May 7- 8, 2023
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Cumberlands 4:44.60 4:47.45 10
2 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 4:45.49 5:36.88 8
3 Jozi Brown JR-3 Shawnee State 4:46.53 5:38.11 6
4 Christy Shank SO-2 Campbellsville 4:49.10 5:55.60 5
5 Meredith Johnson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 4:52.08 3:41.98 4
6 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:54.05 3:55.24 3
7 Ashley Terry SO-2 Cumberlands 4:54.88 6:11.55 2
8 Ella Henage FR-1 Cumberlands 4:57.92 4:04.30 1
9 Daniela Rivera SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:06.22 3:37.42 -
10 Chloe West FR-1 Cumberlands 5:07.55 6:02.91 -
11 Sarah Wikerson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:13.62 4:42.26 -
12 Alyssa Sharp JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5:17.10 6:30.04 -
13 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:22.94 5:52.01 -
14 Emma Steff SO-2 Campbellsville 5:24.17 3:59.89 -
15 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:24.64 5:34.38 -
16 Mckenna Pannell SO-2 Shawnee State 5:29.84 4:53.56 -
17 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 5:34.07 5:44.10 -
18 India Pugh SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:59.20 5:52.02 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:54.05 4:07.01 3
10 Chloe West FR-1 Cumberlands 5:07.55 3:35.29 -
11 Sarah Wikerson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:13.62 4:17.17 -
12 Alyssa Sharp JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5:17.10 4:32.71 -
13 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:22.94 4:11.90 -
15 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:24.64 4:35.95 -
17 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 5:34.07 7:10.95 -
18 India Pugh SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:59.20 6:02.80 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Cumberlands 4:44.60 3:22.07 3:59.07 6:07.14 3:47.68 3:41.99 10
2 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 4:45.49 3:39.83 5:39.74 4:28.36 4:16.95 3:25.56 8
3 Jozi Brown JR-3 Shawnee State 4:46.53 5:20.92 5:15.19 3:37.77 5:20.92 3:49.23 6
4 Christy Shank SO-2 Campbellsville 4:49.10 3:22.37 4:20.19 5:06.45 4:46.21 5:20.91 5
5 Meredith Johnson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 4:52.08 5:18.37 4:05.35 5:24.21 6:19.71 6:19.71 4
7 Ashley Terry SO-2 Cumberlands 4:54.88 5:47.96 4:10.65 3:52.96 4:48.99 3:35.27 2
8 Ella Henage FR-1 Cumberlands 4:57.92 4:31.11 6:18.36 6:12.40 3:40.46 3:49.40 1
9 Daniela Rivera SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:06.22 3:46.61 5:24.60 4:44.79 4:47.85 4:57.04 -
14 Emma Steff SO-2 Campbellsville 5:24.17 6:25.77 4:35.55 4:03.13 6:54.94 6:25.77 -
16 Mckenna Pannell SO-2 Shawnee State 5:29.84 4:04.09 4:04.09 5:56.23 4:20.58 6:42.41 -