May 12-14, 2023
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 11.20 11.65 10.87 10.98 8.40 10
2 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 11.26 11.60 8.90 11.94 13.85 8
3 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 11.27 8.12 13.19 12.74 8.23 6
4 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 11.44 11.56 13.50 13.16 12.24 5
5 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 11.44 12.47 9.38 14.19 9.50 4
6 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 11.54 8.77 10.62 14.31 14.08 3
7 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 11.59 12.52 8.12 11.94 10.78 2
8 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 11.64 8.27 11.41 10.83 10.48 1
9 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 11.68 11.80 11.33 10.17 12.38 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 10.94 9.82 11.16 8.04 9.94 1.9
2 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 13.04 9.78 11.24 14.62 14.50 0.7
3 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 13.30 11.05 11.27 9.70 11.95 1.9
4 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 11.91 8.28 11.34 10.21 14.29 1.9
5 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 12.85 13.88 11.47 11.13 8.95 0.7
6 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 9.31 11.26 11.49 12.30 12.07 1.9
7 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 11.88 11.54 11.42 10.40 9.71 1.9
8 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 11.13 13.08 11.47 10.79 14.57 0.7
9 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 8.74 13.22 11.49 13.68 8.05 1.9
10 Makenzy Pierre-Webster SR-4 UCLA 12.06 9.16 11.59 14.14 8.70 1.9
11 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 13.97 14.67 11.64 14.32 12.81 1.9
12 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 11.34 10.41 11.69 12.75 12.75 0.7
13 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 12.57 12.57 11.74 14.09 11.98 1.9
14 Zion Corrales-Nelson SR-4 USC 11.52 8.58 11.75 9.87 12.69 1.9
15 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 12.27 11.09 11.79 8.61 12.62 0.7
16 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 10.09 9.86 11.87 14.84 14.84 0.7
17 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 15.55 11.01 11.96 13.64 12.68 1.9
18 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 12.84 12.84 12.22 9.54 12.10 1.9
19 Megan Rose SO-2 Utah 9.21 13.63 12.28 13.27 12.53 1.9
20 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 10.82 9.47 12.29 15.24 13.40 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 11.16 9.60
4 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 11.34 8.51
7 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 11.42 10.40
9 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 11.49 10.69
13 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 11.74 10.22
17 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 11.96 13.88
19 Megan Rose SO-2 Utah 12.28 11.67
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 9.33 13.83 11.24 13.27 13.72
5 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 12.74 12.28 11.47 14.80 9.87
8 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 13.65 13.08 11.47 13.08 8.03
12 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 13.45 11.34 11.69 12.98 9.12
15 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 12.15 10.38 11.79 8.61 12.74
16 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 10.81 14.60 11.87 14.60 12.59
20 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 13.52 10.94 12.29 15.61 9.22
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 10.71 11.27
6 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 13.22 11.49
10 Makenzy Pierre-Webster SR-4 UCLA 12.64 11.59
11 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 14.55 11.64
14 Zion Corrales-Nelson SR-4 USC 10.11 11.75
18 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 15.03 12.22

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 25.74 22.38 24.62 20.15 16.79 22.38 10
2 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 24.22 23.10 27.36 27.58 19.06 22.42 8
3 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 21.34 26.06 15.95 28.75 24.49 22.46 6
4 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 15.75 29.03 19.58 28.80 24.08 22.50 5
5 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 28.05 18.24 28.28 18.24 28.05 22.80 4
6 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 27.42 18.59 16.27 24.16 23.93 23.23 3
7 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 28.98 26.41 18.47 17.53 17.06 23.37 2
8 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 23.51 23.04 30.33 17.87 18.81 23.51 1
9 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 30.46 29.04 26.21 25.03 18.42 23.61 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 22.69 24.96 20.88 21.33 27.23 20.88 3.4
2 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 22.84 16.22 24.90 20.33 16.45 25.36 1.5
3 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 22.92 25.90 22.92 24.76 28.20 25.67 2.4
4 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 22.98 19.54 23.90 28.27 28.73 28.73 1.3
5 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 22.99 19.55 26.67 29.66 16.10 25.29 1.5
6 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 23.14 21.99 20.14 17.13 28.47 18.05 2.4
7 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 23.26 29.31 25.82 16.29 24.66 21.64 3.4
8 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 23.47 30.52 20.19 20.42 19.25 21.60 2.4
9 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 23.47 26.06 19.01 29.11 16.67 24.65 1.3
10 Makenzy Pierre-Webster SR-4 UCLA 23.49 25.14 17.15 22.32 18.56 25.61 1.3
11 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 23.61 28.81 22.67 22.91 18.89 22.91 1.3
12 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 23.61 20.31 21.73 22.67 24.56 21.96 3.4
13 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 23.72 21.83 21.11 28.94 28.94 26.57 1.5
14 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.74 30.87 21.84 18.52 27.78 22.56 2.4
15 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 23.78 27.11 18.08 21.17 28.78 18.08 1.5
16 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 24.05 22.61 30.79 27.90 19.00 24.78 2.4
17 Jasneet Nijjar JR-3 Washington St. 24.06 27.19 27.91 24.30 25.03 17.33 3.4
18 Zion Corrales-Nelson SR-4 USC 24.23 23.75 23.75 25.45 31.26 18.90 1.5
19 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 24.31 24.80 22.61 24.56 18.48 28.45 3.4
20 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 24.36 27.29 23.63 21.44 24.85 23.39 1.3
21 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 24.62 28.81 25.36 31.52 22.41 31.52 3.4
22 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 24.71 20.76 23.23 19.03 22.00 27.93 3.4
23 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 24.80 25.80 26.29 32.24 18.11 26.04 1.5
24 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 25.00 28.00 30.75 25.50 31.25 18.75 2.4
25 Maya Lebar SR-4 Utah 25.00 31.00 18.50 22.50 30.50 18.50 1.3
26 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 25.34 19.77 29.40 18.00 32.95 23.32 1.5
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jadyn Mays JR-3 Oregon 22.84 23.07
5 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 22.99 22.30
13 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 23.72 23.72
15 Naomi Johnson FR-1 UCLA 23.78 22.12
18 Zion Corrales-Nelson SR-4 USC 24.23 20.84
23 Makhaila Mills SO-2 California 24.80 30.51
26 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 25.34 22.81
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 22.69 25.87 22.01 15.89 20.43 24.28
7 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 23.26 23.26 23.26 17.91 20.24 24.89
12 Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford 23.61 17.24 24.79 21.49 23.85 27.39
17 Jasneet Nijjar JR-3 Washington St. 24.06 19.97 28.64 17.57 29.36 23.58
19 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 24.31 24.07 18.48 25.29 25.77 31.12
21 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 24.62 26.35 19.21 27.09 29.55 24.87
22 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 24.71 30.15 17.30 24.47 30.15 30.15
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samirah Moody SO-2 USC 28.04 22.52 20.92 26.66 22.98
9 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 16.43 24.65 22.07 22.30 23.47
10 Makenzy Pierre-Webster SR-4 UCLA 23.73 23.73 19.50 25.61 23.49
11 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 22.67 24.09 27.86 27.39 23.61
