April 7- 8, 2023
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Calder Erick SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 50.28 1:01.85 1:04.36 36.21 802
2 Myki Kennedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.49 51.50 1:01.10 40.40 792
3 Conor McGraw JR-3 Black Hills St. 50.97 42.31 58.62 55.05 770
4 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 50.97 46.90 51.99 51.48 770
5 Travis Kleinsasser JR-3 South Dakota Mines 51.58 59.32 43.33 51.07 743
6 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.08 46.36 38.02 38.54 721
7 Terry McNeill Jr SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.10 47.42 58.88 1:06.17 720
8 Aidan Thompson SO-2 South Dakota Mines 52.38 51.34 45.05 1:01.81 708
9 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 52.52 48.32 59.88 51.47 702
10 Treshawn Roberts JR-3 Dakota State 52.55 42.57 1:04.64 1:04.64 701
11 Nate Rupprecht SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 52.59 55.75 43.65 41.02 699
12 Camron Ventura SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.93 49.76 1:05.11 48.17 685
13 Jade Cass JR-3 South Dakota Mines 53.04 1:03.65 1:04.71 50.92 680
14 Braxton Stewart FR-1 Minnesota State 53.44 1:01.46 1:01.46 1:06.27 663
16 Connor Smith SO-2 Jamestown 53.69 44.03 1:03.90 41.88 652
17 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 53.72 1:06.08 51.58 58.56 651
18 Cody Harrington SO-2 South Dakota Mines 53.76 38.71 52.69 1:04.52 650
19 Caleb Roberts JR-3 Dakota State 54.73 50.36 49.26 50.90 610
20 Bryson Tripp JR-3 Jamestown 54.89 1:06.42 56.54 56.54 603
21 Zackary Huffman JR-3 Buena Vista 55.38 1:04.24 53.17 1:07.57 584
22 Cael Church FR-1 Jamestown 55.70 54.03 1:00.16 47.91 571
23 Peyton Enders JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 55.92 56.48 41.38 55.36 562
24 Dawson Lindeen FR-1 Black Hills St. 56.41 55.85 53.03 54.16 543
25 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 56.57 1:00.53 1:09.02 46.39 537
26 Caden Gortmaker FR-1 Dakota State 56.70 1:01.81 1:12.01 1:03.51 532
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Myki Kennedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 43.93 59.08 50.49 39.39 39.89 792
4 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 1:01.68 39.76 50.97 1:03.21 1:02.70 770
7 Terry McNeill Jr SO-2 Iowa Central CC 58.36 40.12 52.10 39.08 1:06.17 720
13 Jade Cass JR-3 South Dakota Mines 1:08.43 1:07.36 53.04 42.44 1:01.53 680
18 Cody Harrington SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:06.13 1:00.75 53.76 38.71 1:07.74 650
22 Cael Church FR-1 Jamestown 1:00.72 49.58 55.70 1:01.27 1:07.40 571
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Conor McGraw JR-3 Black Hills St. 57.60 40.78 57.60 50.97 1:01.68 58.11 770
10 Treshawn Roberts JR-3 Dakota State 1:00.44 54.13 1:07.27 52.55 39.94 58.33 701
14 Braxton Stewart FR-1 Minnesota State 1:00.93 57.72 45.96 53.44 47.57 51.84 663
16 Connor Smith SO-2 Jamestown 43.49 54.77 56.38 53.69 38.12 53.16 652
21 Zackary Huffman JR-3 Buena Vista 46.52 50.95 41.54 55.38 48.18 44.31 584
23 Peyton Enders JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 45.30 41.38 41.94 55.92 1:02.63 1:11.58 562
26 Caden Gortmaker FR-1 Dakota State 1:12.01 56.70 42.53 56.70 51.03 48.77 532
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calder Erick SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 53.30 43.75 50.28 802
5 Travis Kleinsasser JR-3 South Dakota Mines 1:02.42 36.11 51.58 743
8 Aidan Thompson SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:03.38 1:06.53 52.38 708
12 Camron Ventura SO-2 Iowa Central CC 37.58 1:02.46 52.93 685
20 Bryson Tripp JR-3 Jamestown 40.62 1:02.58 54.89 603
25 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 46.96 1:07.32 56.57 537
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.08 46.88 721
9 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 52.52 40.44 702
11 Nate Rupprecht SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 52.59 43.65 699
17 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 53.72 54.80 651
19 Caleb Roberts JR-3 Dakota State 54.73 54.19 610
24 Dawson Lindeen FR-1 Black Hills St. 56.41 46.82 543