April 6, 2023
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gracie Wolfe FR-1 St. Norbert 16.32 13.83 15.77 13.42 17.29 13.97 17.29 10 -1.1
2 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 17.28 13.93 11.29 18.11 15.47 17.83 11.71 8 -1.1
3 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 16.74 13.95 10.61 10.19 14.23 9.77 11.16 6 1.9
4 Lace Luedke   Unattached 12.32 13.99 16.79 11.62 17.21 12.87 11.62 5 1.9
5 Katie Schultz FR-1 St. Norbert 14.76 14.19 10.79 17.60 11.64 11.78 11.36 4 -1.1
6 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 15.26 14.26 17.54 17.40 16.97 18.40 12.84 3 -1.1
7 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.33 14.33 13.19 18.20 10.32 17.06 17.20 2 1.9
8 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 15.09 14.37 16.67 13.80 16.67 17.82 18.25 1 -1.1
9 Aspen Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 15.28 14.41 18.59 12.11 15.28 13.69 18.30 - 1.9
10 Lauren Borchardt SO-2 St. Norbert 11.77 14.52 12.49 15.40 12.49 11.47 12.06 - 1.9
11 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 16.58 14.67 17.02 12.62 17.75 13.35 10.71 - -1.1
12 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.79 14.70 12.50 11.62 17.79 10.74 17.50 - -1.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 15.63 17.72 17.02 14.79 16.05 18.14 13.95 6
4 Lace Luedke   Unattached 15.39 17.91 13.85 11.20 14.69 17.07 13.99 5
7 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 18.35 12.76 13.62 12.04 15.91 14.33 14.33 2
9 Aspen Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 11.24 15.57 10.09 18.30 14.41 17.30 14.41 -
10 Lauren Borchardt SO-2 St. Norbert 14.23 13.36 18.15 15.40 17.14 14.52 14.52 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracie Wolfe FR-1 St. Norbert 11.07 16.05 17.71 13.83 11.48 14.80 16.60 10
2 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 10.17 17.14 10.03 13.93 16.02 10.73 10.45 8
5 Katie Schultz FR-1 St. Norbert 18.17 11.21 18.17 14.19 16.18 10.79 11.21 4
6 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 18.26 14.26 10.13 14.26 18.26 15.40 12.70 3
8 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 18.69 14.37 14.23 14.37 11.21 11.50 15.52 1
11 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 13.65 10.42 15.41 14.67 15.11 12.33 11.74 -
12 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.44 16.32 18.23 14.70 13.53 13.53 15.15 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 31.01 26.55 21.03 26.28 10 1.4
2 Nicole Makope SO-2 St. Norbert 34.05 28.73 23.41 26.60 8 1.4
3 Kennedy Marquardt SO-2 St. Norbert 33.73 22.40 23.75 26.98 6 1.4
4 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 22.08 26.71 26.98 27.25 5 1.4
5 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 23.59 20.54 33.03 27.75 4 1.4
6 Ally Zickert SO-2 St. Norbert 35.35 28.57 36.49 28.28 3 -0.4
7 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 27.31 31.33 31.91 28.74 2 1.4
8 Lace Luedke   Unattached 33.05 27.88 31.91 28.74 1 -0.4
9 Gracie Wolfe FR-1 St. Norbert 32.47 28.99 22.04 28.99 - -0.4
10 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 28.01 33.26 26.26 29.17 - -0.4
11 Julie Dunkel SR-4 St. Norbert 25.31 29.14 32.67 29.43 - 1.4
12 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 34.53 29.22 22.14 29.51 - -0.4
13 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.27 27.48 27.18 29.86 - -0.4
14 Aspen Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 28.33 36.76 24.71 30.13 - -0.2
15 Olivia Ship SO-2 St. Norbert 37.26 22.42 36.96 30.29 - -0.2
16 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 22.44 24.87 23.05 30.32 - -0.4
17 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 35.44 32.69 23.83 30.55 - -0.4
18 Lauren Borchardt SO-2 St. Norbert 25.33 25.02 33.05 30.88 - -0.2
19 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.61 24.47 39.53 31.37 - -0.2
20 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 32.44 40.39 22.90 31.80 - -0.2
21 Ellie King SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 41.52 31.86 34.11 32.18 - -0.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Aspen Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 28.33 38.87 30.13 38.57 30.13 34.35 -
15 Olivia Ship SO-2 St. Norbert 24.54 33.93 30.29 26.36 28.48 31.81 -
