8)
  • 27' 3" (+0.0)
  • 27' 9" (-0.1)
14 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 27' 8.5" 30' 2.43" 8.44m -
  • 25' 11.75" (+0.0)
  • 25' 7.5" (-0.3)
  • 27' 8.5"  
15 Amelia Holthoff SO Hanover 27' 3" 23' 8.49" 8.30m -
  • 25' 2" (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 27' 3" (-0.4)
  • 0' 0.2" (+0.0)
16 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 27' 0.5" 30' 3.44" 8.24m -
  • FOUL  
  • 27' 0.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Rebecca Insley SR Pembroke 29' 8.5" 38' 7.45" 9.05m -
10 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 29' 0.5" 22' 4.35" 8.85m -
11 Brianna Decker SR Con-Val 28' 10.25" 32' 0.34" 8.79m -
12 Katherine Demmons SO Milford 28' 8" 20' 11.12" 8.73m -
13 Abigail Mahler JR Oyster River 27' 9" 36' 0.90" 8.45m -
14 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 27' 8.5" 30' 9.08" 8.44m -
15 Amelia Holthoff SO Hanover 27' 3" 28' 10.62" 8.30m -
16 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 27' 0.5" 24' 10.54" 8.24m -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annalise Nassy SR Milford 31' 2.25" 37' 1.73" 31' 6.45" 35' 0.5" 40' 7.78" 29' 1.01" 10.68m 10
2 Ty Valley JR Pembroke 28' 9.76" 33' 4.16" 31' 0.96" 32' 4.5" 41' 5.28" 23' 11.49" 9.86m 8
3 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 34' 6.63" 26' 9.63" 33' 7" 32' 3.5" 23' 6.88" 25' 2.25" 9.84m 6
4 Alexis Cowan SR Coe-Brown 31' 0.64" 39' 7.31" 38' 0.30" 31' 8.25" 40' 6.72" 37' 4.69" 9.65m 4
5 Josephine Malloy SR Coe-Brown 36' 0.06" 30' 0.05" 30' 0.05" 31' 7" 39' 5.75" 28' 8.89" 9.62m 2
6 Sydney Valenti JR Plymouth Regional 29' 0.22" 37' 6.41" 29' 0.22" 31' 6.5" 23' 7.88" 28' 0.87" 9.61m 1
8 Ellianna Nassy SO Milford 23' 9.12" 26' 1.28" 28' 5.44" 29' 4" 21' 4.96" 30' 9.60" 8.94m -
9 Madison Garrow FR Lebanon 37' 7.5" 26' 10" 24' 6" 29' 2" 23' 4" 35' 3.5" 8.88m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kylie Allen SR Milford 44' 5.75" 44' 10.02" 25' 7.44" 34' 10.46" 35' 7" 41' 7.59" 25' 7.44" 10.84m 10
  • 34' 1.25"  
  • 34' 11.25"  
  • 35' 7"  
  • 35' 3.75"  
  • 32' 2.5"  
  • FOUL  
2 Helena Jackson SR Manchester West 29' 5.40" 35' 9.40" 33' 6.80" 30' 8.60" 31' 8" 40' 10.20" 33' 10.60" 9.65m 8
  • 31' 8"  
  • 30' 4.25"  
  • 31' 7.5"  
  • 28' 3.75"  
  • 31' 3.5"  
  • 29' 5.25"  
3 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 40' 0.32" 23' 5.44" 31' 10.75" 34' 1.02" 31' 3.25" 30' 7.75" 28' 5.48" 9.53m 6
  • 31' 3.25"  
  • 30' 4.5"  
  • 30' 8.75"  
  • 28' 10.25"  
  • 29' 1.25"  
  • FOUL  
4 Sadie Scruton FR Coe-Brown 34' 11.78" 28' 5.52" 27' 3.29" 29' 11.31" 29' 7.75" 22' 9.93" 22' 6.37" 9.03m 4
  • 28' 10"  
  • 28' 3.25"  
  • 29' 7.75"  
  • 28' 7.25"  
  • 27' 10.25"  
  • 29' 1.25"  
5 Madeleine Grenier SR Coe-Brown 33' 4.99" 20' 9.74" 28' 8.71" 34' 0.03" 29' 3.75" 29' 0.23" 35' 9.13" 8.93m 2
  • 29' 3.75"  
  • 28' 7.75"  
  • 29' 2.75"  
  • 29' 0.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • 28' 5.5"  
6 Isabelle Grenier FR Coe-Brown 29' 11.06" 34' 6.30" 30' 5.97" 36' 6.47" 28' 9.25" 33' 4.49" 30' 2.51" 8.76m 1
  • 27' 0.75"  
  • 28' 8.5"  
  • 28' 0.75"  
  • 27' 0.75"  
  • 28' 9.25"  
  • 27' 9.5"  
7 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31' 0.78" 22' 2.76" 20' 2.82" 25' 11.22" 28' 6" 33' 0.72" 25' 11.22" 8.68m -
  • 27' 9.25"  
  • 28' 6"  
  • 28' 1.5"  
  • 25' 6.75"  
  • 28' 3"  
  • 26' 10.75"  
8 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 29' 7.16" 20' 9.29" 20' 5.88" 34' 8.63" 28' 5.5" 22' 2.37" 27' 0.43" 8.67m -
  • 25' 9.5"  
  • 27' 6.25"  
  • 28' 4"  
  • 28' 0"  
  • 26' 7.5"  
  • 28' 5.5"  
9 Riley Drapeau JR Oyster River 34' 5.23" 24' 11.93" 28' 3.92" 28' 3.92" 27' 9.25" 26' 7.92" 31' 11.24" 8.46m -
  • 27' 9.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 27' 1.75"  
10 Maddie Vidou FR Hanover 31' 11.10" 33' 3.06" 27' 11.21" 21' 6.59" 26' 7.25" 19' 8.25" 20' 9.02" 8.10m -
  • 26' 7.25"  
  • 25' 10.25"  
  • 25' 4.25"  
11 Ali Sargent SR Bow 30' 11.40" 19' 1.77" 24' 7.87" 28' 3.93" 26' 2.75" 20' 2.36" 33' 3.73" 7.99m -
  • 25' 2"  
  • 26' 2.75"  
  • 24' 3.25"  
12 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 31' 10.22" 27' 5.40" 19' 8.17" 29' 9.36" 25' 10.75" 18' 1.52" 21' 5.92" 7.89m -
  • 25' 2"  
  • 24' 7"  
  • 25' 10.75"  
13 Anna Aaron JR Hanover 21' 7.89" 25' 11.87" 24' 5.52" 29' 3.61" 25' 5.75" 19' 1.31" 32' 7.36" 7.76m -
  • 25' 5.75"  
  • 23' 5.75"  
  • 23' 1.5"  
14 Annika Gunderson JR Coe-Brown 25' 2.50" 17' 5.65" 31' 8.37" 32' 2.36" 24' 11.5" 27' 2.46" 27' 11.44" 7.60m -
  • 23' 3.5"  
  • 23' 9.25"  
  • 24' 11.5"  
15 Eliza Wheeler JR Oyster River 21' 5.76" 24' 3.75" 21' 11.42" 28' 9.56" 23' 7.25" 22' 10.75" 22' 10.75" 7.19m -
  • 23' 7.25"  
  • 23' 7.25"  
  • 23' 1.5"  
16 Gia Evans SR Milford 21' 0.03" 23' 0.42" 21' 2.74" 20' 6.61" 22' 7" 27' 3.91" 28' 10.88" 6.88m -
  • FOUL  
  • 22' 7"  
  • 19' 3.25"  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Isabelle Grenier FR Coe-Brown 32' 2.68" 36' 9.92" 35' 11.56" 23' 7.10" 33' 1.04" 28' 9.25" 8.76m 1
9 Riley Drapeau JR Oyster River 33' 10.56" 32' 9.23" 35' 9.89" 34' 1.90" 35' 9.89" 27' 9.25" 8.46m -
11 Ali Sargent SR Bow 29' 7.67" 26' 5.90" 32' 6.29" 30' 5.11" 25' 5.31" 26' 2.75" 7.99m -
12 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 31' 7.12" 27' 2.29" 29' 0.04" 32' 4.44" 29' 6.25" 25' 10.75" 7.89m -
13 Anna Aaron JR Hanover 26' 5.98" 24' 11.63" 22' 11.18" 20' 4.60" 22' 11.18" 25' 5.75" 7.76m -
14 Annika Gunderson JR Coe-Brown 21' 5.57" 20' 11.58" 31' 8.37" 24' 5.51" 19' 11.60" 24' 11.5" 7.60m -
15 Eliza Wheeler JR Oyster River 27' 7.40" 21' 0.09" 22' 10.75" 25' 8.74" 18' 2.10" 23' 7.25" 7.19m -
