April 7- 8, 2023
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 39.96 52.58 52.06 46.27 37.86
2 Kennedy Brace JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:04.18 53.04 44.03 1:01.00 56.76
3 Ashley Williams   Sprint Tek Jamaica 41.06 53.32 53.32 42.66 41.06
4 Blanca Hervas JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 42.18 54.07 51.91 1:05.97 1:00.02
5 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 1:08.04 54.87 1:00.36 48.84 39.51
6 Krystalann Bechard JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:01.46 55.87 48.61 50.29 40.23
7 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:13.43 56.48 1:03.26 46.88 1:04.96
8 Lauren Harris SO-2 Princeton 49.90 56.70 44.23 1:12.01 46.50
9 Jalah Cooper JR-3 Connecticut 1:11.30 57.04 1:10.16 1:10.73 41.07
10 Samaya Caurthens SO-2 Keiser 1:01.97 57.38 1:12.88 51.07 1:11.16
11 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 1:14.60 57.38 1:05.99 1:14.60 1:10.01
12 Myonica Jackson FR-1 Villanova 42.23 57.84 50.90 55.53 46.85
13 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 1:05.68 58.12 1:14.98 43.01 1:02.77
14 Paola Rodriguez SO-2 Princeton 1:06.36 58.72 58.14 55.20 59.90
15 Hailey Palmer SO-2 Rider 54.70 58.81 49.99 44.70 45.29
16 India Ingemi SO-2 Princeton 1:03.59 58.88 42.40 1:15.96 58.30
17 Jocelyn Townsend   Unattached 58.49 59.68 1:02.67 1:08.64 57.30
18 Keara Hardy SO-2 FIU 52.75 1:00.63 1:18.22 44.26 58.21
19 Jada Blackheart JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 44.70 1:01.23 1:17.15 43.48 45.93
20 Fridline Augustin Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:05.35 1:01.65 1:13.98 1:15.22 56.72
21 Maisha Atkinson FR-1 Princeton 57.55 1:01.88 58.79 1:20.45 1:13.64
22 Brianna Carey FR-1 FIU 52.12 1:02.04 1:15.69 59.56 57.08
23 Camille Barron JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:02.50 1:03.77 52.93 1:03.14 1:22.27
24 Wislande Pierre-Louis JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 45.44 1:04.00 50.56 1:02.72 44.80
25 Deike Schipper SR-4 Lynn 1:21.94 1:04.01 1:12.98 47.37 1:05.29
26 Damia Woolcock SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 56.45 1:04.88 1:19.81 58.40 1:09.43
27 Shamika Oriol FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 58.67 1:05.18 1:18.87 1:24.74 59.32
28 Brooke Bond FR-1 Lynn 1:18.76 1:11.60 1:18.76 1:17.33 1:32.37
29 Natalia Kalmeijer JR-3 Lynn 1:10.84 1:12.28 1:23.13 1:26.74 1:29.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 46.80 42.59 52.58 1:06.25 54.16 1:00.47
2 Kennedy Brace JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:03.65 55.17 53.04 52.51 42.97 48.80
3 Ashley Williams   Sprint Tek Jamaica 1:08.79 38.93 53.32 57.59 46.39 58.66
4 Blanca Hervas JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:08.13 1:09.75 54.07 1:05.97 1:09.75 1:00.02
11 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 53.37 1:00.83 57.38 1:08.29 50.50 1:02.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 54.87
6 Krystalann Bechard JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 55.87
7 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 56.48
8 Lauren Harris SO-2 Princeton 56.70
9 Jalah Cooper JR-3 Connecticut 57.04
14 Paola Rodriguez SO-2 Princeton 58.72
16 India Ingemi SO-2 Princeton 58.88
21 Maisha Atkinson FR-1 Princeton 1:01.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Samaya Caurthens SO-2 Keiser 1:07.14 57.38 1:01.40 54.52 55.66 45.91
12 Myonica Jackson FR-1 Villanova 57.27 57.84 54.37 1:08.26 46.85 1:10.57
13 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 52.31 58.12 40.69 40.69 1:03.94 1:06.26
15 Hailey Palmer SO-2 Rider 1:02.93 58.81 1:13.52 44.11 45.29 1:05.28
18 Keara Hardy SO-2 FIU 1:14.58 1:00.63 49.11 1:06.09 1:09.12 50.93
19 Jada Blackheart JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.01 1:01.23 47.76 1:18.99 1:01.23 44.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Fridline Augustin Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:01.65 54.87 1:18.30
22 Brianna Carey FR-1 FIU 1:02.04 1:09.49 1:10.11
23 Camille Barron JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.77 57.40 45.92
24 Wislande Pierre-Louis JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:04.00 1:18.72 1:05.92
25 Deike Schipper SR-4 Lynn 1:04.01 49.29 51.21
26 Damia Woolcock SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:04.88 1:10.72 1:17.21
27 Shamika Oriol FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 1:05.18 1:06.49 1:22.78
28 Brooke Bond FR-1 Lynn 1:11.60 1:02.30 1:30.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jocelyn Townsend   Unattached 1:02.67 54.91 44.17 59.68 56.10 45.96 1:02.67
29 Natalia Kalmeijer JR-3 Lynn 1:24.57 1:03.61 1:27.46 1:12.28 1:05.06 55.66 1:14.45