18 Lauren Borchardt SO-2 St. Norbert 28.72 26.56 30.88 21.62 38.30 22.55 -
19 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.43 35.14 31.37 26.35 32.32 28.55 -
20 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.58 26.08 31.80 39.75 29.58 37.21 -
21 Ellie King SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 39.26 40.55 32.18 23.82 28.00 25.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ally Zickert SO-2 St. Norbert 28.85 20.65 28.28 36.77 3
8 Lace Luedke   Unattached 25.87 31.91 28.74 25.87 1
9 Gracie Wolfe FR-1 St. Norbert 28.99 36.82 28.99 31.02 -
10 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 36.17 22.46 29.17 30.05 -
12 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 38.37 22.43 29.51 32.17 -
13 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 24.19 34.64 29.86 32.25 -
16 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 28.20 36.08 30.32 26.08 -
17 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.80 36.05 30.55 29.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 26.28 33.38 10
2 Nicole Makope SO-2 St. Norbert 26.60 19.69 8
3 Kennedy Marquardt SO-2 St. Norbert 26.98 21.86 6
4 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.25 31.89 5
5 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 27.75 25.81 4
7 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 28.74 28.74 2
11 Julie Dunkel SR-4 St. Norbert 29.43 24.14 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nikki Tranel SO-2 St. Norbert 1:05.40 10
2 Olivia Ship SO-2 St. Norbert 1:07.28 8
3 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:08.46 6
4 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:09.91 5
5 Gretchen Lane SO-2 St. Norbert 1:13.23 4
6 Ellie King SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:15.25 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekah Buboltz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:15.93 2:23.48 2:55.87 2:34.27 10
2 Laci Hoeksema FR-1 St. Norbert 3:12.78 2:00.09 2:52.23 2:38.01 8
3 Faith Mertzig JR-3 St. Norbert 2:06.59 2:57.22 3:17.79 2:38.23 6
4 Sarah Kulas SO-2 St. Norbert 3:07.33 2:43.32 2:00.09 2:40.11 5
5 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:04.13 3:05.74 2:01.14 2:41.51 4
6 Chiri Watanabe SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:32.75 3:17.09 2:50.81 2:44.24 3
7 Ellee Grunwald SO-2 St. Norbert 2:10.26 2:59.72 3:21.16 2:44.88 2
8 Grace Tinder SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:51.15 3:19.40 2:34.53 2:46.16 1
9 Ella Jerdee FR-1 St. Norbert 3:13.78 2:25.34 3:15.45 2:47.05 -
10 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 2:26.03 3:08.48 3:15.27 2:49.80 -
11 Carsen Gatz SR-4 St. Norbert 2:13.51 2:06.57 3:03.79 2:53.38 -
12 Veronika Colon Torres SO-2 St. Norbert 3:35.08 3:28.03 3:19.21 2:56.29 -
13 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:13.52 2:32.69 3:02.87 2:57.54 -
14 Kristin Hintz SO-2 St. Norbert 2:27.29 2:20.01 3:18.20 3:01.83 -
15 Mako Ishimoto SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:25.20 3:51.53 2:42.86 3:16.21 -
16 Natalie Drane SO-2 St. Norbert 3:00.48 4:22.33 3:52.95 3:29.86 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Reddeman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:47.99 5:09.66 10
2 Faith Mertzig JR-3 St. Norbert 6:05.49 5:20.60 8
3 Sarah Kulas SO-2 St. Norbert 5:03.80 5:23.19 6
4 Ellee Grunwald SO-2 St. Norbert 5:55.45 5:29.12 5
5 Ella Jerdee FR-1 St. Norbert 4:18.67 5:31.62 4
6 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 6:43.65 5:33.59 3
7 Hannah Wilcox-Borg Sophomore Unattached 6:32.61 5:35.56 2
8 Isabel Szablewski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:25.28 5:35.79 1
9 Carsen Gatz SR-4 St. Norbert 5:19.53 5:39.92 -
10 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:10.56 5:41.27 -
11 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7:28.79 5:45.22 -
12 Lauren Hull FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:23.74 5:48.85 -
13 Gabrielle Holbrook FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:43.97 5:54.36 -
14 Kristin Hintz SO-2 St. Norbert 7:57.81 6:07.54 -
15 Natalie Drane SO-2 St. Norbert 5:54.52 6:52.23 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Radobicky Sophomore Unattached 18:13.86 21:19.82 15:40.72 18:35.74 15:18.85 19:30.43 10
