May 12-13, 2023
|
Northeastern University - Dedham, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Carew SO-2 UMass Amherst 30:02.90 39:03.77 38:27.72 37:15.60 35:27.43 37:51.66 10
2 Matt Carter SR-4 Connecticut College 30:10.40 39:13.52 31:04.72 21:43.49 39:13.52 24:26.43 8
3 Lowell Hensgen JR-3 MIT 30:45.94 27:04.43 24:55.22 22:46.00 31:04.40 21:50.62 6
4 David Reynolds SR-4 WPI 30:52.82 33:21.05 22:51.09 29:01.65 29:01.65 38:36.03 5
5 Raymond Brookman SO-2 MIT 31:31.08 30:34.35 24:35.05 34:59.10 38:08.21 34:59.10 4
6 Cole Duval JR-3 Bentley 31:35.06 35:41.42 36:38.27 32:31.92 23:41.30 26:12.90 3
7 Lucas Bergeron JR-3 Maine 31:35.74 27:29.30 37:35.93 26:13.47 39:48.64 38:51.76 2
8 Thomas Novy SO-2 Suffolk 31:39.66 32:55.65 30:04.68 23:25.75 26:16.72 33:14.65 1
9 Elias Field SR-4 Central Connecticut 31:42.08 26:56.77 37:05.44 24:24.61 24:43.63 38:02.50 -
10 James Cannon SR-4 UMass Boston 31:49.73 36:17.10 27:41.47 37:14.39 36:17.10 24:49.59 -
11 Mark Rodriguez SO-2 Central Connecticut 31:50.99 35:40.31 24:31.47 35:02.09 38:32.30 28:20.79 -
12 Connor Daigle FR-1 Maine 32:03.44 23:43.35 37:11.19 25:00.29 25:00.29 37:49.66 -
13 Carlos Villa SO-2 MIT 32:07.56 39:50.18 41:45.83 23:07.85 36:18.15 36:37.42 -
14 Daniel Martin SO-2 Amherst 32:07.74 26:59.31 26:01.47 38:14.01 37:35.46 33:24.85 -
15 Julian Ivarra SO-2 Babson 32:12.00 37:59.76 22:32.40 31:52.68 25:45.60 26:04.92 -
16 Christopher Vayda JR-3 Springfield 32:22.58 25:15.22 28:29.47 29:47.18 25:54.07 33:40.29 -
17 Sam Kartsonis JR-3 Bates 32:23.84 27:12.83 23:58.45 39:31.49 40:49.24 25:16.20 -
18 Riley Brutvan SO-2 Hartford 32:31.32 39:40.61 31:13.27 38:22.56 40:58.67 29:16.19 -
19 Douglas Rosin SR-4 Middlebury 32:36.85 34:14.70 36:12.11 41:44.77 34:14.70 23:48.50 -
20 Calvin Young FR-1 Central Connecticut 32:46.73 36:23.07 40:58.42 36:42.74 27:12.39 31:28.06 -
21 Jackson Hartigan SR-4 Williams 32:47.28 39:20.74 27:52.19 42:37.47 36:04.01 39:01.07 -
22 Loeden Rodrigues SO-2 UMass Amherst 32:59.80 42:14.15 24:44.85 37:17.18 26:23.84 38:36.37 -
23 Cody Mathewson SR-4 Southern Maine 33:12.36 28:53.36 26:53.82 26:13.97 35:51.75 34:32.06 -
24 Joseph Walewski SR-4 Connecticut College 33:39.97 32:39.37 36:21.57 30:38.18 25:55.38 32:19.18 -
25 Andre Solomon-Messier SR-4 RIC 33:46.71 29:43.51 33:06.18 26:41.10 26:20.84 25:20.04 -
26 Connor Gaudette JR-3 WPI 33:59.61 24:48.92 39:05.56 25:09.32 42:49.91 32:58.43 -
27 Sean Corman SO-2 WPI 34:23.13 34:23.13 32:19.35 26:28.61 39:32.60 38:30.71 -
28 Dan Nimiroski JR-3 Assumption 35:25.17 45:41.47 43:33.96 40:22.70 28:20.14 42:30.21 -