20 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 24.85 22.90 23.39 20.47 24.36
25 Maya Lebar SR-4 Utah 26.00 26.50 20.50 21.25 25.00
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 22.92
6 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 23.14
8 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 23.47
14 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.74
16 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 24.05
24 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 25.00

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 50.44 10
2 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 51.11 8
3 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 51.41 6
4 Maya Valmon SO-2 Stanford 51.71 5
5 Yemi John FR-1 USC 51.83 4
6 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 51.92 3
7 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 52.19 2
8 Katriina Wright SO-2 Oregon 52.39 1
9 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 53.61 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 58.38 51.73 44.56 45.07 51.21 35.85 1:04.53
2 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 1:06.20 1:07.24 1:03.07 49.52 52.12 40.14 1:03.07
3 Yemi John FR-1 USC 54.10 39.92 49.37 40.44 52.52 1:02.50 1:07.75
4 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 1:02.74 1:03.79 1:02.22 57.51 52.28 58.56 1:05.35
5 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 45.72 55.18 58.33 58.86 52.55 52.55 56.76
6 Maya Valmon SO-2 Stanford 1:04.10 1:00.39 1:05.69 42.38 52.97 1:06.22 1:00.92
7 Katriina Wright SO-2 Oregon 1:07.28 56.68 1:02.51 46.62 52.97 1:06.22 40.26
8 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 44.61 1:01.60 44.08 54.17 53.10 52.57 50.98
9 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 38.52 1:07.40 48.15 58.31 53.49 47.08 37.98
10 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 59.99 38.91 39.99 44.86 54.04 1:06.47 39.45
11 Kate Jendrezak SR-4 UCLA 50.61 57.15 49.53 1:09.66 54.42 47.35 1:03.13
12 Jasneet Nijjar JR-3 Washington St. 56.64 52.83 38.67 40.85 54.46 41.39 53.37
13 Ryan Lacefield JR-3 California 1:08.43 1:08.43 58.97 51.18 55.63 51.74 43.40
14 Takiya Cenci FR-1 USC 1:05.27 1:07.50 1:07.50 50.21 55.78 43.51 1:05.27
15 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Colorado 53.54 41.70 55.23 43.39 56.35 39.45 50.16
16 Jaida Drame SR-4 Colorado 59.35 1:12.91 39.57 43.52 56.52 1:06.13 1:12.35
17 Jayden Hill FR-1 California 50.09 52.37 1:07.74 1:00.34 56.92 51.80 1:12.29
18 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 40.91 1:06.83 56.46 1:05.68 57.61 54.16 40.33
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Yemi John FR-1 USC 52.52
6 Maya Valmon SO-2 Stanford 52.97
9 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 53.49
12 Jasneet Nijjar JR-3 Washington St. 54.46
15 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Colorado 56.35
17 Jayden Hill FR-1 California 56.92
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 48.14 52.24 1:06.58 58.90 51.21
5 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 43.09 43.62 1:04.11 52.55 52.55
7 Katriina Wright SO-2 Oregon 1:05.69 45.03 38.67 43.97 52.97
8 Alyssa Conyers SO-2 UCLA 47.26 49.39 1:01.60 39.83 53.10
13 Ryan Lacefield JR-3 California 56.75 1:01.75 56.75 1:12.32 55.63
14 Takiya Cenci FR-1 USC 57.46 51.32 1:05.27 45.74 55.78
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 44.83 52.12
4 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 38.69 52.28
10 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 1:01.07 54.04
11 Kate Jendrezak SR-4 UCLA 54.42 54.42
16 Jaida Drame SR-4 Colorado 1:08.39 56.52
18 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 58.77 57.61

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 2:01.19 1:49.08 1:40.59 2:13.31 1:34.53 10
2 Carley Thomas JR-3 Washington 2:02.40 1:55.06 2:36.68 1:55.06 2:21.99 8
3 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Stanford 2:05.53 2:04.28 1:27.88 2:40.68 2:04.28 6
4 Ellie Deligianni JR-3 Stanford 2:06.20 2:12.51 2:35.23 2:16.30 1:47.27 5
5 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 2:06.58 2:21.77 2:16.71 1:40.00 2:09.12 4
6 Alisa Lyesina JR-3 Arizona 2:06.77 2:21.99 1:50.29 1:55.36 2:04.24 3
7 Taylor James FR-1 Stanford 2:07.10 1:35.33 1:58.21 1:28.97 2:29.98 2
8 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:07.20 2:05.93 1:53.21 1:30.32 2:05.93 1
9 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 2:08.50 2:17.50 2:45.77 2:43.20 2:04.65 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carley Thomas JR-3 Washington 1:58.64 2:23.62 2:14.87 1:36.16 2:04.88
2 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 1:27.97 2:29.54 1:56.87 1:34.25 2:05.66
3 Ellie Deligianni JR-3 Stanford 2:04.36 2:39.89 2:34.81 1:50.40 2:06.89
4 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 2:01.38 1:46.36 1:52.62 2:01.38 2:05.13
5 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:28.83 1:52.25 1:40.90 2:07.39 2:06.12
6 Taylor James FR-1 Stanford 2:32.28 1:46.60 1:28.83 1:59.29 2:06.90
7 Alisa Lyesina JR-3 Arizona 1:30.18 2:06.51 2:09.01 1:52.73 2:05.25
8 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Stanford 2:03.85 2:06.37 2:34.18 2:12.69 2:06.37
9 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 2:40.82 2:38.29 2:38.29 1:55.24 2:06.63
10 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 2:27.22 2:05.64 2:10.72 2:17.07 2:06.91
11 Rose Pittman JR-3 UCLA 1:44.21 2:02.00 2:36.31 1:51.83 2:07.08
12 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 2:22.83 2:01.15 1:44.57 2:38.13 2:07.52
13 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 2:44.27 1:34.97 1:34.97 2:16.03 2:08.33
14 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 1:41.56 2:28.43 2:01.09 2:47.96 2:10.20
15 Marlena Preigh JR-3 Washington 2:15.42 1:42.87 1:57.19 1:50.68 2:10.21
16 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 2:37.24 2:46.41 2:47.72 2:38.55 2:11.03
17 Alyssa Blockburger JR-3 USC 1:37.07 1:35.76 2:20.36 1:31.82 2:11.17
18 Lily Flynn JR-3 Stanford 2:15.43 1:47.82 2:41.72 2:08.85 2:11.48
19 Paige Sefried JR-3 Oregon State 1:35.32 2:38.42 1:56.80 2:03.51 2:14.25
20 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 2:03.66 2:37.26 2:22.48 1:56.94 2:14.41
21 Millie Wilcox FR-1 Utah 2:04.92 2:09.08 2:49.33 2:35.45 2:18.79
22 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 1:38.60 2:25.08 2:25.08 2:43.39 2:20.85
  Elle Rutherford SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carley Thomas JR-3 Washington 2:19.87 1:38.66 2:04.88
4 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 2:12.64 2:15.14 2:05.13
7 Alisa Lyesina JR-3 Arizona 2:02.75 1:53.98 2:05.25
9 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 2:10.43 2:09.17 2:06.63
17 Alyssa Blockburger JR-3 USC 1:46.25 2:21.67 2:11.17
20 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 1:54.25 2:52.05 2:14.41
  Elle Rutherford SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ellie Deligianni JR-3 Stanford 2:06.89 2:38.62 2:10.70
6 Taylor James FR-1 Stanford 2:06.90 1:56.75 1:54.21
10 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 2:06.91 2:29.76 2:32.30
11 Rose Pittman JR-3 UCLA 2:07.08 2:35.04 2:21.06
15 Marlena Preigh JR-3 Washington 2:10.21 2:15.42 1:46.78
16 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 2:11.03 2:03.17 2:05.79
19 Paige Sefried JR-3 Oregon State 2:14.25 2:43.79 1:40.69
21 Millie Wilcox FR-1 Utah 2:18.79 2:21.57 2:14.63
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 2:05.66 1:48.07 2:38.34 2:38.34 2:19.49 2:37.08 2:03.15
5 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:06.12 1:35.86 2:41.44 2:33.87 2:27.56 2:31.35 2:28.83
8 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Stanford 2:06.37 1:34.78 2:03.85 2:39.23 2:37.97 2:06.37 2:30.38
12 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 2:07.52 2:30.48 1:54.77 2:11.35 2:36.85 2:30.48 1:50.95
13 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 2:08.33 2:42.98 1:42.67 2:00.63 1:58.07 2:34.00 2:26.30
14 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 2:10.20 2:14.11 2:49.26 1:51.98 1:41.56 1:37.65 2:29.73
18 Lily Flynn JR-3 Stanford 2:11.48 2:28.58 2:39.09 1:41.24 2:08.85 2:07.54 2:16.74
22 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 2:20.85 2:12.40 2:03.95 2:26.49 2:02.54 2:41.98 2:39.16

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Plourde JR-3 Utah 4:24.45 4:09.48 3:07.11 10
2 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 3:09.89 4:09.85 3:12.39 8
3 Izzy Thornton-Bott JR-3 Oregon 4:34.67 4:11.99 3:24.12 6
