April 7, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Behnke Sophomore Unattached 54.83m 53.95m 34.65m 32.46m 54.83m 43.86m 50.44m 143' 11" -
  • 42.11  
  • 41.64  
  • 43.86  
2 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 43.82m 33.30m 39.44m 56.53m 43.82m 43.82m 49.52m 143' 9" 10
  • 39.79  
  • 43.82  
  • 41.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.26  
  • 42.77  
3 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.69m 30.69m 49.19m 43.72m 39.10m 42.04m 52.97m 137' 11" 8
  • 42.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.14  
  • 40.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.46m 37.84m 39.85m 41.86m 41.46m 40.25m 39.45m 132' 1" 6
  • 37.03  
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.79  
5 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.42m 37.03m 41.71m 49.11m 37.42m 38.98m 30.40m 127' 11" 5
  • 38.83  
  • 38.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.79  
6 Raina Stecher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.28m 27.28m 29.62m 37.80m 50.66m 38.97m 46.37m 127' 10" 4
  • 34.40  
  • 36.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.97  
  • 34.88  
  • 35.39  
7 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.12m 41.37m 45.54m 26.57m 41.37m 37.95m 38.33m 124' 6" 3
  • 30.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.63  
8 Ava Webster FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.50m 46.61m 39.64m 30.46m 38.90m 36.70m 41.10m 120' 5" 2
  • 34.65  
  • 31.15  
  • 36.70  
  • 36.14  
  • 35.21  
  • 35.24  
9 Tara Jochumsen SO-2 Wartburg 42.33m 45.61m 31.75m 35.76m 41.23m 36.49m 33.57m 119' 9" 1
  • 33.76  
  • 34.77  
  • 36.41  
  • 34.60  
  • 32.42  
  • 36.49  
10 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.65m 39.61m 30.61m 35.29m 28.45m 36.01m 31.69m 118' 2" -
  • 36.01  
  • 30.92  
  • 33.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.86  
  • FOUL  
11 Izzy Carroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.92m 30.24m 26.28m 27.36m 45.72m 36.00m 30.60m 118' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.00  
  • 35.27  
12 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.35m 38.53m 40.30m 43.83m 38.53m 35.35m 40.30m 116' 0" -
  • 32.90  
  • 34.65  
  • 35.35  
13 Talbot Kinney SO-2 Wartburg 24.65m 43.81m 26.01m 44.16m 28.07m 34.23m 26.36m 112' 4" -
  • 34.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brittany Lingenfelter SO-2 Wartburg 36.56m 36.90m 29.04m 30.07m 38.95m 34.17m 30.07m 112' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.17  
15 Evelyn Walker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.70m 43.95m 36.18m 33.13m 36.51m 33.81m 27.39m 110' 11" -
  • 33.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Lincoln Wellsmith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.92m 38.08m 38.74m 39.40m 26.59m 32.83m 33.81m 107' 8" -
  • 32.83  
  • 30.83  
  • FOUL  
17 MonRaye Ermis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32.45m 24.26m 34.75m 32.45m 27.86m 32.78m 31.80m 107' 6" -
  • 32.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.78  
18 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38.21m 41.07m 33.11m 36.30m 28.02m 31.84m 27.06m 104' 5" -
  • 31.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Kailee Sellen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.87m 39.82m 24.96m 33.81m 40.76m 31.60m 40.76m 103' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.01  
  • 31.60  
20 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 22.69m 23.58m 34.63m 22.98m 32.54m 29.85m 21.49m 97' 11" -
  • 29.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.42  
21 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.49m 25.00m 26.45m 36.05m 34.59m 29.07m 36.34m 95' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.07  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ava Webster FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.61m 36.70m 120' 5" 2
10 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.69m 36.01m 118' 2" -
12 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36.06m 35.35m 116' 0" -
14 Brittany Lingenfelter SO-2 Wartburg 23.92m 34.17m 112' 1" -
16 Lincoln Wellsmith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.92m 32.83m 107' 8" -
17 MonRaye Ermis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.93m 32.78m 107' 6" -
18 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.88m 31.84m 104' 5" -
19 Kailee Sellen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.91m 31.60m 103' 8" -
20 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 34.03m 29.85m 97' 11" -
21 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 30.81m 29.07m 95' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kayla Behnke Sophomore Unattached 50.00m 40.79m 43.86m 143' 11" -
2 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 41.63m 32.87m 43.82m 143' 9" 10
3 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.00m 42.88m 42.04m 137' 11" 8
4 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.81m 43.47m 40.25m 132' 1" 6
5 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.47m 31.57m 38.98m 127' 11" 5
6 Raina Stecher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.32m 32.35m 38.97m 127' 10" 4
7 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.94m 38.71m 37.95m 124' 6" 3
9 Tara Jochumsen SO-2 Wartburg 37.22m 29.56m 36.49m 119' 9" 1
11 Izzy Carroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 29.88m 45.36m 36.00m 118' 1" -
13 Talbot Kinney SO-2 Wartburg 42.79m 43.13m 34.23m 112' 4" -
15 Evelyn Walker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.59m 38.54m 33.81m 110' 11" -