May 4- 6, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 3:37.59 3:49.04 4:55.47 3:35.30 3:05.53 10
2 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:31.25 3:49.61 2:43.03 3:35.84 4:44.72 8
3 Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:01.83 3:50.16 3:22.54 4:59.21 2:45.72 6
4 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:47.90 3:50.20 3:36.39 3:06.47 3:31.79 5
5 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 4:04.95 3:51.08 3:55.71 4:48.85 3:34.91 4
6 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:00.38 3:51.25 3:58.19 4:07.44 4:05.13 3
7 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 4:16.87 3:51.41 4:26.13 4:19.18 4:49.27 2
8 Nathan Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:55.91 3:53.57 4:14.60 2:50.51 4:26.27 1
9 Anton Lindberg JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:28.75 3:54.55 3:07.64 5:04.92 3:40.48 -
10 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 3:24.58 3:55.15 2:58.72 3:41.05 4:58.64 -
11 Jack Elliott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:07.08 3:55.31 4:58.85 3:10.61 5:03.55 -
12 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 3:06.60 3:56.20 2:57.15 3:34.95 4:48.17 -
13 Gabe Henneberger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:27.62 3:56.83 4:01.57 4:41.83 3:11.84 -
14 Berket Mesele JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:09.65 4:00.06 4:26.47 4:57.68 3:50.46 -
15 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 4:31.51 4:00.27 4:07.48 4:07.48 3:53.07 -
16 Cooper Parmer FR-1 Mississippi College 3:57.62 4:02.47 3:50.35 3:30.95 4:58.24 -
17 Caleb Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:17.13 4:03.36 4:05.80 3:17.13 4:37.43 -
18 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 4:37.58 4:03.49 4:59.50 5:01.93 2:50.45 -
19 Will Clayton JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:07.75 4:10.33 4:17.84 5:25.43 4:12.84 -
20 Audrick Pyronneau SR-4 West Alabama 5:08.39 4:10.72 4:28.27 4:43.32 4:45.82 -
21 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:09.07 4:14.15 5:15.15 4:16.70 3:28.41 -
22 Gary Mata FR-1 West Alabama 5:13.08 4:18.74 5:36.37 3:52.87 3:27.00 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Anton Lindberg JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:54.55 -
11 Jack Elliott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:55.31 -
12 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 3:56.20 -
13 Gabe Henneberger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:56.83 -
15 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 4:00.27 -
16 Cooper Parmer FR-1 Mississippi College 4:02.47 -
18 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 4:03.49 -
19 Will Clayton JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:10.33 -
20 Audrick Pyronneau SR-4 West Alabama 4:10.72 -
21 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:14.15 -
22 Gary Mata FR-1 West Alabama 4:18.74 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 4:11.95 3:23.85 3:49.04 10
2 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:51.91 3:31.25 3:49.61 8
3 Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:11.04 3:38.66 3:50.16 6
4 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:11.07 3:59.41 3:50.20 5
5 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 4:32.68 3:23.35 3:51.08 4
6 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:09.63 4:35.19 3:51.25 3
7 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 4:46.95 4:19.18 3:51.41 2
8 Nathan Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:18.54 2:50.51 3:53.57 1
10 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 3:12.83 4:25.72 3:55.15 -
14 Berket Mesele JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:02.45 4:43.27 4:00.06 -
17 Caleb Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:26.86 3:24.43 4:03.36 -