April 7, 2023
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 10.06 15.45 9.57 12.26 9.57 0.8
2 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.98 14.61 13.36 12.48 12.48 0.8
3 Emily Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.06 11.55 13.06 12.55 11.55 0.8
4 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.07 14.86 9.95 12.59 12.22 0.3
5 Cassia Cady FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.91 11.29 10.40 12.68 9.89 0.8
6 Brooke Moore RS/Una Unattached 10.43 14.62 16.53 12.71 15.51 0.8
7 Makayla Stinson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 14.78 11.98 12.49 12.74 14.91 0.3
8 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.63 11.57 16.58 12.85 14.14 0.8
9 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.04 15.32 10.94 12.87 9.27 0.3
10 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.95 9.43 15.24 12.91 11.36 0.3
11 Olivia Keller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.22 14.73 11.76 12.92 15.51 0.3
12 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 12.85 15.84 14.41 12.98 13.76 0.3
13 Allison Hookom FR-1 Augsburg 11.23 15.40 14.75 13.05 11.23 0.7
13 Kate Gallagher JR-3 St. Benedict 14.62 15.53 9.66 13.05 9.79 0.8
15 Diarra Sow RS/Una Unattached 9.41 13.85 13.59 13.06 12.93 0.8
16 Lindsey Root SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.27 15.89 15.10 13.13 16.02 0.3
17 Chidera Osuoha FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.25 14.46 13.13 13.26 9.95 0.3
17 Myah Nelson FR-1 St. Benedict 10.35 10.08 14.72 13.26 17.11 0.3
19 Bianca Lott FR-1 Carleton 11.17 10.64 13.69 13.29 16.48 0.9
20 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.64 10.51 15.83 13.30 9.85 0.3
21 Penny Hunter JR-3 Macalester 14.70 16.97 16.57 13.36 15.50 0.3
22 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 11.83 10.08 16.27 13.44 11.02 0.3
23 Zoe Matre SO-2 St. Olaf 13.72 12.11 13.19 13.45 16.95 -0.6
24 Ava Wilber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.11 16.72 13.89 13.48 14.29 0.7
24 Olivia Passeri SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.57 12.00 12.54 13.48 15.91 0.9
26 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.17 13.49 13.36 13.49 14.44 0.9
27 Kyla Kubera FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.77 17.50 11.12 13.56 16.28 0.7
28 Mya Bishop JR-3 Augsburg 9.51 11.68 9.51 13.58 13.72 0.7
29 Santrice Rodriguez FR-1 Augsburg 15.78 14.83 9.80 13.60 11.97 0.9
30 Carlie Heinecke SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.08 12.93 13.21 13.61 16.61 0.3
31 Ellie Hernes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.86 11.86 13.91 13.63 15.41 0.3
32 Kyla Nygaard FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.06 14.47 13.24 13.65 15.43 0.3
32 Grace Blanchette JR-3 Carleton 12.97 15.57 14.88 13.65 10.11 0.9
34 Hailey Johnson SR-4 St. Benedict 9.84 17.63 11.34 13.66 13.80 0.3
34 Rachel Nelsen JR-3 St. Olaf 10.93 13.66 15.58 13.66 11.48 -0.3
36 Maggie Olejnik SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.20 16.93 15.42 13.76 10.87 0.9
37 Kim Peters SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.36 15.24 14.82 13.85 11.78 0.8
38 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 14.08 11.30 15.20 13.94 15.76 -0.3
39 Amira Aladetan SO-2 Carleton 15.65 14.25 17.61 13.97 11.88 0.7
40 Sophia Fabry FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.10 14.91 14.63 14.06 16.59 0.7
41 Serena Lanes SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 16.90 12.39 16.62 14.08 13.52 0.7
42 Zoe Carver FR-1 Macalester 12.27 12.55 11.28 14.10 14.25 -0.3
43 Soniya Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.96 15.67 16.94 14.11 12.56 -0.3
44 Olive Coburn FR-1 St. Olaf 13.17 15.72 11.62 14.16 17.00 -0.6
45 Samdi Williams FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.36 17.91 11.80 14.21 11.80 0.8
46 Amanda Crewey FR-1 Macalester 13.09 15.36 11.24 14.22 14.08 -0.6
47 Andrea White FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.70 9.99 12.28 14.27 10.99 0.9
48 Allie Randazzo FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.07 16.50 12.62 14.34 11.62 0.9
48 Tremaine Williams SO-2 St. Benedict 14.63 17.79 18.50 14.34 10.19 -0.6
50 Jordan Salzman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15.79 12.78 15.07 14.35 16.51 -0.6
51 Claire Hippen JR-3 St. Benedict 17.84 13.67 14.38 14.38 10.21 0.7
52 Maggie Landwer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.24 15.71 11.39 14.41 17.87 0.8
53 Caitlin Falkowski SO-2 Macalester 14.29 13.28 10.39 14.43 13.71 -0.3
54 Izzy Christensen FR-1 St. Benedict 16.47 12.83 13.99 14.57 14.72 -0.6
55 Roen Boyd FR-1 Macalester 13.53 12.35 15.73 14.70 17.20 0.8
56 Linnea Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf 11.07 10.63 19.04 14.76 14.17 -0.6
57 Katie Yoder FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 14.92 19.06 12.85 14.77 11.82 -0.3