4 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 3:01.58 4:12.19 3:21.76 5
5 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 5:28.45 4:12.65 3:12.02 4
6 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 5:24.27 4:13.33 3:04.93 3
7 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 4:50.54 4:14.86 3:51.93 2
8 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 4:04.95 4:15.15 5:08.74 1
9 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 4:37.99 4:19.80 5:03.97 -
10 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:13.34 4:21.17 3:57.67 -
11 Roisin Willis FR-1 Stanford 3:31.45 4:27.65 3:50.18 -
12 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Colorado 4:44.65 4:33.70 4:33.70 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 4:16.29 4:18.86 3:30.16 4:44.49 5:22.93 5:28.06
2 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 4:18.06 4:33.55 4:28.39 3:16.13 3:08.39 4:36.13
3 Izzy Thornton-Bott JR-3 Oregon 4:16.54 5:05.29 4:57.59 4:11.41 5:23.24 3:50.89
4 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 4:19.05 3:03.93 3:29.83 3:35.02 5:26.41 4:21.64
5 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 4:16.81 3:56.27 3:20.32 4:42.50 3:56.27 4:50.20
6 Simone Plourde JR-3 Utah 4:19.12 4:03.58 5:34.27 3:03.98 5:05.77 4:39.85
7 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Colorado 4:16.92 2:59.85 4:19.49 3:38.39 4:58.03 5:03.17
8 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 4:20.02 3:17.62 3:09.82 3:35.82 4:09.62 4:43.43
9 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 4:16.93 5:18.60 5:10.89 4:04.09 5:21.17 3:04.99
10 Roisin Willis FR-1 Stanford 4:20.48 4:33.51 5:15.18 5:23.00 5:33.42 4:56.95
11 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 4:17.01 5:31.55 3:56.45 3:23.04 5:00.71 3:30.75
12 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:20.19 4:59.22 4:46.21 5:35.65 3:20.35 3:43.77
13 Madison Heisterman JR-3 Washington 4:20.72 5:12.87 4:41.58 5:20.69 4:57.22 3:39.01
14 Erin Vringer FR-1 Utah 4:21.69 5:19.27 5:32.35 3:31.97 5:21.88 5:11.42
15 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 4:22.94 4:57.13 5:07.64 4:57.13 4:59.76 4:04.54
16 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:23.64 4:18.37 5:29.55 5:26.92 4:44.74 4:47.37
17 Ella Borsheim FR-1 Washington 4:25.68 3:13.95 5:21.48 4:23.03 3:21.92 4:33.65
18 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 4:28.18 4:46.96 4:49.64 3:31.87 4:25.50 4:57.68
19 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 4:28.28 5:03.16 4:47.06 3:15.85 5:32.67 5:48.77
20 Lily Flynn JR-3 Stanford 4:28.49 3:45.54 5:00.71 4:28.49 3:29.43 4:31.18
21 Samantha McDonnell FR-1 UCLA 4:31.91 4:23.76 4:29.19 3:42.97 3:32.09 5:12.70
22 Carley Bennett JR-3 Colorado 4:34.44 4:45.42 5:54.03 5:40.31 5:04.63 5:32.08
23 Lucy Hurt SR-4 California 4:35.69 5:58.40 5:19.80 4:02.61 5:36.35 3:12.99
24 Kylie Miller SO-2 Arizona State 4:42.81 5:22.41 5:25.24 5:33.72 3:51.91 5:59.17
25 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 4:44.00 4:15.60 4:15.60 3:44.36 5:06.72 4:04.24
26 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 4:44.49 4:47.34 4:13.20 4:38.80 5:35.70 4:30.27
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 3:40.41 3:58.35 4:16.29 3:09.66 3:17.35 4:54.74 3:07.10
3 Izzy Thornton-Bott JR-3 Oregon 3:22.67 3:58.59 4:16.54 3:07.28 3:09.84 4:37.07 4:49.89
5 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 4:52.77 3:12.61 4:16.81 4:21.95 3:33.16 3:20.32 5:18.45
7 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Colorado 5:05.74 3:40.96 4:16.92 3:17.83 4:19.49 3:02.42 3:58.94
9 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 4:37.49 3:22.98 4:16.93 5:21.17 4:47.77 4:40.06 3:12.70
11 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 3:53.88 3:20.47 4:17.01 5:28.98 5:21.27 3:35.89 4:37.57
12 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:17.59 5:12.23 4:20.19 4:48.81 4:54.02 3:17.75 3:38.56
13 Madison Heisterman JR-3 Washington 4:25.94 4:12.90 4:20.72 3:12.94 4:38.97 4:18.12 3:18.15
17 Ella Borsheim FR-1 Washington 5:10.85 5:45.39 4:25.68 5:08.19 5:42.73 4:33.65 5:10.85
20 Lily Flynn JR-3 Stanford 3:50.91 5:19.51 4:28.49 3:32.11 5:11.45 5:24.88 3:21.37
22 Carley Bennett JR-3 Colorado 4:37.19 4:04.26 4:34.44 5:54.03 4:01.51 4:42.68 5:54.03
23 Lucy Hurt SR-4 California 4:49.48 3:59.85 4:35.69 4:30.18 5:25.32 3:21.26 4:30.18
26 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 5:21.48 5:21.48 4:44.49 4:24.58 5:27.17 5:52.77 4:58.72
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 3:54.84 4:18.06
4 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 4:11.28 4:19.05
6 Simone Plourde JR-3 Utah 4:26.90 4:19.12
8 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 3:48.82 4:20.02
10 Roisin Willis FR-1 Stanford 4:04.86 4:20.48
14 Erin Vringer FR-1 Utah 4:16.46 4:21.69
15 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 4:20.31 4:22.94
16 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:13.10 4:23.64
18 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 5:08.41 4:28.18
19 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 5:40.72 4:28.28
21 Samantha McDonnell FR-1 UCLA 5:04.54 4:31.91
24 Kylie Miller SO-2 Arizona State 4:20.19 4:42.81
25 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 5:03.88 4:44.00

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SR-4 Oregon State 12:49.43 15:04.08 16:01.78 12:10.96 12:10.96 18:06.82 10
2 Ella Baran JR-3 Colorado 20:28.79 19:30.74 16:07.55 20:38.47 14:40.47 18:32.69 8
3 Lucy Jenks JR-3 Stanford 17:52.15 16:53.67 16:14.68 11:41.77 13:28.99 14:46.96 6
4 Bella Williams SR-4 Utah 12:17.64 16:23.51 16:23.51 16:03.84 12:47.14 12:56.98 5
5 Kayley DeLay SR-4 Washington 12:18.48 12:48.02 16:24.63 13:56.94 17:23.71 17:13.87 4
6 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 17:20.94 17:50.68 16:31.37 11:43.88 13:03.19 19:59.56 3
7 Gabrielle Orie SR-4 Colorado 12:14.27 16:22.33 16:32.25 18:31.32 12:53.96 18:41.25 2
8 Kaitlyn Barthell SR-4 Colorado 19:02.98 19:12.92 16:33.89 15:24.32 11:45.67 11:45.67 1
9 Madison Heisterman JR-3 Washington 19:53.02 16:24.24 16:34.18 13:05.41 13:35.23 13:35.23 -
10 Ella Borsheim FR-1 Washington 14:15.79 19:44.17 16:35.10 17:14.91 16:05.25 21:13.73 -
11 Sophia Nordenholz FR-1 Washington 14:09.10 12:39.20 16:38.94 11:59.24 18:08.85 12:39.20 -
12 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 12:01.00 14:31.20 16:41.38 12:51.07 21:41.80 20:01.66 -
13 India Johnson SR-4 Colorado 20:53.18 19:12.92 16:42.54 20:43.15 21:23.26 21:13.23 -
14 Izzy Thornton-Bott JR-3 Oregon 18:53.04 15:32.51 16:42.69 12:21.99 12:52.08 14:52.40 -
15 Mia Kane SO-2 UCLA 20:54.12 21:04.15 16:43.29 18:53.72 21:34.25 16:33.26 -
16 Zofia Dudek FR-1 Stanford 13:54.14 15:34.64 16:44.98 15:04.49 18:05.38 14:14.24 -
17 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 13:34.48 14:54.93 16:45.53 15:55.26 19:36.47 21:27.08 -
18 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 21:41.99 15:18.46 16:49.29 12:36.97 18:30.22 20:41.43 -
19 Melissa Berry SR-4 Oregon 21:04.84 21:55.44 16:51.87 16:21.52 16:01.28 17:22.23 -
20 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 19:44.72 13:26.84 17:01.31 21:57.49 14:38.33 16:20.46 -
21 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 17:01.47 16:41.04 17:01.47 14:58.90 17:52.55 15:39.76 -
22 Naomi Smith JR-3 Washington 18:20.78 12:58.86 17:18.47 16:05.78 19:23.09 15:03.47 -
23 Ellie Lundgreen JR-3 Utah 19:36.18 18:02.50 17:20.86 20:59.44 16:18.41 15:57.60 -
24 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 20:20.97 20:20.97 17:23.56 18:36.61 18:26.18 19:18.36 -
25 Ariel Keklak SR-4 Utah 13:34.47 14:58.01 17:24.19 18:37.29 17:03.31 13:03.15 -
26 Kylie Hartnett FR-1 Utah 16:02.11 16:02.11 17:25.77 21:57.67 16:43.94 15:41.20 -
27 Cristina Molteni JR-3 Washington St. 13:20.34 12:17.16 17:33.08 13:30.88 15:37.25 21:56.35 -
28 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 18:18.36 15:29.38 17:36.11 15:50.50 22:52.95 22:52.95 -
29 Eimy Martinez FR-1 Oregon State 16:30.60 22:32.76 17:45.16 18:49.07 18:17.12 15:26.69 -
30 Carley Bennett JR-3 Colorado 18:23.29 18:23.29 17:51.15 18:55.42 18:12.58 13:23.37 -
31 Maddie Reed JR-3 Utah 14:01.97 22:18.51 17:59.44 22:40.10 19:36.59 12:46.41 -
32 Claire Le Gallo SO-2 Arizona State 15:30.52 18:45.27 18:01.99 14:25.60 14:25.60 12:37.40 -
33 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 22:56.16 23:28.67 18:03.59 18:57.77 20:02.79 16:26.07 -
34 Kate Laurent FR-1 Oregon State 15:50.89 14:12.52 18:12.97 15:29.03 22:46.22 14:56.24 -
35 Beatrice Honebrink FR-1 Arizona 20:59.22 18:58.77 18:14.97 14:46.93 22:48.72 16:14.53 -