2 Kyra Flesvig   Unattached 19:25.56 14:57.49 14:34.17 15:32.45 21:57.09 24:51.92 8
3 Ellie Smith Sophomore Unattached 20:20.64 25:50.22 19:07.41 21:33.88 21:33.88 16:04.31 6
4 Claire Wood   Unattached 20:38.57 19:49.03 26:12.99 15:41.32 21:15.73 24:21.52 5

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sammi Digman SR-4 St. Norbert 15.21 21.16 16.53 10
2 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 15.23 15.23 17.11 8
3 Lauren Borchardt SO-2 St. Norbert 12.49 13.02 17.59 6
4 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 22.85 12.50 17.85 5
5 Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon 21.12 17.95 18.69 4
6 Ally Zickert SO-2 St. Norbert 25.79 18.00 19.99 3

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sammi Digman SR-4 St. Norbert 1:11.17 1:28.25 1:03.35 56.23 10
2 Jennifer Nummi SR-4 St. Norbert 1:14.25 1:10.54 1:27.62 1:20.94 8
  Julie Dunkel SR-4 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Gracie Wolfe, Nicole Makope, Kennedy Marquardt, Ellie Staehling 52.62 59.99 41.05 38.94 10

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert A Nikki Tranel, Katie Schultz, Ally Zickert, Jennifer Nummi 3:19.35 3:43.60 4:29.39 10
2 Carroll (Wis.) A Grace Tinder, Rebekah Buboltz, Victoria Watson, Anika Tollerud 4:18.52 4:04.62 4:37.97 8
3 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Kennedy Marquardt, Julie Dunkel, Veronika Colon Torres, Olivia Ship 3:48.99 5:18.20 4:57.38 -
4 Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
B Savannah Krzykowski, Gabrielle Holbrook, Sam Knutilla, Natalie Parent 6:31.93 4:57.01 5:06.19 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Halversen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.84m 1.44m 1.15m 1.73m 1.17m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 10
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
2 Laci Hoeksema FR-1 St. Norbert 1.80m 1.19m 1.80m 1.53m 1.79m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 8
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
3 Ally Zickert SO-2 St. Norbert 1.02m 1.18m 1.56m 1.08m 1.18m 1.33m 4' 4.25" 5.5
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
3 Auden Pearson Freshman Unattached 1.58m 1.28m 1.05m 1.13m 1.08m 1.33m 4' 4.25" 5.5
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
5 Kalleigh Thorne Sophomore Unattached 1.61m 1.23m 1.38m 1.18m 1.22m 1.28m 4' 2.25" 4
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Kowalkowski SR-4 St. Norbert 3.62m 3.95m 3.33m 11' 10.5" 10
  • 2.27
    PPP
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
2 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3.47m 3.61m 4.51m 11' 4.5" 8
  • 2.27
    PPP
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.57
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    XXX
3 Grace Tinder SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2.87m 3.36m 2.81m 9' 5" 5.5
  • 2.27
    PPP
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
3 Isabella Galindo FR-1 St. Norbert 2.87m 3.30m 3.33m 9' 5" 5.5
  • 2.27
    PPP
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
  Lara Deshler FR-1 St. Norbert NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.27
    PPP
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.57
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 5.37m 5.87m 5.54m 18' 2.25" 10
  • 5.31 (1.2)
  • 5.54 (1.4)
  • 5.41 (1.3)
  • 5.24 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Nicole Makope SO-2 St. Norbert 5.12m 4.37m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 8
  • 5.39 (1.8)
  • 5.09 (1.0)
  • 5.27 (-0.1)
  • 5.17 (2.8)
  • 3.75 (0.5)
  • 4.99 (-1.5)
3 Sydney Spaeth SR-4 St. Norbert 6.30m 4.23m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
  • 5.29 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Marissa Lorenz SO-2 St. Norbert 6.35m 6.30m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (2.4)
  • 5.04 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ellie Staehling SO-2 St. Norbert 5.41m 6.05m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4
  • 4.92 (1.2)
  • 4.80 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (0.8)
6 Amereka McPherson FR-1 St. Norbert 5.48m 5.24m 4.68m 15' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (0.7)
  • 4.54 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 3.99m 3.63m 4.59m 15' 0.75" 2
  • 4.43 (1.7)
  • 4.52 (-0.7)
  • 4.45 (-0.7)
  • 4.39 (2.7)
  • 4.59 (3.4)
  • 4.59 (3.7)
8 Nicole Arnhold FR-1 Ripon 3.61m 4.57m 4.57m 15' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (1.2)
  • 4.46 (0.4)
  • 4.43 (0.7)
  • 4.48 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
9 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 5.90m 4.31m 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.52 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (0.1)
  • 4.25 (1.4)
  • 4.49 (-0.4)
  • 4.54 (3.3)
10 Kalleigh Thorne Sophomore Unattached 4.34m 4.25m 4.09m 13' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (2.2)
  • 3.92 (-0.6)
  Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Spaeth SR-4 St. Norbert 11.85m 9.48m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 10
  • 11.61 (0.6)
  • 11.85 (0.3)
  • 11.74 (-2.8)
  • 11.58 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Marissa Lorenz SO-2 St. Norbert 10.91m 8.84m 10.04m 35' 9.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Amereka McPherson FR-1 St. Norbert 10.45m 10.55m 8.57m 34' 3.5" 6
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (2.8)
  • 10.36 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90 (1.9)
  • 10.45 (-1.4)
4 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 10.12m 7.89m 7.99m 33' 2.5" 5
  • 9.29 (-0.5)
  • 10.12 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09 (-1.1)
5 Nicole Arnhold FR-1 Ripon 9.53m 9.34m 11.72m 31' 3.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kalleigh Thorne Sophomore Unattached 9.26m 8.70m 9.82m 30' 4.75" 3
  • 9.23 (2.2)
  • 9.26 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.25m 15.72m 10.52m 13.32m 15.18m 17.05m 13.85m 43' 8.5" 10
  • 12.97  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.39m 10.11m 16.28m 13.13m 16.41m 16.54m 16.81m 43' 1" 8
  • 12.67  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 13.13  
3 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 13.85m 13.38m 8.88m 11.84m 14.33m 9.47m 12.55m 38' 10.25" 6
  • 11.20  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Peyton Panka JR-3 St. Norbert 13.01m 10.23m 8.72m 11.62m 8.95m 14.87m 12.43m 38' 1.5" 5
  • 10.65  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
5 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.88m 14.36m 9.87m 11.22m 10.88m 8.30m 10.55m 36' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.87  
6 Taylor Thiry FR-1 St. Norbert 9.97m 8.88m 13.48m 10.96m 13.04m 10.30m 10.08m 35' 11.5" 3
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Miani Blackwell SR-4 St. Norbert 13.64m 9.06m 9.93m 10.91m 10.04m 12.00m 11.56m 35' 9.5" 2
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.45  
8 Megan Petras JR-3 St. Norbert 9.25m 12.97m 8.19m 10.63m 10.10m 13.82m 9.14m 34' 10.5" 1
  • 10.63  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 13.14m 7.78m 10.92m 10.11m 9.50m 9.91m 9.00m 33' 2" -
  • 10.11  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.57  
  • 8.62  
10 Arynn Mathieu SO-2 Ripon 7.29m 8.39m 10.69m 9.99m 11.99m 12.99m 7.39m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.91  
11 Abby Winzenried SR-4 St. Norbert 10.26m 10.66m 12.34m 9.87m 10.66m 9.18m 10.96m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
12 Abbie Tollefson JR-3 St. Norbert 11.54m 11.54m 8.63m 9.70m 10.67m 6.98m 7.95m 31' 10" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.40  
13 Jolie Foreman FR-1 St. Norbert 11.78m 8.46m 9.88m 9.50m 9.12m 9.12m 9.41m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Cheyanne Saylor SO-2 Ripon 8.91m 8.44m 11.19m 9.48m 7.87m 12.32m 6.83m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.48  
15 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 9.21m 6.84m 6.84m 9.12m 11.49m 7.48m 8.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.03  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.85  
16 Emily Gajewski SO-2 Lawrence 8.91m 11.70m 8.28m 9.00m 8.46m 10.89m 6.30m 29' 6.5" -
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Gloria Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 6.10m 11.15m 9.06m 8.71m 9.93m 7.75m 7.93m 28' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.61  
18 Kayla Starnes SO-2 St. Norbert 7.63m 8.06m 7.89m 8.67m 6.42m 9.88m 6.59m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
19 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4.40m 8.11m 7.93m 6.29m 4.78m 4.59m 6.92m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.28  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 55.77m 44.26m 42.93m 34.08m 145' 2" 10
  • 44.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.23  
  • 43.53  
2 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 49.64m 40.03m 42.03m 28.42m 131' 4" 8
  • 30.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.27  
3 Lydia Albrecht SR-4 St. Norbert 29.16m 37.87m 36.36m 43.93m 124' 3" 6
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.93  
  • 37.53  
  • 37.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 45.89m 36.13m 41.55m 43.72m 118' 6" 5
  • 30.04  
  • 31.46  
  • 36.13  
  • 34.60  
  • 31.71  
  • 32.99  
5 Megan Petras JR-3 St. Norbert 40.38m 36.05m 26.68m 41.82m 118' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 34.31  
  • 36.05  
  • 34.89  
  • 33.31  
  • 35.54  
6 Abbie Tollefson JR-3 St. Norbert 43.38m 33.63m 38.34m 25.56m 110' 4" 3
  • 30.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.80  
  • 28.01  
7 Taylor Thiry FR-1 St. Norbert 40.75m 33.13m 23.19m 32.14m 108' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 32.75  
  • 31.16  
  • 33.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 A.C. Miller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 35.26m 32.95m 41.19m 30.64m 108' 1" 1
  • 30.95  
  • 31.85  
  • 32.95  
  • 31.85  
  • 31.57  
  • 29.15  
9 Cydney Pittenger JR-3 Ripon 24.00m 32.00m 24.64m 27.84m 105' 0" -
  • 27.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.54  
  • 31.83  
10 Kayla Starnes SO-2 St. Norbert 35.46m 31.66m 36.09m 39.89m 103' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.66  
  • FOUL  
11 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 25.53m 31.52m 34.36m 33.73m 103' 5" -
  • 31.09  
  • 31.52  
  • FOUL  
12 Jolie Foreman FR-1 St. Norbert 31.06m 31.06m 29.20m 36.65m 101' 11" -
  • 29.01  
  • 27.77  
  • 31.06  
13 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.37m 29.96m 36.85m 29.36m 98' 3" -
  • 26.80  
  • 29.96  
  • FOUL  
14 Emily Gonnering SR-4 St. Norbert 31.48m 29.42m 30.30m 30.60m 96' 6" -
  • 26.38  
  • 26.14  
  • 29.42  
15 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.47m 29.02m 37.15m 36.86m 95' 2" -
  • 22.92  
  • 23.22  
  • 29.02  
16 Grace Kelly SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18.01m 25.02m 20.02m 31.28m 82' 1" -
  • 25.02  
  • 23.29  
  • 23.30  
17 Cheyanne Saylor SO-2 Ripon 24.43m 23.72m 26.80m 20.64m 77' 10" -
  • 23.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 15.60m 20.53m 24.23m 18.48m 67' 4" -
  • 20.53  
  • 18.00  
  • 20.22  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 44.53m 54.77m 36.96m 55.66m 42.30m 44.08m 146' 1" 10
  • 44.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.35  
2 Miani Blackwell SR-4 St. Norbert 41.79m 41.37m 39.28m 34.69m 32.60m 42.21m 137' 1" 8
  • 41.15  
  • 41.79  
  • 41.14  
  • 39.60  
  • 41.66  
  • 41.45  
3 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 39.93m 33.14m 50.71m 29.15m 46.32m 47.52m 131' 0" 6
  • 39.77  
  • 30.69  
  • 39.93  
  • 38.62  
  • 37.76  
  • 39.16  
4 Cheyanne Saylor SO-2 Ripon 38.52m 42.37m 40.83m 33.13m 28.50m 36.59m 126' 4" 5
  • 37.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.52  
  • 36.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Arynn Mathieu SO-2 Ripon 38.31m 28.73m 30.26m 32.56m 41.37m 45.97m 125' 8" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 37.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kelsey Moran SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 37.99m 26.97m 27.35m 34.95m 39.89m 37.23m 124' 8" 3
  • 37.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.74  
  • 36.96  
7 Kayla Starnes SO-2 St. Norbert 36.75m 37.85m 34.18m 36.38m 46.31m 33.44m 120' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 33.57  
  • 36.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.07  
8 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 36.29m 45.36m 37.38m 44.27m 30.48m 39.92m 119' 1" 1
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