58 Nakima Miller SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 15.37 18.65 19.40 14.92 15.67 -0.3
59 Elisa Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.84 18.17 15.45 15.14 12.12 -0.6
60 Miriam Anderson SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 14.40 20.25 12.03 15.82 18.99 -0.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 15.45 8.83 14.84 12.26
2 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.11 15.23 13.61 12.48
3 Emily Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16.19 11.55 8.91 12.55
5 Cassia Cady FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.39 16.11 13.44 12.68
6 Brooke Moore RS/Una Unattached 15.51 11.32 12.59 12.71
8 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.88 14.91 12.34 12.85
13 Kate Gallagher JR-3 St. Benedict 10.57 11.75 14.62 13.05
15 Diarra Sow RS/Una Unattached 14.11 12.54 15.55 13.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.48 14.73 13.22 15.24 12.59
9 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.71 11.59 14.29 14.93 12.87
10 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.66 15.37 13.95 11.62 12.91
11 Olivia Keller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.99 15.77 13.31 14.22 12.92
16 Lindsey Root SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.43 12.08 10.25 9.59 13.13
17 Myah Nelson FR-1 St. Benedict 10.61 14.99 14.19 16.31 13.26
20 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.10 13.57 14.24 10.11 13.30
21 Penny Hunter JR-3 Macalester 10.56 9.76 11.76 12.03 13.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Makayla Stinson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.74 11.72
12 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 12.98 10.65
17 Chidera Osuoha FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.26 16.31
22 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 13.44 12.37
30 Carlie Heinecke SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.61 13.21
31 Ellie Hernes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.63 13.09
32 Kyla Nygaard FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.65 16.93
34 Hailey Johnson SR-4 St. Benedict 13.66 13.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Bianca Lott FR-1 Carleton 16.22 11.70 13.29
24 Olivia Passeri SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.25 15.78 13.48
26 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.34 14.30 13.49
29 Santrice Rodriguez FR-1 Augsburg 11.97 12.65 13.60
32 Grace Blanchette JR-3 Carleton 10.11 14.88 13.65
36 Maggie Olejnik SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.34 15.83 13.76
47 Andrea White FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.70 10.71 14.27
48 Allie Randazzo FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.05 11.91 14.34
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Allison Hookom FR-1 Augsburg 13.05 12.27 16.97
24 Ava Wilber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.48 11.06 15.64
27 Kyla Kubera FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.56 13.16 12.75
28 Mya Bishop JR-3 Augsburg 13.58 9.78 14.13
39 Amira Aladetan SO-2 Carleton 13.97 13.28 16.21
40 Sophia Fabry FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.06 14.35 14.49
41 Serena Lanes SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 14.08 17.74 10.00
51 Claire Hippen JR-3 St. Benedict 14.38 10.65 15.82
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Zoe Matre SO-2 St. Olaf 13.45 15.20 16.14 13.59 12.38
44 Olive Coburn FR-1 St. Olaf 14.16 16.29 15.72 18.13 15.30
46 Amanda Crewey FR-1 Macalester 14.22 12.80 14.08 15.50 12.38
48 Tremaine Williams SO-2 St. Benedict 14.34 15.78 14.49 15.92 13.05
50 Jordan Salzman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 14.35 13.78 14.50 13.49 13.64
54 Izzy Christensen FR-1 St. Benedict 14.57 11.51 16.32 16.32 17.20
56 Linnea Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf 14.76 12.55 15.80 17.13 11.96
59 Elisa Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.14 11.06 17.87 12.57 14.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Rachel Nelsen JR-3 St. Olaf 13.66
38 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.94
42 Zoe Carver FR-1 Macalester 14.10
43 Soniya Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.11
53 Caitlin Falkowski SO-2 Macalester 14.43
57 Katie Yoder FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 14.77
58 Nakima Miller SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 14.92
60 Miriam Anderson SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 15.82
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Kim Peters SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.22 13.85 17.87 15.10 16.07
45 Samdi Williams FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 10.52 14.21 12.08 15.07 13.93
52 Maggie Landwer SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 14.99 14.41 17.01 18.02 15.13
55 Roen Boyd FR-1 Macalester 16.17 14.70 16.32 14.56 12.94