April 29-30, 2023
|
La Verne (O) - La Verne, CA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Florsheim JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:34.36 14:43.11 13:59.39 13:50.65 10
2 Colin Kirkpatrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:34.70 10:38.54 14:34.70 18:13.38 8
3 Gus Albach SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:35.57 18:58.25 17:04.42 15:19.35 6
4 Derek Fearon JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:35.90 10:39.41 17:22.33 16:29.77 5
5 Ian Horsburgh JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:50.84 18:42.46 16:19.93 17:49.01 4
6 Amir Barkan SO-2 Occidental 14:51.64 16:02.98 17:14.31 13:49.23 3
7 Rohun Agrawal SO-2 Caltech 14:52.41 16:12.73 17:15.20 18:17.67 2
8 TK Berhe SO-2 La Verne 14:52.80 13:05.67 14:26.02 16:22.08 1
9 Oliver Pick SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:54.43 12:49.21 18:11.21 19:04.87 -
10 Miles Christensen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:09.85 11:31.49 16:04.45 18:39.12 -
11 Joey Litvin JR-3 Caltech 15:12.95 11:52.11 12:19.49 18:06.41 -
12 Jose Reyes SO-2 La Verne 15:24.10 15:51.83 15:42.59 16:19.55 -
13 David Huggins FR-1 Redlands 15:32.23 18:10.71 13:59.01 17:52.07 -
14 Enrique Verschoor SR-4 Redlands 15:37.52 11:05.64 13:35.65 19:03.78 -
15 Rogelio Salcido SR-4 Redlands 15:38.06 19:51.34 17:58.77 17:11.87 -
16 Hale Behan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:38.94 16:54.06 16:07.11 12:49.93 -
17 Thomas MacLean SO-2 Caltech 15:56.92 18:30.03 14:02.09 18:39.60 -
18 Eric Talbert SO-2 Cal Lutheran 15:59.09 20:18.05 19:39.68 12:18.50 -
19 Brandon Farnsworth SR-4 Redlands 15:59.22 13:25.75 15:49.63 13:44.93 -
20 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 16:00.52 20:00.65 16:58.16 16:29.34 -
21 David Anderson JR-3 Chapman 16:02.28 17:38.51 11:13.60 13:09.07 -
22 Thomas Taniguchi FR-1 La Verne 16:03.53 12:12.29 20:14.05 12:41.19 -
23 Mihira Sogal SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:04.20 12:41.72 13:58.86 17:02.06 -
24 Miles Jones SO-2 Caltech 16:05.54 20:35.90 11:15.88 14:00.02 -
25 Jonathan Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 16:07.07 19:39.83 15:38.06 16:45.76 -
26 Nolan Brown SO-2 Redlands 16:07.41 15:38.39 13:51.98 16:55.78 -
27 Gil Bothwell SO-2 Chapman 16:12.80 19:37.09 15:43.62 11:20.96 -
28 Landon Davies SO-2 Chapman 16:18.84 19:44.40 20:43.13 20:43.13 -
29 Dash Lipsey JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 16:20.25 13:33.61 18:37.49 15:50.85 -
30 Vibhu Krishnan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:21.07 15:32.02 12:45.24 17:49.37 -
31 Kyle Piper JR-3 Caltech 16:27.03 18:55.09 21:03.40 17:16.39 -
32 Joshua Lo SO-2 Occidental 16:30.43 13:51.97 14:11.77 20:08.33 -
33 Ryan Chan JR-3 Caltech 16:39.20 18:49.10 15:19.27 20:49.00 -
34 Easton Means JR-3 Redlands 16:40.59 16:00.57 14:00.50 17:10.61 -
35 Jacob Wolmer FR-1 Caltech 16:41.72 12:01.24 17:11.78 20:22.10 -
36 Tyler Coker FR-1 Chapman 16:48.77 21:00.97 18:09.48 13:06.84 -
37 Patrick Martinez SO-2 Caltech 16:49.05 17:49.60 18:40.05 13:47.42 -
38 Jonathan Hewings SO-2 Occidental 17:08.04 19:01.13 12:51.03 16:26.92 -
39 Cole Cooper SO-2 Chapman 17:17.07 21:57.08 13:18.55 20:13.38 -
40 Mason Dupler SO-2 Chapman 17:35.85 18:28.65 19:53.11 16:21.94 -
41 Jordan Ostby JR-3 Caltech 17:38.83 21:31.78 12:31.77 14:38.83 -
42 Lorenzo Collier FR-1 Chapman 18:02.65 21:28.36 17:30.17 14:26.12 -