April 22-23, 2023
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:05.62 10
2 Seth Humphries FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:06.09 8
3 Jonathan Memnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:08.10 6
4 Samuel Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:09.43 5
5 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:10.13 4
6 Justin Hernandez FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:13.95 3
7 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:15.88 2
8 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:17.26 1
9 Shammah Dosunmu SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:20.30 -
10 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:20.98 -
11 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:22.64 -
12 Kaid Boehm FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:24.10 -
13 Emmanuel Tovar-Negrete SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 4:30.94 -
14 Wyatt Friend FR-1 Webber 4:37.45 -
15 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 4:40.18 -
16 Austin Joseph SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:40.23 -
17 Nikola Vukelja FR-1 Keiser 4:45.11 -
18 Jacob Hays FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:03.28 -
  Joseph Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria DNS   
  Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser DNS   
  Daniel Garza FR-1 SCAD Savannah DNS   
  Juan Perez FR-1 Keiser DNS   
  Rolf Sius FR-1 Keiser DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Shammah Dosunmu SO-2 SCAD Savannah 3:41.26 4:20.30 -
10 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:00.13 4:20.98 -
12 Kaid Boehm FR-1 SCAD Savannah 3:12.80 4:24.10 -
13 Emmanuel Tovar-Negrete SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 5:33.26 4:30.94 -
14 Wyatt Friend FR-1 Webber 3:53.06 4:37.45 -
15 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 3:41.35 4:40.18 -
16 Austin Joseph SO-2 SCAD Savannah 3:24.57 4:40.23 -
17 Nikola Vukelja FR-1 Keiser 6:07.80 4:45.11 -
18 Jacob Hays FR-1 SCAD Savannah 6:10.01 5:03.28 -
  Rolf Sius FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS   
  Juan Perez FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS   
  Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS   
  Daniel Garza FR-1 SCAD Savannah DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:05.62 4:17.91 10
2 Seth Humphries FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:06.09 4:55.31 8
3 Jonathan Memnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:08.10 3:20.97 6
4 Samuel Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:09.43 4:54.33 5
5 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:10.13 3:35.12 4
6 Justin Hernandez FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:13.95 4:01.26 3
7 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:15.88 3:04.24 2
8 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:17.26 5:01.00 1
11 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:22.64 3:06.48 -
  Joseph Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS