April 22, 2023
|
Regis - Weston, MA
ICON KEY: USCAA NEICAAA DIII New England

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 2:38.97 2:27.19 2:02.17 10
2 Katelyn Osborne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 2:47.23 2:27.99 3:07.95 8
3 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:42.42 2:31.79 2:40.90 6
4 harleen Bassan FR-1 UMass Boston 2:31.47 2:39.44 1:51.61 5
5 Leah Chace JR-3 Framingham St. 2:57.60 2:45.98 2:21.09 4
6 Kammarie Pelland SR-4 Framingham St. 2:36.17 2:46.13 2:16.23 3
7 Emily Varga FR-1 Lasell 2:11.59 2:46.56 1:58.26 2
8 Kelsey Gendreau FR-1 Framingham St. 3:24.95 2:52.22 3:31.83 1
9 Amanda Bedard JR-3 Framingham St. 3:21.77 2:52.45 3:04.53 -
10 Katie Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:02.57 2:55.10 3:02.11 -
11 Albina Abatkyzy Freshman Simmons 3:52.51 3:00.24 3:05.65 -
12 Kaylah Schnitzer   Simmons 3:53.11 3:00.70 2:51.67 -
13 Annaset Jackson JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 3:13.01 3:07.38 2:24.29 -
14 Serena Lufkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 2:20.40 3:12.33 2:33.87 -
15 Sara Hornak Junior Simmons 3:30.95 3:17.15 3:15.18 -
16 Lillian Stackhouse FR-1 Lasell 2:34.95 3:21.23 3:19.22 -
17 Eftihia Fotos JR-3 Lasell 2:37.28 3:21.63 4:22.12 -
18 Beth Pennington   Simmons 3:16.04 3:26.35 4:15.88 -
19 Caitlyn Denico FR-1 Maine-Augusta 4:13.69 3:48.55 4:47.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Albina Abatkyzy Freshman Simmons 3:47.11 3:00.24 2:15.18 -
12 Kaylah Schnitzer   Simmons 3:18.77 3:00.70 3:36.84 -
13 Annaset Jackson JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 3:13.01 3:07.38 3:16.75 -
14 Serena Lufkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 2:30.02 3:12.33 2:22.33 -
15 Sara Hornak Junior Simmons 3:42.78 3:17.15 3:34.90 -
16 Lillian Stackhouse FR-1 Lasell 2:59.10 3:21.23 2:26.90 -
17 Eftihia Fotos JR-3 Lasell 3:57.93 3:21.63 2:43.32 -
18 Beth Pennington   Simmons 2:38.89 3:26.35 3:38.74 -
19 Caitlyn Denico FR-1 Maine-Augusta 4:27.41 3:48.55 4:09.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leah Chace JR-3 Framingham St. 3:00.92 2:45.98 2:02.83 4
7 Emily Varga FR-1 Lasell 3:18.21 2:46.56 2:03.26 2
8 Kelsey Gendreau FR-1 Framingham St. 2:43.61 2:52.22 3:19.78 1
10 Katie Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:11.33 2:55.10 2:25.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 2:08.06 2:27.19 1:56.28 2:59.58 10
2 Katelyn Osborne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 2:45.75 2:27.99 2:44.27 2:10.24 8
3 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:02.95 2:31.79 3:12.78 2:27.24 6
4 harleen Bassan FR-1 UMass Boston 3:24.09 2:39.44 2:28.28 3:17.71 5
6 Kammarie Pelland SR-4 Framingham St. 2:26.20 2:46.13 3:04.41 3:17.70 3
9 Amanda Bedard JR-3 Framingham St. 2:14.52 2:52.45 2:57.63 2:52.45 -