  • 36.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Peyton Panka JR-3 St. Norbert 36.20m 46.70m 47.06m 29.68m 34.39m 33.67m 118' 9" -
  • 36.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.71  
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.80  
10 Gloria Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 35.60m 27.77m 42.72m 44.14m 40.23m 40.23m 116' 9" -
  • 35.42  
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
11 Cydney Pittenger JR-3 Ripon 34.22m 33.88m 36.62m 32.51m 29.09m 33.54m 112' 3" -
  • 34.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Emily Gonnering SR-4 St. Norbert 33.61m 43.02m 37.31m 24.87m 40.00m 34.62m 110' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.61  
  • 33.45  
13 Emily Gajewski SO-2 Lawrence 33.58m 25.86m 30.56m 29.55m 42.31m 36.94m 110' 2" -
  • 31.08  
  • 33.58  
  • 30.47  
14 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 33.32m 41.98m 28.66m 34.32m 34.32m 41.65m 109' 4" -
  • 33.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.68  
15 Grace Kelly SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.87m 34.95m 31.06m 36.44m 37.64m 28.08m 98' 0" -
  • 29.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.40  
16 Jolie Foreman FR-1 St. Norbert 28.52m 31.94m 33.37m 22.53m 29.38m 22.53m 93' 7" -
  • 25.69  
  • 28.52  
  • FOUL  
17 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 27.88m 26.76m 35.13m 19.52m 21.75m 30.39m 91' 6" -
  • 27.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.49  
18 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 27.27m 19.09m 27.27m 29.18m 27.00m 26.18m 89' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.72  
  • 27.27  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peyton Panka JR-3 St. Norbert 40.49m 50.11m 45.70m 50.11m 44.50m 46.50m 40.09m 131' 6" 10
  • 39.56  
  • 40.09  
  • 36.45  
  • 39.30  
  • 39.78  
  • 37.87  
2 Megan Petras JR-3 St. Norbert 33.54m 25.99m 31.43m 21.76m 26.90m 23.87m 30.22m 99' 2" 8
  • 28.97  
  • 28.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.52  
  • 30.22  
3 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 23.27m 24.78m 29.92m 30.22m 23.57m 22.97m 30.22m 99' 2" 6
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 30.22  
  • 22.93  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Emily Gonnering SR-4 St. Norbert 31.28m 21.72m 23.17m 25.48m 28.67m 34.75m 28.96m 95' 0" 5
  • 24.19  
  • 22.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.18  
  • 28.96  
  • 26.02  
5 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 28.54m 21.33m 29.69m 35.75m 28.54m 29.98m 28.83m 94' 7" 4
  • 24.44  
  • 26.67  
  • 26.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.83  
  • 28.02  
6 Arynn Mathieu SO-2 Ripon 26.15m 29.49m 26.71m 27.82m 35.33m 30.88m 27.82m 91' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 27.82  
  • 23.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.59  
  • FOUL  
7 Caroline Flesch SO-2 Ripon 30.57m 29.28m 18.66m 32.91m 28.24m 30.57m 25.91m 85' 0" 2
  • 25.55  
  • 23.06  
  • 23.58  
  • 25.91  
  • 18.30  
  • 25.56  
8 A.C. Miller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18.64m 21.87m 19.38m 31.56m 27.58m 18.39m 24.85m 81' 6" 1
  • 22.34  
  • 24.85  
  • 19.91  
  • 21.94  
  • 23.30  
  • 20.98  
9 Emily Gajewski SO-2 Lawrence 20.70m 18.73m 24.64m 20.94m 27.84m 28.34m 24.64m 80' 10" -
  • 23.96  
  • 22.04  
  • 20.63  
  • 18.75  
  • 20.13  
  • 24.64  
10 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.34m 23.39m 21.59m 17.99m 26.99m 27.66m 22.49m 73' 9" -
  • 22.49  
  • 21.96  
  • PASS  
11 Abby Winzenried SR-4 St. Norbert 16.32m 21.43m 18.48m 20.64m 17.30m 14.16m 19.66m 64' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.00  
  • 19.66  
12 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 21.42m 16.55m 20.64m 21.61m 14.60m 20.05m 19.47m 63' 10" -
  • 19.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
13 Gloria Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 23.49m 18.29m 23.29m 25.03m 19.83m 16.17m 19.25m 63' 2" -
  • 18.56  
  • 19.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Kelsey Moran SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 21.28m 17.10m 13.28m 19.46m 17.10m 16.01m 18.19m 59' 8" -
  • 15.90  
  • 14.48  
  • 18.19