36 Gabby Peterson JR-3 Oregon State 20:47.53 19:51.83 18:33.86 15:24.51 15:24.51 13:21.98 -
37 Liv Downing JR-3 Oregon State 15:56.32 17:15.08 18:45.08 23:48.86 21:22.60 20:15.09 -
  Sadie Heeringa SR-4 Arizona State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Samantha McDonnell FR-1 UCLA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Chloe Kockler JR-3 Utah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Venters SR-4 Utah 36:07.81 32:32.98 39:42.64 38:24.52 41:39.82 10
2 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 41:12.61 33:14.04 30:54.46 28:34.88 36:53.39 8
3 India Johnson SR-4 Colorado 37:04.68 33:24.21 36:04.55 39:24.97 35:44.51 6
4 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Utah 25:29.41 33:32.38 24:49.17 28:30.53 28:50.65 5
5 Grace Connolly JR-3 Stanford 39:36.16 33:33.69 42:17.25 36:34.93 30:52.60 4
6 Kaitlyn Barthell SR-4 Colorado 30:13.59 33:35.09 30:33.74 33:55.24 38:57.51 3
7 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 42:21.65 33:37.18 27:13.92 37:39.25 34:57.87 2
8 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 43:08.50 33:42.26 40:06.49 27:38.26 26:57.81 1
9 Naomi Smith JR-3 Washington 25:37.52 33:43.05 39:06.74 34:43.75 40:27.66 -
10 Melissa Berry SR-4 Oregon 28:10.47 34:47.00 34:05.26 39:18.31 26:46.99 -
11 Audrey Dadamio FR-1 Stanford 33:50.66 34:53.46 24:25.43 29:39.45 37:40.94 -
  Karina Andersen FR-1 Colorado DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 10.97 14.79 11.86 12.75 15.18 15.81 10
2 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 12.02 9.15 14.76 13.06 13.85 13.19 8
3 Jalaysiya Smith SO-2 USC 14.95 11.15 16.78 13.11 11.41 14.03 6
4 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 15.01 9.96 17.14 13.28 13.68 13.15 5
5 Micaela De Mello SO-2 Washington St. 13.38 12.98 12.98 13.38 12.98 9.91 4
6 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck SO-2 UCLA 13.90 12.26 12.67 13.62 16.48 14.58 3
7 Jada Jones JR-3 UCLA 14.40 10.25 14.26 13.84 16.89 15.09 2
8 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 12.63 17.03 14.62 14.19 11.50 14.19 1
9 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 17.89 12.22 11.35 14.54 17.02 10.47 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 14.28 12.24 12.75 1.8
2 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 13.75 11.44 12.85 1.7
3 Jalaysiya Smith SO-2 USC 14.10 16.68 12.93 1.7
4 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 13.44 14.23 13.17 1.8
5 Micaela De Mello SO-2 Washington St. 12.31 11.52 13.09 1.7
6 Jada Jones JR-3 UCLA 9.40 14.17 13.24 1.7
7 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck SO-2 UCLA 16.51 15.98 13.31 1.8
8 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 9.99 15.54 13.87 1.7
9 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 16.84 13.36 13.91 1.7
10 Ajaysha Lewis JR-3 Arizona 10.42 16.76 14.08 1.8
11 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 10.24 15.36 14.22 1.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 12.85
3 Jalaysiya Smith SO-2 USC 12.93
5 Micaela De Mello SO-2 Washington St. 13.09
6 Jada Jones JR-3 UCLA 13.24
8 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 13.87
9 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 13.91
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 10.20 12.12 9.57 12.75
4 Jada Hicks SR-4 California 13.17 15.28 12.65 13.17
7 Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck SO-2 UCLA 15.84 11.72 16.51 13.31
10 Ajaysha Lewis JR-3 Arizona 10.42 15.77 16.48 14.08
11 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 12.66 13.09 14.08 14.22

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shana Grebo SO-2 Oregon 56.41 10
2 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 56.77 8
3 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 57.66 6
4 Samantha Thomas JR-3 Stanford 58.22 5
5 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 59.34 4
6 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 59.66 3
7 Maci Simmons SO-2 USC 1:00.00 2
8 Jada Van Staden FR-1 Washington St. 1:00.47 1
  Sonia Virk SO-2 UCLA DNF -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 52.57 57.76 1:07.58 1:08.16 40.44
2 Shana Grebo SO-2 Oregon 1:10.64 58.38 1:13.56 41.45 40.87
3 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 47.25 59.06 54.93 1:16.19 1:06.74
4 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 1:12.11 58.62 42.21 1:16.21 1:03.90
5 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 53.79 59.11 1:03.25 53.79 41.38
6 Samantha Thomas JR-3 Stanford 43.86 59.26 59.86 1:08.75 42.67
7 Sonia Virk SO-2 UCLA 52.67 59.85 1:03.45 56.86 52.07
8 Jada Van Staden FR-1 Washington St. 59.30 59.89 47.92 1:04.09 1:17.26
9 Maci Simmons SO-2 USC 1:15.49 59.91 49.73 1:16.09 58.12
10 Antonia Sanchez Nunez FR-1 Arizona 58.13 59.92 56.33 1:00.52 51.54
11 Xahria Santiago SR-4 Arizona 55.73 59.92 56.33 1:05.92 50.94
12 Emma Pollak SO-2 Colorado 1:08.35 59.95 58.16 1:08.95 58.76
13 Taylor Weidinger JR-3 Oregon State 49.61 1:00.49 1:06.54 44.16 1:16.22
14 Jordyn Grady SO-2 California 46.82 1:01.60 1:09.00 50.52 1:18.24
15 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 55.62 1:01.79 45.11 51.91 1:06.74
16 Athena Montgomery SR-4 Arizona 48.86 1:01.84 1:08.03 1:16.07 1:06.79
17 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 1:06.18 1:01.85 48.25 43.92 1:20.41
18 Ally Gomm JR-3 Utah 1:09.78 1:02.30 44.86 57.94 43.61
19 Loreal Wilson FR-1 California 1:00.49 1:03.01 1:13.73 1:16.88 51.67
20 Jalaysiya Smith SO-2 USC 45.47 1:04.03 53.79 1:08.52 1:01.47
21 Rachel Whipple SR-4 Utah 51.18 1:04.78 1:20.33 1:19.68 1:13.21
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah 1:10.88 1:06.74 1:09.69 59.06
5 Mackenzie Fletcher SR-4 Washington St. 1:07.98 1:06.21 59.71 59.11
7 Sonia Virk SO-2 UCLA 45.49 47.29 1:05.24 59.85
10 Antonia Sanchez Nunez FR-1 Arizona 50.94 1:14.30 1:11.91 59.92
12 Emma Pollak SO-2 Colorado 1:10.75 1:13.74 45.57 59.95
15 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 55.62 48.20 43.87 1:01.79
16 Athena Montgomery SR-4 Arizona 48.24 56.28 1:03.70 1:01.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Shana Grebo SO-2 Oregon 1:04.81 58.38 49.04
4 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 45.14 58.62 1:02.73
8 Jada Van Staden FR-1 Washington St. 58.70 59.89 53.91
9 Maci Simmons SO-2 USC 1:11.90 59.91 1:03.51
11 Xahria Santiago SR-4 Arizona 1:13.11 59.92 1:15.50
14 Jordyn Grady SO-2 California 1:00.37 1:01.60 1:15.16
18 Ally Gomm JR-3 Utah 1:11.03 1:02.30 58.57
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 54.30 57.76 59.50 45.63 54.88
6 Samantha Thomas JR-3 Stanford 55.12 59.26 46.23 1:04.60 42.67
13 Taylor Weidinger JR-3 Oregon State 43.56 1:00.49 43.56 50.82 42.35
17 Harley Daniel FR-1 Utah 1:16.08 1:01.85 56.29 56.91 47.63
19 Loreal Wilson FR-1 California 1:01.12 1:03.01 1:01.75 1:08.05 56.08
20 Jalaysiya Smith SO-2 USC 51.87 1:04.03 56.35 59.55 1:14.28
21 Rachel Whipple SR-4 Utah 55.07 1:04.78 1:17.74 1:22.27 1:10.61

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SR-4 Oregon State 7:49.18 8:18.14 8:47.10 9:39.23 9:27.65 9:21.86 10
2 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 11:07.14 10:14.47 9:45.21 9:45.21 12:05.66 10:32.03 8
3 Kayley DeLay SR-4 Washington 7:37.98 9:42.88 12:53.21 9:54.77 10:54.25 11:59.68 6
4 Gabrielle Orie SR-4 Colorado 8:58.30 10:29.03 8:09.92 10:04.83 8:34.11 11:23.46 5
5 Emma Tavella SR-4 UCLA 8:43.08 12:58.54 8:00.51 10:08.23 9:56.07 12:09.88 4
6 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 8:22.13 12:39.32 8:58.87 10:12.35 11:38.08 8:52.75 3
7 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 7:41.07 10:57.79 11:10.08 10:14.75 7:59.51 8:48.69 2
8 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 11:49.55 10:10.83 12:38.91 10:17.00 8:38.28 8:32.11 1
9 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 13:57.67 8:45.98 8:52.47 10:49.35 7:41.04 8:32.99 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Utah Denis, Martin, Lebar, Eriksen 45.16 35.77 52.76 44.71 44.71 5
5 Washington St. Unruh-Thomas, Van Staden, Nijjar, Walton 46.96 44.72 34.44 32.20 44.72 4
7 Arizona State Redmond, Tatum, Gruenwald, Warren 49.38 32.77 54.46 34.62 46.15 2
8 Oregon State Howard, Hurley, Weidinger, Bahn 55.68 50.96 46.24 37.28 47.18 1
  Colorado Lucyk, Pollak, Drame, Glynn DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oregon Jones, Mays, Hall, Clayton 43.31 33.79 45.91 10
2 California Hicks, Grady, Mills, Shaheed 43.81 46.88 36.80 8
3 Stanford Wright, Jones, Valmon, Rossum 44.34 32.82 47.45 6
