May 7- 8, 2023
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 11.93 11.49 14.54 10
2 Ishan Cooper FR-1 Campbellsville 13.81 16.82 15.01 8
3 Andy Tchyombo SO-2 Cumberlands 13.45 16.78 15.11 6
4 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 19.04 13.25 15.23 5
5 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 18.39 13.64 15.32 4
6 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 13.26 12.32 15.59 3
7 Nathan Howard FR-1 Cumberlands 15.82 16.92 15.66 2
8 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 17.67 20.72 16.06 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 17.74 14.66 14.66 16.28
2 Andy Tchyombo SO-2 Cumberlands 11.26 15.21 11.56 11.87
3 Ishan Cooper FR-1 Campbellsville 13.43 15.43 18.83 13.43
4 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.41 15.23 11.58 12.04
5 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 18.07 15.44 14.36 14.98
6 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 16.92 15.66 17.70 11.59
7 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 18.37 15.83 14.57 16.78
8 Nathan Howard FR-1 Cumberlands 20.61 15.85 19.18 12.37
9 Greg Carr JR-3 Campbellsville 15.69 16.01 18.74 20.34
10 Bell Howard FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 18.60 16.03 19.56 14.75
11 Matthew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 16.77 16.28 13.19 18.24
12 Zahnte' Brown SO-2 Campbellsville 14.11 16.79 21.66 20.15
13 Alex Miller SO-2 Cumberlands 17.10 17.27 17.27 20.56
14 Antwan Howell SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.80 17.29 20.41 17.29
15 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 18.02 17.66 22.08 17.31
16 William Riley SO-2 Campbellsville 18.40 17.86 19.29 18.94
17 Caleb Patten FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15.48 17.99 14.58 19.97
  Connor Arroyo FR-1 Cumberlands DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Andy Tchyombo SO-2 Cumberlands 15.21 16.89 11.11
4 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15.23 19.04 17.67
7 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 15.83 13.30 13.62
9 Greg Carr JR-3 Campbellsville 16.01 13.45 13.29
12 Zahnte' Brown SO-2 Campbellsville 16.79 14.44 14.78
13 Alex Miller SO-2 Cumberlands 17.27 21.76 16.24
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ishan Cooper FR-1 Campbellsville 11.11 15.43
5 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 17.76 15.44
10 Bell Howard FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.48 16.03
14 Antwan Howell SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.84 17.29
17 Caleb Patten FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.39 17.99
  Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 13.93 17.30 10.41 14.66 16.72 16.13 11.73
6 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 15.51 19.27 10.97 15.66 13.94 11.44 15.35
8 Nathan Howard FR-1 Cumberlands 15.85 18.71 16.33 15.85 19.98 19.34 19.66
11 Matthew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 11.40 15.63 20.52 16.28 16.77 12.70 11.40
15 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 18.55 13.07 19.61 17.66 22.61 20.84 12.90
16 William Riley SO-2 Campbellsville 13.93 12.86 15.54 17.86 16.79 13.93 12.51
  Connor Arroyo FR-1 Cumberlands DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