16 Gia Evans SR Milford 27' 3.91" 21' 0.03" 16' 5.83" 23' 0.42" 26' 2.36" 22' 7" 6.88m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kylie Allen SR Milford 35' 7" 10.84m 10
2 Helena Jackson SR Manchester West 31' 8" 9.65m 8
3 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 31' 3.25" 9.53m 6
4 Sadie Scruton FR Coe-Brown 29' 7.75" 9.03m 4
5 Madeleine Grenier SR Coe-Brown 29' 3.75" 8.93m 2
7 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 28' 6" 8.68m -
8 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 28' 5.5" 8.67m -
10 Maddie Vidou FR Hanover 26' 7.25" 8.10m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madeleine Grenier SR Coe-Brown 108' 6" 82' 5.52" 79' 2.46" 136' 8.52" 108' 6" 125' 10.32" 33.07m 10
  • 106' 7"  
  • 107' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 99' 10"  
  • 108' 6"  
2 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 105' 11" 78' 4.54" 126' 0.49" 111' 2.55" 77' 3.83" 75' 2.41" 32.28m 8
  • 102' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 105' 10"  
  • 105' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 91' 3"  
3 Kylie Allen SR Milford 100' 1" 130' 1.30" 127' 1.27" 110' 1.10" 73' 0.73" 112' 1.12" 30.50m 6
  • FOUL  
  • 99' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 100' 1"  
  • 76' 6"  
  • 71' 8"  
4 Ashereka Primmer JR Souhegan 95' 11" 68' 1.21" 75' 9.29" 70' 0.23" 82' 5.86" 92' 0.96" 29.23m 4
  • FOUL  
  • 95' 11"  
  • 91' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • 79' 8"  
  • 92' 8"  
5 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 94' 5" 118' 0.25" 96' 3.66" 66' 1.10" 104' 9.63" 105' 8.96" 28.77m 2
  • 87' 9"  
  • 94' 5"  
  • 84' 9"  
6 Helena Jackson SR Manchester West 93' 5" 83' 1.69" 99' 11.47" 111' 1.99" 93' 5" 76' 7.22" 28.47m 1
  • 85' 9"  
  • 88' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 89' 6"  
  • 92' 7"  
  • 93' 5"  
7 Ainsley Kilbreth JR Coe-Brown 91' 9" 91' 9" 91' 9" 79' 9.87" 110' 1.20" 114' 8.25" 27.96m -
  • 82' 3"  
  • 89' 9"  
  • 89' 6"  
  • 78' 9"  
  • 91' 9"  
  • 85' 11"  
8 Sadie Scruton FR Coe-Brown 89' 1" 86' 4.93" 82' 10.17" 69' 5.82" 78' 4.72" 81' 11.48" 27.15m -
  • 87' 1"  
  • 85' 8"  
  • 82' 10"  
  • 81' 6"  
  • 89' 1"  
  • FOUL  
9 Isabelle Grenier FR Coe-Brown 82' 5" 104' 8.03" 85' 8.56" 74' 11.99" 84' 10.67" 97' 3.02" 25.12m -
  • 78' 7"  
  • 82' 5"  
  • 81' 9"  
10 Aavarika Niroula JR Lebanon 80' 5" 92' 5.75" 101' 3.90" 73' 11.80" 102' 1.55" 101' 3.90" 24.51m -
  • 80' 5"  
  • 72' 1"  
  • 64' 5"  
11 Eliza Wheeler JR Oyster River 78' 2" 84' 5.04" 95' 4.36" 67' 2.68" 76' 7.24" 97' 8.5" 23.82m -
  • 78' 2"  
  • 69' 0"  
  • 71' 11"  
12 Genevieve Scales FR Hollis/Brookline 77' 10" 83' 3.38" 96' 6.16" 56' 9.82" 84' 10.06" 59' 11.18" 23.72m -
  • 63' 2"  
  • 77' 10"  
  • FOUL  
13 Claire Falcone SR Lebanon 77' 8" 58' 3" 75' 4.04" 97' 1" 65' 2.88" 66' 9.52" 23.67m -
  • 66' 10"  
  • 77' 8"  