6 UCLA Johnson, Pierre-Webster, Conyers, Doane 44.90 53.44 51.19 3
  Arizona Howard, Wise, Ford, Akinlosotu DQ DQ DQ -
  USC Chandler, Moody, Jones, Carter DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 USC Bailey Lear, Yemi John, Christine Mallard, Caisja Chandler 4:08.78 2:48.67 3:30.83 3:56.13 10
2 UCLA Alyssa Conyers, Makenzy Pierre-Webster, Kate Jendrezak, Naomi Johnson 3:33.66 3:48.62 3:33.66 3:59.30 8
3 Stanford Samantha Thomas, Maya Valmon, Juliette Whittaker, Cydney Wright 3:15.06 2:38.62 3:34.35 2:57.91 6
4 Oregon Shana Grebo, Ella Clayton, Katriina Wright, Gianna Bullock 2:39.33 3:03.01 3:35.30 4:33.44 5
5 Colorado Grace Jenkins, Emma Pollak, Jaida Drame, Abbey Glynn 3:00.11 3:58.69 3:36.99 3:21.80 4
6 Utah Dinedye Denis, Harley Daniel, Emily Martin, Josefine Eriksen 2:33.32 2:57.41 3:39.02 3:41.21 3
7 Arizona Xahria Santiago, Antonia Sanchez Nunez, Camila Aguilar-Perez, Neysia Howard 2:33.64 3:48.26 3:39.48 2:57.78 2
8 Washington St. Elise Unruh-Thomas, Jasneet Nijjar, Jada Van Staden, Elena Willems 4:26.23 2:47.22 3:40.02 3:35.62 1
9 California Loreal Wilson, Jayden Hill, Ryan Lacefield, Jordyn Grady 2:58.75 2:49.93 3:40.68 3:34.06 -
10 Washington Carley Thomas, Chloe Foerster, Anna Terrell, Marlena Preigh 3:05.72 3:21.38 3:43.75 4:35.22 -
11 Oregon State Taylor Weidinger, Paige Sefried, Jada Hurley, Delaney Bahn 4:25.76 3:23.36 3:51.09 4:14.20 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 Arizona Santiago, Sanchez Nunez, Aguilar-Perez, Howard 2:35.83 3:39.48 2
8 Washington St. Unruh-Thomas, Nijjar, Van Staden, Willems 3:33.42 3:40.02 1
9 California Wilson, Hill, Lacefield, Grady 3:09.79 3:40.68 -
10 Washington Thomas, Foerster, Terrell, Preigh 4:03.89 3:43.75 -
11 Oregon State Weidinger, Sefried, Hurley, Bahn 3:48.78 3:51.09 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 USC Lear, John, Mallard, Chandler 3:30.83 3:28.73 10
2 UCLA Conyers, Pierre-Webster, Jendrezak, Johnson 3:33.66 3:40.07 8
3 Stanford Thomas, Valmon, Whittaker, Wright 3:34.35 4:12.94 6
4 Oregon Grebo, Clayton, Wright, Bullock 3:35.30 4:37.74 5
5 Colorado Jenkins, Pollak, Drame, Glynn 3:36.99 3:17.46 4
6 Utah Denis, Daniel, Martin, Eriksen 3:39.02 3:32.45 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Campbell SR-4 Arizona State 1.84m 6' 0.5" 10
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
2 Allie Routledge JR-3 Colorado 1.81m 5' 11.25" 8
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
3 Talie Bonds SR-4 Arizona 1.78m 5' 10" 6
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
4 Yan Hei Lai SO-2 California 1.78m 5' 10" 5
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
5 Tori Sloan SR-4 Oregon 1.78m 5' 10" 4
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
6 Alexa Porpaczy SR-4 Arizona 1.78m 5' 10" 3
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
7 Alyssa Jones FR-1 Stanford 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Kaylee Sowle JR-3 Washington St. 1.70m 5' 7" 0.5
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Taylor Chocek JR-3 Oregon 1.70m 5' 7" 0.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
11 Emma Gates FR-1 Arizona 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Jordan Robinson FR-1 UCLA 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Suzy Pace SR-4 Washington St. 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Savannah Reilly JR-3 Oregon State 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Paris Mikinski FR-1 Arizona 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
16 Grace Proudfoot FR-1 Oregon State 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
16 Emma Nelson SR-4 Oregon State 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nastassja Campbell SR-4 Washington 3.78m 3.61m 4.35m 3.70m 4.96m 14' 3.25" 9
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.05
    ---
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.35
    XXO
1 Sara Borton SO-2 Washington 5.00m 4.70m 4.35m 5.35m 4.92m 14' 3.25" 9
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Amari Turner JR-3 California 5.44m 3.83m 4.25m 5.31m 3.83m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Hayley Rayburn SR-4 Arizona State 4.69m 3.74m 4.15m 4.48m 5.31m 13' 7.25" 5
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Ka'Leila Abrille SO-2 UCLA 4.73m 2.95m 4.15m 2.99m 3.44m 13' 7.25" 4
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Laurel Wong JR-3 Stanford 3.90m 3.86m 4.15m 4.40m 4.40m 13' 7.25" 3
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7 Sevanna Hanson SR-4 Arizona State 4.77m 3.53m 4.15m 4.23m 4.57m 13' 7.25" 2
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Katerina Adamiec JR-3 UCLA 3.36m 4.09m 4.05m 5.18m 3.85m 13' 3.5" 0.5
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
8 Ashleigh Helms JR-3 Washington 3.36m 4.94m 4.05m 2.96m 3.89m 13' 3.5" 0.5
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
10 Sarah Ferguson FR-1 Washington 3.32m 5.14m 4.05m 3.52m 2.88m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
11 Paris Bond SO-2 Arizona State 2.92m 4.70m 4.05m 4.17m 3.12m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
11 Samantha Serex SR-4 UCLA 2.88m 3.20m 4.05m 3.93m 2.88m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
13 Emily Fitzsimmons FR-1 Oregon 3.73m 2.92m 4.05m 3.16m 3.00m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
14 Kristen Masucci JR-3 Arizona State 4.95m 2.96m 3.90m 3.00m 3.78m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
14 Kylie Hilton JR-3 California 4.95m 4.10m 3.90m 4.76m 4.25m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
14 Ali Sahaida FR-1 California 4.52m 2.93m 3.90m 4.48m 4.02m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
17 Allison Leigh FR-1 UCLA 4.95m 3.32m 3.90m 4.13m 4.06m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
18 Kelly Kern JR-3 Stanford 4.31m 2.96m 3.75m 4.35m 2.78m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
19 Mia Cervantes SR-4 UCLA 3.23m 4.73m 3.75m 3.00m 3.98m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
19 Lianne Kistler SO-2 Stanford 4.84m 3.71m 3.75m 4.01m 4.43m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Kolby Weiss SO-2 Washington St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Alyssa Jones FR-1 Stanford 8.22m 5.50m 7.67m 6.04m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 10 2.4
  • 6.66 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (1.2)
  • 6.36 (2.3)
  • 6.79 (2.4)
  • 6.74 (1.8)
2 Alysah Hickey JR-3 Oregon 5.29m 6.45m 7.61m 6.19m 6.45m 21' 2" 8 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (1.9)
  • 6.39 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
3 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 5.72m 5.85m 7.63m 4.90m 6.36m 20' 10.5" 6 2.7
  • 6.36 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (2.2)
  • 6.11 (2.2)
  • 6.25 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
4 Ijeoma Uche SR-4 California 4.54m 5.87m 8.20m 6.12m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 5 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (1.9)
  • 6.11 (1.6)
  • 6.31 (2.0)
5 Dominique Ruotolo JR-3 USC 4.36m 5.86m 4.98m 5.73m 6.23m 20' 5.25" 4 2.3
  • 6.14 (1.9)
  • 6.23 (2.3)
  • 6.07 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
6 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 6.26m 7.92m 5.28m 6.14m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3 2.6
  • 6.02 (2.2)
  • 6.12 (2.2)
  • 5.98 (2.7)
  • 6.14 (2.6)
  • 5.90 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
7 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 4.65m 4.35m 6.92m 4.90m 6.12m 20' 1" 2 3.4
  • 5.86 (2.9)
  • 6.12 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anneke Moersdorf JR-3 Oregon State 7.08m 5.38m 7.62m 6.53m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1 2.8
  • 6.01 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96 (2.8)
  • 5.87 (2.2)
  • 6.05 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
9 Kara Lucyk SO-2 Colorado 4.36m 5.91m 6.63m 4.18m 5.97m 19' 7" - 3.2
  • 5.97 (3.2)
  • 5.72 (1.9)
  • 5.79 (1.7)
  • 5.32 (2.2)
  • 5.94 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Ganashamoorthy SO-2 Oregon 5.70m 6.59m 4.40m 6.24m 5.94m 19' 6" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
11 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 6.58m 7.41m 5.99m 5.99m 5.93m 19' 5.5" - 2.0
  • 5.70 (2.5)
  • 4.06 (2.1)
  • 5.93 (2.0)
12 Tess Stapleton SO-2 Stanford 5.72m 5.37m 5.25m 4.25m 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
13 Lauren Reed FR-1 USC 4.89m 6.77m 5.95m 4.65m 5.89m 19' 4" - 2.1
