May 4- 6, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Titus Lagat JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.25 1:53.26 1:51.04 10
2 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 2:08.55 1:48.43 1:51.78 8
3 Juan De La Rosa JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:31.99 1:58.91 1:52.18 6
4 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:12.72 2:04.78 1:53.43 5
5 Jacob Cofield SO-2 Montevallo 1:31.20 2:13.37 1:53.99 4
6 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 1:29.03 1:50.71 1:54.13 3
7 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 1:32.55 1:56.54 1:54.25 2
8 Conner Patterson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:45.13 1:47.42 1:54.27 1
9 Leopold Stefanski JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:26.11 2:23.79 1:55.96 -
10 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 1:39.88 1:29.43 1:56.14 -
11 Jacob Kachadorian JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:28.44 1:24.95 1:56.36 -
12 Denzel Bell SR-4 Shorter 1:29.66 1:43.63 1:56.43 -
13 Anton Lindberg JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:53.45 1:28.63 1:58.17 -
14 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 2:04.37 2:28.05 1:58.44 -
15 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.94 2:24.49 1:59.41 -
16 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 1:49.01 2:11.77 1:59.79 -
17 Dave Hubert JR-3 West Alabama 2:27.47 1:31.87 2:00.87 -
18 Jacob Jones FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:32.16 1:58.84 2:01.26 -
19 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 2:12.46 2:19.75 2:01.52 -
20 Justin Olige SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:24.16 2:32.72 2:02.17 -
21 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:29.91 2:13.11 2:09.23 -
22 Julian Fore SO-2 Montevallo 2:41.08 1:47.39 2:10.96 -
  Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF -
  Mitchell Cook JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Dave Hubert JR-3 West Alabama 2:20.21 1:46.37 1:46.37 2:00.87 -
20 Justin Olige SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:47.51 2:02.17 1:48.74 2:02.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jacob Kachadorian JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:44.73 1:56.36 1:56.36 2:21.96 2:08.00 -
12 Denzel Bell SR-4 Shorter 1:48.28 2:11.57 1:56.43 1:47.12 1:48.28 -
16 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 2:05.78 1:40.63 1:59.79 2:08.18 1:44.22 -
18 Jacob Jones FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:30.37 1:24.89 2:01.26 2:20.67 1:26.10 -
19 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 2:08.82 1:31.14 2:01.52 2:36.76 1:36.00 -
  Mitchell Cook JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 2:11.90 2:06.32 1:30.55 1:51.78 2:19.73 8
4 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:48.90 1:35.29 1:28.48 1:53.43 1:51.17 5
5 Jacob Cofield SO-2 Montevallo 2:14.51 2:20.21 1:49.43 1:53.99 1:43.73 4
7 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 2:13.68 1:50.83 2:26.24 1:54.25 2:02.25 2
13 Anton Lindberg JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:00.54 1:38.09 2:09.99 1:58.17 1:53.45 -
15 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:23.59 2:06.58 2:35.24 1:59.41 2:24.49 -
22 Julian Fore SO-2 Montevallo 2:12.27 1:53.94 1:47.39 2:10.96 1:46.08 -
  Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Titus Lagat JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:51.04 1:46.60 2:06.59 1:48.82 10
3 Juan De La Rosa JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:52.18 2:25.84 2:06.77 1:26.38 6
6 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 1:54.13 2:08.97 1:49.57 2:02.12 3
8 Conner Patterson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:54.27 2:28.56 1:22.28 1:30.28 1
9 Leopold Stefanski JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:55.96 2:23.79 1:52.49 1:21.18 -
10 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 1:56.14 1:49.18 2:06.60 1:22.46 -
14 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 1:58.44 1:40.68 2:33.98 1:41.86 -
21 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:09.23 2:22.16 1:31.76 1:51.14 -