  • 65' 5"  
14 Ali Sargent SR Bow 76' 5" 62' 7.94" 94' 9.08" 83' 3.53" 69' 6.47" 73' 4.32" 23.29m -
  • FOUL  
  • 76' 5"  
  • 75' 10"  
15 Jennae DeShane JR Con-Val 73' 0" 51' 9.96" 86' 10.44" 59' 1.56" 80' 3.60" 70' 0.96" 22.25m -
  • FOUL  
  • 73' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Zeblisky SO Coe-Brown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 94' 5" 96' 3.66" 28.77m 2
7 Ainsley Kilbreth JR Coe-Brown 91' 9" 82' 6.90" 27.96m -
10 Aavarika Niroula JR Lebanon 80' 5" 59' 6.10" 24.51m -
12 Genevieve Scales FR Hollis/Brookline 77' 10" 96' 6.16" 23.72m -
13 Claire Falcone SR Lebanon 77' 8" 80' 9.28" 23.67m -
14 Ali Sargent SR Bow 76' 5" 61' 1.60" 23.29m -
15 Jennae DeShane JR Con-Val 73' 0" 56' 2.52" 22.25m -
  Emma Zeblisky SO Coe-Brown FOUL FOUL NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madeleine Grenier SR Coe-Brown 84' 7.56" 128' 0.36" 108' 6" 80' 3.48" 79' 2.46" 33.07m 10
2 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 82' 7.38" 124' 11.78" 105' 11" 109' 1.13" 92' 1.77" 32.28m 8
3 Kylie Allen SR Milford 115' 1.15" 81' 0.81" 100' 1" 96' 0.96" 73' 0.73" 30.50m 6
4 Ashereka Primmer JR Souhegan 73' 10.27" 71' 11.25" 95' 11" 88' 2.92" 75' 9.29" 29.23m 4
6 Helena Jackson SR Manchester West 96' 2.63" 69' 1.54" 93' 5" 67' 3.12" 67' 3.12" 28.47m 1
8 Sadie Scruton FR Coe-Brown 81' 11.48" 87' 3.62" 89' 1" 115' 9.70" 91' 9.07" 27.15m -
9 Isabelle Grenier FR Coe-Brown 86' 6.45" 87' 4.34" 82' 5" 64' 3.42" 99' 8.69" 25.12m -
11 Eliza Wheeler JR Oyster River 73' 5.72" 88' 3.94" 78' 2" 64' 1.16" 100' 0.64" 23.82m -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 108' 7.78" 92' 5.60" 129' 5.44" 98' 2.95" 125' 11.83" 115' 7" 35.22m 10
  • 101' 1"  
  • 104' 11"  
  • 107' 9"  
  • 115' 7"  
  • 112' 5"  
  • 104' 5"  
2 Emma Zeblisky SO Coe-Brown 88' 0.44" 105' 2.24" 102' 10.80" 104' 0.52" 105' 2.24" 114' 4" 34.84m 8
  • 85' 9"  
  • 101' 6"  
  • 102' 2"  
  • 103' 2"  
  • 114' 4"  
  • 103' 10"  
3 Annika Gunderson JR Coe-Brown 106' 2.88" 100' 8.48" 121' 8.80" 107' 4.16" 78' 6.88" 110' 8" 33.73m 6
  • FOUL  
  • 110' 8"  
  • 103' 7"  
  • 101' 9"  
  • 102' 9"  
  • 101' 5"  
4 Lillian Corbitt SR Pembroke 91' 0.28" 92' 1.44" 129' 4.88" 104' 2.20" 138' 2.16" 109' 8" 33.42m 4
  • 93' 11"  
  • 109' 8"  
  • 105' 3"  
  • 96' 0"  
  • 95' 4"  
  • 95' 1"  
5 Jacqueline Heilshorn JR Coe-Brown 125' 4.80" 124' 4.26" 98' 2.76" 131' 8.04" 97' 2.22" 104' 6" 31.85m 2
  • 100' 0"  
  • 84' 9"  
  • 104' 6"  
  • 93' 8"  
  • 89' 10"  
  • 96' 6"  
6 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 98' 5.76" 87' 2.35" 86' 2.04" 71' 9.70" 126' 2.13" 102' 7" 31.26m 1
  • 84' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • 99' 2"  
  • 102' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 97' 8"  
7 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 72' 5.76" 92' 7.36" 91' 7.28" 128' 10.24" 87' 6.96" 100' 8" 30.68m -