  • 5.88 (1.9)
  • 5.73 (2.5)
  • 5.89 (2.1)
14 Teagan Zwaanstra SO-2 Stanford 6.56m 4.10m 6.80m 5.45m 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (2.9)
  • 5.86 (2.9)
15 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 4.67m 6.37m 6.72m 6.66m 5.84m 19' 2" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Shana Van Elderen FR-1 Utah 4.13m 6.68m 4.18m 4.82m 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 0.9
  • 5.78 (2.2)
  • 5.81 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
17 Jai Gruenwald SR-4 Arizona State 4.91m 7.34m 4.10m 6.07m 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78 (2.6)
  • 5.73 (2.2)
18 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 4.57m 4.39m 6.07m 5.55m 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 3.2
  • 5.40 (3.0)
  • 5.70 (2.4)
  • 5.78 (3.2)
19 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 5.67m 4.93m 7.05m 4.41m 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.8
  • 5.40 (1.8)
  • 5.65 (1.8)
  • 5.73 (1.8)
20 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 6.00m 5.37m 5.77m 4.45m 5.71m 18' 9" - 2.5
  • 5.59 (2.5)
  • 5.61 (3.1)
  • 5.71 (2.5)
21 Savannah Redmond SO-2 Arizona State 5.83m 4.19m 5.49m 4.02m 5.66m 18' 7" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
22 Yuki Hamachi SO-2 California 6.22m 6.27m 4.75m 4.75m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 3.5
  • 5.55 (2.9)
  • 5.65 (3.5)
  • 5.53 (2.7)
23 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 6.32m 4.46m 6.94m 6.77m 5.64m 18' 6" - 2.8
  • 5.64 (2.8)
  • 5.62 (2.1)
  • 5.62 (1.9)
24 Gilana Wollman FR-1 Washington St. 3.95m 6.35m 3.95m 6.74m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 2.9
  • 5.57 (2.9)
  • 5.39 (1.4)
  • 5.40 (3.4)
25 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 5.95m 4.94m 6.69m 4.04m 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 3.2
  • 5.29 (3.1)
  • 5.31 (3.2)
  • 5.28 (3.1)
26 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 5.59m 5.38m 6.47m 4.85m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
27 Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington 5.03m 3.39m 2.87m 3.83m 3.99m 13' 1.25" - 2.4
  • 3.77 (3.2)
  • 3.99 (2.4)
  • PASS  
  Anna Rodgers SR-4 Washington St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 6.36m 5.26m 6.12m 20' 1" 2 3.4
11 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 7.35m 4.27m 5.93m 19' 5.5" - 2.0
14 Teagan Zwaanstra SO-2 Stanford 4.57m 7.27m 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 2.9
16 Shana Van Elderen FR-1 Utah 5.69m 6.33m 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 0.9
17 Jai Gruenwald SR-4 Arizona State 7.40m 4.51m 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 2.6
18 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 4.74m 6.70m 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 3.2
20 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 6.05m 5.77m 5.71m 18' 9" - 2.5
21 Savannah Redmond SO-2 Arizona State 5.09m 4.53m 5.66m 18' 7" - 2.3
22 Yuki Hamachi SO-2 California 6.72m 6.38m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 3.5
23 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 5.13m 4.96m 5.64m 18' 6" - 2.8
24 Gilana Wollman FR-1 Washington St. 4.12m 5.90m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 2.9
25 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 5.10m 4.14m 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 3.2
26 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 4.54m 6.26m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - 2.2
27 Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington 5.03m 3.67m 3.99m 13' 1.25" - 2.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Alyssa Jones FR-1 Stanford 6.59m 7.40m 6.52m 6.79m 5.98m 22' 3.5" 10 2.4
2 Alysah Hickey JR-3 Oregon 6.58m 5.16m 7.35m 6.45m 4.52m 21' 2" 8 1.9
3 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 7.19m 7.44m 7.06m 6.36m 7.76m 20' 10.5" 6 2.7
4 Ijeoma Uche SR-4 California 5.11m 5.93m 4.73m 6.31m 5.62m 20' 8.5" 5 2.0
5 Dominique Ruotolo JR-3 USC 6.85m 6.92m 5.48m 6.23m 6.85m 20' 5.25" 4 2.3
6 Delaney Bahn SO-2 Oregon State 4.54m 5.03m 7.86m 6.14m 4.67m 20' 1.75" 3 2.6
8 Anneke Moersdorf JR-3 Oregon State 5.81m 7.50m 5.14m 6.05m 7.32m 19' 10.25" 1 2.8
9 Kara Lucyk SO-2 Colorado 4.60m 7.46m 6.21m 5.97m 7.04m 19' 7" - 3.2
10 Hannah Ganashamoorthy SO-2 Oregon 6.18m 6.36m 6.18m 5.94m 7.54m 19' 6" - 2.2
12 Tess Stapleton SO-2 Stanford 7.32m 6.43m 6.79m 5.90m 6.55m 19' 4.25" - 2.3
13 Lauren Reed FR-1 USC 7.01m 7.13m 4.59m 5.89m 4.36m 19' 4" - 2.1
15 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 4.44m 6.37m 5.08m 5.84m 7.42m 19' 2" - 2.0
19 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 5.27m 6.25m 6.19m 5.73m 6.88m 18' 9.75" - 1.8
  Anna Rodgers SR-4 Washington St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Lexi Ellis SR-4 Oregon 15.87m 11.76m 15.05m 9.99m 14.77m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 10 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47 (1.7)
  • 13.39 (1.0)
  • 13.68 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 13.41m 11.65m 14.50m 14.23m 14.36m 13.55m 44' 5.5" 8 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 15.82m 9.44m 16.08m 15.82m 12.76m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 6 -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29 (-0.8)
  • 13.12 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Dominique Ruotolo JR-3 USC 16.04m 14.73m 10.39m 12.76m 12.89m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 5 1.5
  • 12.75 (0.1)
  • 12.84 (1.2)
  • 11.28 (2.5)
  • 12.83 (1.9)
  • 13.15 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
5 Busola Akinduro JR-3 California 9.67m 9.80m 13.98m 16.21m 16.60m 13.07m 42' 10.75" 4 3.4
  • 12.75 (1.1)
  • 12.69 (1.4)
  • 12.02 (2.1)
  • 12.66 (1.5)
  • 13.07 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Lauren Reed FR-1 USC 16.05m 9.50m 12.07m 12.33m 10.53m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (1.7)
  • 12.51 (0.5)
  • 12.36 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84 (1.6)
7 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 10.69m 14.38m 16.04m 16.17m 8.91m 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45 (1.8)
  • 11.38 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (1.9)
8 Felicia Renelus SR-4 California 11.28m 14.44m 11.91m 15.20m 10.64m 12.67m 41' 7" 1 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (0.1)
  • 12.67 (1.9)
  • 12.37 (1.9)
  • 12.41 (0.5)
  • 12.50 (0.7)
9 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 9.23m 8.98m 15.96m 12.47m 14.09m 12.47m 40' 11" - 1.5
  • 12.47 (1.5)
  • 12.13 (1.6)
  • 11.91 (0.8)
  • 12.01 (2.2)
  • 11.82 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
10 Anneke Moersdorf JR-3 Oregon State 11.88m 13.84m 11.15m 14.09m 10.90m 12.25m 40' 2.25" - -2.4
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • 12.22 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (-2.4)
11 Shana Van Elderen FR-1 Utah 12.25m 12.50m 15.19m 9.80m 12.37m 12.25m 40' 2.25" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (0.2)
  • 12.25 (1.1)
12 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 14.57m 14.93m 13.72m 11.41m 9.83m 12.14m 39' 10" - +0.0
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Esther Akinlosotu FR-1 Arizona 9.69m 10.05m 9.33m 9.33m 14.23m 11.96m 39' 3" - +0.0
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73 (-1.5)
14 Jada Foreman FR-1 USC 9.09m 11.12m 15.07m 15.19m 14.83m 11.96m 39' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • 11.34 (-1.5)
15 Avery Segura FR-1 Arizona 12.47m 13.66m 14.49m 11.88m 9.03m 11.88m 38' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 11.67 (1.0)
  • 11.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Sophia Hartwell JR-3 UCLA 11.31m 10.85m 11.42m 9.92m 13.62m 11.54m 37' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (0.1)
  • 11.47 (-2.0)
  Rylee Perkins JR-3 Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ellie Talius JR-3 Stanford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Anneke Moersdorf JR-3 Oregon State 11.88m 12.25m 13.11m 15.44m 12.74m 12.62m 40' 2.25" -
12 Kiara Lee JR-3 Arizona State 10.08m 12.14m 12.50m 9.47m 15.66m 8.98m 39' 10" -
13 Esther Akinlosotu FR-1 Arizona 14.35m 11.96m 9.69m 15.55m 12.20m 8.97m 39' 3" -
14 Jada Foreman FR-1 USC 13.40m 11.96m 13.87m 13.87m 15.31m 9.21m 39' 3" -
15 Avery Segura FR-1 Arizona 11.05m 11.88m 12.95m 10.57m 8.67m 9.98m 38' 11.75" -
16 Sophia Hartwell JR-3 UCLA 11.66m 11.54m 15.00m 11.89m 10.16m 14.31m 37' 10.5" -
