April 29-30, 2023
|
La Verne (O) - La Verne, CA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 24.32 30.89 10
2 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 25.07 29.84 8
3 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 25.29 32.63 6
4 Makenna Lizarde FR-1 Chapman 25.92 18.15 5
5 Katriona Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 26.02 26.02 4
6 Kaylee Smith SO-2 Chapman 26.09 30.79 3
7 Allison Kremer SO-2 Chapman 26.21 20.19 2
8 Alexandra Ackerman SR-4 Redlands 26.25 26.78 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 28.61 29.58 24.24 26.91 17.21 -0.4
2 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 26.25 28.53 25.24 27.01 23.48 0.3
3 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 24.51 29.31 25.26 20.72 31.07 0.6
4 Makenna Lizarde FR-1 Chapman 27.60 31.94 25.55 24.28 22.23 0.2
5 Alexandra Ackerman SR-4 Redlands 25.47 32.67 25.72 23.92 24.95 -0.8
6 Allison Kremer SO-2 Chapman 25.31 25.05 25.56 18.92 33.23 0.2
7 Katriona Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 25.58 32.63 26.10 21.93 18.27 0.6
8 Kaylee Smith SO-2 Chapman 28.51 24.58 26.15 21.97 20.66 0.3
9 Jasmyne Holliday SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20.48 30.45 26.25 20.22 33.60 -0.4
10 Mackenzie Reed SR-4 Whittier 32.72 21.64 26.38 21.90 21.37 -0.8
11 Sabrina Semmere FR-1 Redlands 34.39 25.13 26.45 32.54 30.95 -0.4
12 Zoe Zurasky SO-2 Chapman 30.85 30.05 26.59 22.61 21.28 0.6
13 Sydney Behrens FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.31 22.24 26.79 31.62 33.22 -0.4
14 Malia McColl FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.62 18.85 26.92 20.46 22.89 0.2
15 Khyra Stiner SO-2 Chapman 19.79 26.56 27.10 34.69 24.67 0.3
16 Emmamarie Watkins SO-2 Occidental 33.65 31.47 27.13 21.98 22.79 -0.4
17 Ariana Raphael SO-2 Chapman 22.66 22.39 27.30 32.76 21.03 -0.8
18 Kelly Sanchez FR-1 La Verne 30.50 25.55 27.47 28.85 20.88 0.6
19 Talia Johnson SR-4 Whittier 20.35 25.02 27.49 24.47 27.22 0.2
20 Francesca Candelieri FR-1 Occidental 34.97 21.75 27.53 22.03 28.08 -0.4
21 Ashwitha Surabhi FR-1 Caltech 34.50 32.30 27.60 25.12 30.92 -0.8
22 Isabella Rebollar FR-1 Chapman 22.94 21.00 27.63 28.46 20.17 0.3
23 Jazzmin Duncan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.13 34.86 27.66 20.20 20.47 0.2
24 Olivia Richards SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 31.28 32.94 27.68 21.59 19.66 0.3
25 Jada Higgins JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.89 26.40 27.78 24.17 29.17 0.6
26 Taylor Viera JR-3 Whittier 29.78 35.07 27.83 27.28 35.63 -0.8
27 Lillie Minskoff JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 21.22 29.87 27.91 35.17 19.82 -0.8
28 Natasha Sterling SR-4 Whittier 24.68 32.62 28.36 26.66 25.53 0.2
29 Wendy Wambo Wendja SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 34.81 35.95 28.53 35.38 30.25 0.6
30 Isabella Ramos FR-1 Occidental 37.60 34.13 28.92 30.66 20.83 0.6
31 Paige Villanueva SO-2 Occidental 25.48 35.90 28.95 25.77 27.80 0.2
32 Morgane Monjauze SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 33.89 28.34 29.21 33.01 33.89 -0.8
33 Lauren Pryor FR-1 Caltech 23.76 37.84 29.33 24.05 29.92 0.2
34 Reyna Kleemeier SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.03 36.61 29.52 28.64 30.70 -0.4
35 Alexa Poremba FR-1 Occidental 27.36 28.25 29.73 37.46 23.79 0.3
36 Naya Alkhouri JR-3 La Verne 38.14 28.46 30.27 26.64 21.19 -0.8
37 Niora Abraham FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.34 24.30 33.75 40.17 30.38 0.3
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Makenna Lizarde FR-1 Chapman 30.92 25.55 30.92 28.62
6 Allison Kremer SO-2 Chapman 22.50 25.56 32.21 18.92
14 Malia McColl FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19.12 26.92 24.77 31.77
19 Talia Johnson SR-4 Whittier 29.42 27.49 25.57 24.20
23 Jazzmin Duncan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 28.22 27.66 26.00 32.37
28 Natasha Sterling SR-4 Whittier 32.05 28.36 23.83 36.87
31 Paige Villanueva SO-2 Occidental 30.11 28.95 31.56 24.61
33 Lauren Pryor FR-1 Caltech 35.79 29.33 34.32 21.41
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 22.99 30.32 25.26
7 Katriona Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 28.71 24.02 26.10
12 Zoe Zurasky SO-2 Chapman 29.25 24.20 26.59
18 Kelly Sanchez FR-1 La Verne 21.43 35.72 27.47
25 Jada Higgins JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.45 30.01 27.78
29 Wendy Wambo Wendja SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35.10 34.53 28.53
30 Isabella Ramos FR-1 Occidental 31.24 24.59 28.92
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 24.24 21.82 30.30 26.43
9 Jasmyne Holliday SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.25 19.69 18.90 25.47
11 Sabrina Semmere FR-1 Redlands 26.45 23.28 29.89 32.27
13 Sydney Behrens FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.79 24.92 32.42 19.29
16 Emmamarie Watkins SO-2 Occidental 27.13 26.86 29.85 26.86
20 Francesca Candelieri FR-1 Occidental 27.53 30.84 25.06 26.16
34 Reyna Kleemeier SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.52 29.23 33.36 38.38
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 32.06 25.24
8 Kaylee Smith SO-2 Chapman 23.80 26.15
15 Khyra Stiner SO-2 Chapman 24.94 27.10
22 Isabella Rebollar FR-1 Chapman 19.90 27.63
24 Olivia Richards SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 25.47 27.68
35 Alexa Poremba FR-1 Occidental 29.14 29.73
37 Niora Abraham FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.03 33.75
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexandra Ackerman SR-4 Redlands 19.81 25.72 21.35 28.81 23.41
10 Mackenzie Reed SR-4 Whittier 26.91 26.38 19.53 28.76 28.76
17 Ariana Raphael SO-2 Chapman 35.49 27.30 30.31 32.76 30.58
21 Ashwitha Surabhi FR-1 Caltech 29.26 27.60 30.09 19.32 29.54
26 Taylor Viera JR-3 Whittier 21.99 27.83 24.22 32.29 25.05
27 Lillie Minskoff JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 24.01 27.91 21.77 28.19 35.45
32 Morgane Monjauze SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 34.47 29.21 28.63 27.75 27.46
36 Naya Alkhouri JR-3 La Verne 27.25 30.27 33.91 37.84 21.80