  • 81' 10"  
  • 82' 0"  
  • 100' 8"  
  • 94' 8"  
  • 95' 2"  
  • 92' 3"  
8 Rebecca Mussey JR John Stark 117' 5.65" 103' 10.55" 95' 1.70" 80' 6.95" 70' 10.45" 97' 1" 29.59m -
  • 97' 1"  
  • 85' 7"  
  • 79' 11"  
  • 80' 10"  
  • 96' 9"  
  • 90' 6"  
9 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 82' 2.42" 109' 11.05" 71' 8.25" 70' 8.78" 116' 7.34" 95' 7" 29.13m -
  • 78' 1"  
  • 91' 6"  
  • 95' 7"  
10 Riley Drapeau JR Oyster River 79' 5.68" 110' 0.48" 66' 4.48" 104' 9.60" 68' 11.92" 87' 4" 26.61m -
  • 77' 7"  
  • 86' 1"  
  • 87' 4"  
11 Samantha Canning SR Pembroke 80' 0" 84' 0" 92' 9.60" 75' 2.40" 83' 2.40" 80' 0" 24.38m -
  • 74' 4"  
  • 74' 0"  
  • 80' 0"  
12 Emily Melkonian SR Lebanon 73' 8.94" 63' 11.55" 67' 8.70" 54' 2.16" 63' 11.55" 75' 3" 22.93m -
  • 67' 9"  
  • 67' 1"  
  • 75' 3"  
13 Elizabeth Duchesne SR Pembroke 71' 3.47" 61' 4.89" 91' 9.10" 75' 6.29" 59' 11.95" 70' 7" 21.51m -
  • 64' 1"  
  • 70' 7"  
  • 70' 0"  
14 Abigail Duchesne SR Pembroke 69' 1.21" 67' 0.58" 84' 1.83" 56' 9.43" 49' 11.33" 68' 5" 20.85m -
  • 53' 11"  
  • 68' 5"  
  • 65' 7"  
15 Ainsley Kilbreth JR Coe-Brown 62' 7.64" 84' 5.08" 65' 4.32" 85' 9.42" 52' 5.09" 68' 1" 20.75m -
  • 68' 1"  
  • 66' 11"  
  • 60' 1"  
16 Sarah Hendrickson FR Hollis/Brookline 61' 6.84" 80' 6.78" 47' 9.78" 51' 1.08" 62' 2.70" 65' 6" 19.96m -
  • 63' 7"  
  • 61' 2"  
  • 65' 6"  
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Rebecca Mussey JR John Stark 90' 3.45" 118' 5.30" 97' 1" 112' 7.40" 73' 9.40" 126' 2.5" 71' 10.10" 29.59m -
9 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 69' 9.31" 84' 1.36" 95' 7" 109' 11.05" 86' 0.30" 92' 8.59" 86' 0.30" 29.13m -
11 Samantha Canning SR Pembroke 92' 0" 75' 2.40" 80' 0" 70' 4.80" 95' 2.40" 85' 7.20" 60' 0" 24.38m -
12 Emily Melkonian SR Lebanon 61' 8.46" 87' 3.48" 75' 3" 81' 3.24" 53' 5.13" 88' 9.54" 55' 8.22" 22.93m -
13 Elizabeth Duchesne SR Pembroke 75' 6.29" 83' 3.46" 70' 7" 67' 0.65" 77' 7.70" 72' 8.41" 80' 5.58" 21.51m -
14 Abigail Duchesne SR Pembroke 81' 4.99" 77' 3.73" 68' 5" 82' 9.41" 69' 9.42" 82' 9.41" 53' 4.38" 20.85m -
15 Ainsley Kilbreth JR Coe-Brown 63' 11.98" 57' 10.45" 68' 1" 63' 11.98" 79' 7.89" 88' 6.10" 60' 7.13" 20.75m -
16 Sarah Hendrickson FR Hollis/Brookline 47' 1.92" 46' 6.06" 65' 6" 53' 8.52" 66' 9.72" 83' 10.08" 84' 5.94" 19.96m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 115' 7" 35.22m 10
2 Emma Zeblisky SO Coe-Brown 114' 4" 34.84m 8
3 Annika Gunderson JR Coe-Brown 110' 8" 33.73m 6
4 Lillian Corbitt SR Pembroke 109' 8" 33.42m 4
5 Jacqueline Heilshorn JR Coe-Brown 104' 6" 31.85m 2
6 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 102' 7" 31.26m 1
7 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 100' 8" 30.68m -
10 Riley Drapeau JR Oyster River 87' 4" 26.61m -