  Rylee Perkins JR-3 Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Lauren Heggen FR-1 Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ellie Talius JR-3 Stanford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Lexi Ellis SR-4 Oregon 13.68m 10.81m 12.86m 44' 10.75" 10 1.4
2 Temitope Ojora JR-3 USC 13.55m 13.01m 17.48m 44' 5.5" 8 1.7
3 Christina Warren JR-3 Arizona State 13.29m 16.21m 10.76m 43' 7.25" 6 -0.8
4 Dominique Ruotolo JR-3 USC 13.15m 16.96m 13.02m 43' 1.75" 5 1.5
5 Busola Akinduro JR-3 California 13.07m 10.98m 13.20m 42' 10.75" 4 3.4
6 Lauren Reed FR-1 USC 12.84m 16.31m 15.41m 42' 1.5" 3 1.6
7 Asha Fletcher JR-3 California 12.73m 15.79m 14.13m 41' 9.25" 2 1.9
8 Felicia Renelus SR-4 California 12.67m 11.53m 15.84m 41' 7" 1 1.9
9 Taylen Wise FR-1 Arizona 12.47m 11.10m 9.73m 40' 11" - 1.5
11 Shana Van Elderen FR-1 Utah 12.25m 10.66m 9.92m 40' 2.25" - 1.1

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jorinde Van Klinken SR-4 Oregon 23.80m 19.52m 18.59m 61' 0" 10
  • 18.02  
  • 18.59  
  • 17.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.79  
2 Jaida Ross JR-3 Oregon 21.60m 13.29m 18.46m 60' 6.75" 8
  • 18.46  
  • 17.89  
  • 18.01  
  • 17.83  
  • 18.40  
  • 17.72  
3 Kaia Tupu-South SO-2 Washington 16.96m 21.71m 16.96m 55' 7.75" 6
  • 16.23  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.74  
  • 16.45  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
4 Mackenna Orie JR-3 Arizona 14.04m 16.19m 16.52m 54' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.52  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
5 Makayla Kelby JR-3 Washington 19.35m 14.76m 16.40m 53' 9.75" 4
  • 15.52  
  • 16.40  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Tapenisa Havea FR-1 Arizona 16.21m 18.62m 16.05m 52' 8" 3
  • 15.20  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.81  
7 Natalie Ramirez SR-4 UCLA 20.47m 13.11m 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2
  • 15.88  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
8 Mine De Klerk SO-2 Oregon 12.14m 17.03m 15.77m 51' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.75  
9 Nana Gyedu SO-2 Washington St. 19.84m 17.18m 15.62m 51' 3" -
  • 15.24  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.21  
  • 13.28  
  • 14.81  
10 Karlee Freeman SR-4 USC 13.14m 19.48m 15.46m 50' 8.75" -
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
11 Taylor Crockem SR-4 Oregon State 12.57m 16.81m 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
  • 14.93  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.94  
12 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 14.03m 17.50m 15.09m 49' 6.25" -
  • 15.09  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
13 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 11.19m 16.26m 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
14 Lauryn Love SO-2 Arizona 19.09m 15.10m 14.80m 48' 6.75" -
  • 14.07  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.80  
15 Gracie Strickland FR-1 Washington St. 13.08m 11.68m 13.91m 45' 7.75" -
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
16 Brandy Atuatasi SO-2 Stanford 15.29m 12.72m 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  Lauren Whyrick JR-3 Colorado FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Nana Gyedu SO-2 Washington St. 15.00m 15.62m 13.59m 51' 3" -
11 Taylor Crockem SR-4 Oregon State 17.11m 15.14m 11.20m 49' 8.25" -
12 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 17.81m 15.09m 17.66m 49' 6.25" -
13 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 11.49m 14.92m 18.80m 48' 11.5" -
14 Lauryn Love SO-2 Arizona 10.66m 14.80m 17.46m 48' 6.75" -
15 Gracie Strickland FR-1 Washington St. 16.69m 13.91m 17.11m 45' 7.75" -
16 Brandy Atuatasi SO-2 Stanford 10.79m 12.85m 15.42m 42' 2" -
  Lauren Whyrick JR-3 Colorado FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jorinde Van Klinken SR-4 Oregon 16.92m 18.59m 61' 0" 10
2 Jaida Ross JR-3 Oregon 18.09m 18.46m 60' 6.75" 8
3 Kaia Tupu-South SO-2 Washington 21.03m 16.96m 55' 7.75" 6
4 Mackenna Orie JR-3 Arizona 15.69m 16.52m 54' 2.5" 5
5 Makayla Kelby JR-3 Washington 14.10m 16.40m 53' 9.75" 4
6 Tapenisa Havea FR-1 Arizona 17.49m 16.05m 52' 8" 3
7 Natalie Ramirez SR-4 UCLA 19.99m 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2
8 Mine De Klerk SO-2 Oregon 12.93m 15.77m 51' 9" 1
10 Karlee Freeman SR-4 USC 14.07m 15.46m 50' 8.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jorinde Van Klinken SR-4 Oregon 72.51m 63.05m 52.96m 206' 10" 10
  • 61.08  
  • PASS  
  • 63.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jade Whitfield SO-2 Oregon State 65.84m 57.75m 74.50m 189' 6" 8
  • 56.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.75  
  • 56.79  
  • 56.02  
  • FOUL  
3 Jaida Ross JR-3 Oregon 43.07m 54.52m 67.06m 178' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 46.20  
  • 54.50  
  • 54.52  
  • 53.30  
  • 51.89  
4 Mine De Klerk SO-2 Oregon 47.38m 54.46m 61.00m 178' 8" 5
  • 51.37  
  • 53.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 41.34m 54.40m 68.54m 178' 6" 4
  • 51.14  
  • 53.03  
  • 54.40  
  • 53.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.91  
6 Mackenna Orie JR-3 Arizona 39.14m 54.36m 64.69m 178' 4" 3
  • 54.36  
  • 53.37  
  • 52.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.91  
  • FOUL  
7 Natalie Ramirez SR-4 UCLA 54.77m 53.70m 44.03m 176' 2" 2
  • 53.70  
  • 53.37  
  • 50.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Beatrice Asomaning JR-3 Washington 40.65m 52.79m 53.85m 173' 2" 1
  • 51.16  
  • 52.79  
  • 52.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.38  
  • 51.50  
9 Kaia Tupu-South SO-2 Washington 52.51m 52.51m 56.19m 172' 3" -
  • 51.19  
  • 52.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.19  
  • 50.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Shelby Moran JR-3 Oregon 36.69m 51.67m 52.19m 169' 6" -
  • 49.14  
  • 51.20  
  • 51.67  
11 Summer Mosley JR-3 USC 41.28m 49.73m 52.71m 163' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 49.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Karlee Freeman SR-4 USC 49.22m 49.22m 39.87m 161' 6" -
  • 49.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.72  
13 Lydia Liu SR-4 UCLA 41.12m 48.95m 43.57m 160' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.95  
  • FOUL  
14 Brandy Atuatasi SO-2 Stanford 42.18m 46.87m 37.50m 153' 9" -
  • 46.09  
  • 46.87  
  • 44.17  
15 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 46.45m 46.45m 53.88m 152' 5" -
  • 43.30  
  • 44.03  
  • 46.45  
16 Sara Pettinger SO-2 California 52.24m 45.43m 47.25m 149' 0" -
  • 45.43  
  • 42.98  
  • 44.00  
17 Caitlyn Marx JR-3 Oregon State 36.84m 44.38m 50.59m 145' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.38  
18 Audrey Hughes JR-3 Washington St. 43.15m 42.30m 45.68m 138' 9" -
  • 40.54  
  • 42.30  
  • 41.49  
19 Lauryn Love SO-2 Arizona 41.73m 41.32m 31.40m 135' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.32  
20 Grace Hala'ufia JR-3 Arizona 46.51m 39.08m 39.47m 128' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
  Tapenisa Havea FR-1 Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Makayla Kelby JR-3 Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Mine De Klerk SO-2 Oregon 70.80m 42.48m 54.46m 178' 8" 5
6 Mackenna Orie JR-3 Arizona 60.34m 66.32m 54.36m 178' 4" 3
11 Summer Mosley JR-3 USC 62.66m 62.16m 49.73m 163' 2" -
13 Lydia Liu SR-4 UCLA 41.61m 51.89m 48.95m 160' 7" -
14 Brandy Atuatasi SO-2 Stanford 40.31m 41.25m 46.87m 153' 9" -
15 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 59.92m 60.39m 46.45m 152' 5" -
16 Sara Pettinger SO-2 California 40.89m 42.25m 45.43m 149' 0" -
17 Caitlyn Marx JR-3 Oregon State 40.83m 50.15m 44.38m 145' 7" -
18 Audrey Hughes JR-3 Washington St. 53.72m 52.88m 42.30m 138' 9" -
19 Lauryn Love SO-2 Arizona 34.30m 42.97m 41.32m 135' 7" -
20 Grace Hala'ufia JR-3 Arizona 27.75m 41.03m 39.08m 128' 2" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jorinde Van Klinken SR-4 Oregon 63.05m 206' 10" 10
2 Jade Whitfield SO-2 Oregon State 57.75m 189' 6" 8
3 Jaida Ross JR-3 Oregon 54.52m 178' 10" 6
5 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 54.40m 178' 6" 4
7 Natalie Ramirez SR-4 UCLA 53.70m 176' 2" 2
8 Beatrice Asomaning JR-3 Washington 52.79m 173' 2" 1
9 Kaia Tupu-South SO-2 Washington 52.51m 172' 3" -
10 Shelby Moran JR-3 Oregon 51.67m 169' 6" -
12 Karlee Freeman SR-4 USC 49.22m 161' 6" -
  Tapenisa Havea FR-1 Arizona FOUL NM -
  Makayla Kelby JR-3 Washington FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shelby Moran JR-3 Oregon 70.34m 68.96m 62.75m 226' 3" 10
  • 68.96  
  • 68.62  
  • 67.18  
  • 67.51  
  • 68.25  
  • 67.52  
2 Anna Purchase SR-4 California 49.92m 68.38m 71.80m 224' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 67.10  
  • 65.49  
  • 68.38  
  • 67.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Mayyi Mahama SR-4 UCLA 65.64m 68.38m 66.33m 224' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 61.28  
  • 64.11  
  • 66.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 68.38  
4 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 60.39m 63.57m 62.30m 208' 7" 5
  • 59.97  
  • 63.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.97  
5 Audrey Jacobs FR-1 California 73.32m 61.10m 45.83m 200' 5" 4
  • 56.99  
  • 61.10  
  • 60.46  
  • 59.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.58  
6 Summer Mosley JR-3 USC 71.51m 58.14m 51.74m 190' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.14  
  • 56.33  
  • 55.10  
  • 57.00  
7 Beatrice Asomaning JR-3 Washington 41.17m 57.98m 53.34m 190' 3" 2
  • 56.68  
  • 54.74  
  • 56.71  
  • 57.28  
  • 57.98  
  • 56.39  
8 Ava David JR-3 Arizona 67.51m 56.73m 63.54m 186' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 55.86  
  • 56.43  
  • 56.73  
  • 55.67  
  • FOUL  
9 Tara Koonce JR-3 Washington St. 44.05m 56.48m 70.04m 185' 4" -
  • 53.34  
  • 56.48  
  • 54.97  
  • 55.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Amanda Opp FR-1 Colorado 67.64m 55.44m 40.47m 181' 11" -
  • 53.31  
  • 55.44  
  • 53.80  
11 Markayla Billings SO-2 Oregon State 54.28m 55.39m 48.74m 181' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.39  
12 Bella Braun JR-3 Colorado 59.98m 54.04m 37.83m 177' 3" -
  • 50.70  
  • 51.18  
  • 54.04  
13 Rebecca Tomann SR-4 California 57.76m 53.98m 46.96m 177' 1" -
  • 53.98  
  • 53.04  
  • FOUL  
14 Destiny Okoh SO-2 California 69.72m 53.63m 57.38m 175' 11" -
  • 53.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.78  
15 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 36.70m 52.43m 60.82m 172' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 49.27  
  • 52.43  
16 Alex Payne SO-2 Washington St. 43.76m 52.10m 47.41m 170' 11" -
  • 52.10  
  • 51.83  
  • 49.25  
17 Amy Kraemer SR-4 Washington St. 63.51m 51.22m 59.42m 168' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 51.22  
  • FOUL  
18 Jane Powers JR-3 Colorado 56.47m 50.87m 37.64m 166' 11" -
  • 50.83  
  • 48.88  
  • 50.87  
19 Lauryn Love SO-2 Arizona 33.43m 41.79m 53.49m 137' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.79  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Beatrice Asomaning JR-3 Washington 52.76m 57.98m 190' 3" 2
9 Tara Koonce JR-3 Washington St. 65.52m 56.48m 185' 4" -
12 Bella Braun JR-3 Colorado 65.39m 54.04m 177' 3" -
13 Rebecca Tomann SR-4 California 56.14m 53.98m 177' 1" -
14 Destiny Okoh SO-2 California 63.82m 53.63m 175' 11" -
15 Keely McLaughlin SR-4 Oregon State 52.43m 52.43m 172' 0" -
17 Amy Kraemer SR-4 Washington St. 37.39m 51.22m 168' 0" -
18 Jane Powers JR-3 Colorado 65.11m 50.87m 166' 11" -
19 Lauryn Love SO-2 Arizona 34.27m 41.79m 137' 1" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shelby Moran JR-3 Oregon 89.65m 68.96m 78.61m 48.96m 66.89m 226' 3" 10
2 Anna Purchase SR-4 California 73.17m 68.38m 49.92m 77.95m 69.75m 224' 4" 8
3 Mayyi Mahama SR-4 UCLA 55.39m 68.38m 85.48m 84.79m 57.44m 224' 4" 6
4 Lyvante Su'emai SO-2 UCLA 69.29m 63.57m 75.65m 76.92m 47.68m 208' 7" 5
5 Audrey Jacobs FR-1 California 48.88m 61.10m 59.27m 59.88m 48.27m 200' 5" 4
6 Summer Mosley JR-3 USC 43.61m 58.14m 54.65m 61.63m 70.93m 190' 9" 3
8 Ava David JR-3 Arizona 48.22m 56.73m 48.22m 68.64m 70.91m 186' 1" 1
10 Amanda Opp FR-1 Colorado 67.08m 55.44m 63.76m 41.58m 42.13m 181' 11" -
11 Markayla Billings SO-2 Oregon State 51.51m 55.39m 55.39m 52.07m 63.70m 181' 9" -
16 Alex Payne SO-2 Washington St. 43.76m 52.10m 41.68m 62.00m 46.89m 170' 11" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Federica Botter SR-4 UCLA 74.57m 65.33m 57.81m 53.19m 189' 8" 10
  • 53.74  
  • 51.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.36  
2 Carolina Visca FR-1 California 50.68m 56.07m 53.91m 46.36m 176' 10" 8
  • 50.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.78  
  • 53.91  
3 Jada Green SO-2 Colorado 48.04m 41.84m 51.66m 36.16m 169' 6" 6
  • 47.78  
  • 47.49  
  • 44.86  
  • 45.74  
  • 51.66  
  • 49.22  
4 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 46.95m 56.23m 51.59m 54.17m 169' 3" 5
  • 46.09  
  • 50.66  
  • 51.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.13  
  • 47.43  
5 Kohana Nakato SO-2 Oregon 47.69m 47.69m 51.28m 40.00m 168' 3" 4
  • 51.28  
  • 49.48  
  • 46.85  
  • 47.92  
  • 47.88  
  • FOUL  
6 Ella Knott JR-3 Oregon State 36.62m 41.93m 48.19m 40.96m 158' 1" 3
  • 40.17  
  • 47.19  
  • 44.59  
  • 43.83  
  • 48.18  
  • 48.19  
7 Tanya Simora SR-4 Washington 52.96m 58.68m 47.71m 60.59m 156' 6" 2
  • 45.03  
  • 45.11  
  • 46.95  
  • 46.78  
  • 46.81  
  • 47.71  
8 Saydi Orange FR-1 Washington 55.57m 56.05m 47.50m 34.20m 155' 10" 1
  • 42.33  
  • 44.60  
  • 47.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.23  
  • FOUL  
9 Maryann Ackerman FR-1 Oregon State 52.92m 48.23m 46.83m 36.53m 153' 8" -
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.83  
  • 45.17  
  • 45.70  
  • 44.57  
10 Kathleen Horn JR-3 Washington 54.67m 38.85m 45.18m 41.11m 148' 3" -
  • 42.53  
  • 44.43  
  • 45.18  
11 Laura Lindquist FR-1 Washington St. 48.94m 37.27m 44.90m 46.25m 147' 4" -
  • 42.34  
  • 39.74  
  • 44.90  
12 Natalie Holmer JR-3 Washington 38.21m 37.78m 42.93m 47.65m 140' 10" -
  • 42.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.93  
13 Lauren McFall SR-4 UCLA 31.69m 50.10m 42.82m 47.53m 140' 6" -
  • 42.82  
  • 41.05  
  • 40.88  
14 Josephine Krohn SO-2 Oregon 30.03m 45.26m 42.30m 31.72m 138' 9" -
  • 41.82  
  • 42.30  
  • FOUL  
15 Kamryn Elgersma SR-4 USC 45.64m 32.24m 41.87m 46.06m 137' 4" -
  • 41.87  
  • 41.51  
  • 40.83  
16 Erin Tack FR-1 Arizona 34.66m 49.75m 40.78m 40.37m 133' 9" -
  • 40.78  
  • 39.06  
  • 37.82  
17 Jazlyn Romero JR-3 Oregon State 45.26m 37.58m 40.41m 37.18m 132' 7" -
  • 37.80  
  • 40.41  
  • FOUL  
18 Lillian Wyckoff SR-4 Arizona State 41.10m 47.42m 39.52m 28.45m 129' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.52  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Maryann Ackerman FR-1 Oregon State 59.01m 55.26m 55.26m 46.83m 58.54m 153' 8" -
10 Kathleen Horn JR-3 Washington 58.28m 38.85m 47.44m 45.18m 49.25m 148' 3" -
11 Laura Lindquist FR-1 Washington St. 38.61m 49.39m 57.47m 44.90m 45.80m 147' 4" -
12 Natalie Holmer JR-3 Washington 43.79m 49.80m 40.35m 42.93m 39.50m 140' 10" -
13 Lauren McFall SR-4 UCLA 53.10m 32.54m 53.53m 42.82m 43.25m 140' 6" -
14 Josephine Krohn SO-2 Oregon 54.14m 51.61m 40.18m 42.30m 42.30m 138' 9" -
15 Kamryn Elgersma SR-4 USC 49.41m 53.59m 35.17m 41.87m 49.83m 137' 4" -
16 Erin Tack FR-1 Arizona 28.95m 50.57m 51.38m 40.78m 53.01m 133' 9" -
17 Jazlyn Romero JR-3 Oregon State 35.16m 50.51m 28.69m 40.41m 45.26m 132' 7" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Federica Botter SR-4 UCLA 65.33m 56.65m 53.19m 43.36m 57.81m 65.90m 50.87m 189' 8" 10
2 Carolina Visca FR-1 California 60.38m 37.74m 42.59m 59.84m 53.91m 57.14m 42.05m 176' 10" 8
3 Jada Green SO-2 Colorado 47.01m 48.04m 65.09m 54.24m 51.66m 38.23m 61.99m 169' 6" 6
4 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 57.26m 59.33m 46.43m 41.79m 51.59m 43.34m 60.36m 169' 3" 5
5 Kohana Nakato SO-2 Oregon 65.64m 48.20m 60.51m 50.77m 51.28m 43.59m 61.02m 168' 3" 4
6 Ella Knott JR-3 Oregon State 56.86m 45.30m 53.49m 51.08m 48.19m 35.18m 48.19m 158' 1" 3
7 Tanya Simora SR-4 Washington 55.34m 59.64m 34.35m 50.57m 47.71m 53.44m 40.08m 156' 6" 2
8 Saydi Orange FR-1 Washington 38.48m 57.00m 58.43m 53.20m 47.50m 57.00m 56.05m 155' 10" 1
18 Lillian Wyckoff SR-4 Arizona State 36.75m 38.73m 39.12m 51.38m 39.52m 36.75m 39.92m 129' 8" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Allie Jones SR-4 USC 6234 10
2 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 6114 8
3 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 5831 6
4 Taylor Chocek JR-3 Oregon 5793 5
5 Anneke Moersdorf JR-3 Oregon State 5618 4
6 Skylar Sieben SR-4 Arizona 5218 3
7 Gianna Bullock SO-2 Oregon 5162 2
8 Colleen Uzoekwe SO-2 Oregon 5108 1
9 Torre Anderson FR-1 California 4874 -
10 Hollan Powers SO-2 Arizona 4117 -