April 6, 2023
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 12.40 12.51 10.95 11.17 10 3.5
2 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 12.54 10.52 10.97 11.19 8 3.5
3 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 10.23 7.87 10.46 11.24 6 3.5
4 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 10.37 14.32 8.91 11.27 5 3.5
5 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 8.71 14.69 12.89 11.30 4 3.5
6 Jacob Davies SO-2 Ripon 10.14 12.99 8.09 11.39 3 3.5
7 Joe Coonen JR-3 St. Norbert 12.21 10.62 13.24 11.41 2 0.8
8 Luke Nash SO-2 St. Norbert 8.70 12.93 11.10 11.44 1 3.5
9 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 10.76 11.69 9.14 11.57 - 3.5
10 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 12.63 10.76 9.71 11.69 - 3.1
11 Max Bryant SO-2 Ripon 11.22 8.86 11.93 11.81 - 0.8
12 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 12.79 14.58 10.16 11.95 - 0.8
13 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 13.64 11.96 10.41 11.96 - 0.8
14 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 13.56 10.32 11.04 12.00 - 0.8
15 Jacob Kennedy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.65 12.26 12.62 12.13 - 3.1
16 Sam Fletcher   St. Norbert Alumni 12.61 10.41 10.16 12.24 - 0.8
17 Xzavier White FR-1 St. Norbert 13.95 8.89 13.58 12.34 - 3.1
18 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 14.65 12.83 13.87 12.96 - 3.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 14.62 13.21 11.93 11.69 14.27 -
15 Jacob Kennedy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.65 14.68 8.98 12.13 11.28 -
17 Xzavier White FR-1 St. Norbert 11.23 9.01 15.92 12.34 15.31 -
18 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 15.43 16.20 12.45 12.96 14.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Joe Coonen JR-3 St. Norbert 13.58 11.41 12.90 2
11 Max Bryant SO-2 Ripon 14.29 11.81 10.63 -
12 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 12.19 11.95 8.37 -
13 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 10.65 11.96 14.36 -
14 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 11.52 12.00 8.88 -
16 Sam Fletcher   St. Norbert Alumni 11.26 12.24 9.18 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 10.17 11.17 7.82 12.85 8.94 9.83 11.29 10
2 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 14.33 11.19 9.29 14.22 11.64 9.52 10.30 8
3 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 7.98 11.24 14.17 8.10 13.94 8.55 12.03 6
4 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 12.51 11.27 8.79 9.02 13.08 8.57 14.54 5
5 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 11.53 11.30 13.90 9.38 14.58 9.72 12.21 4
6 Jacob Davies SO-2 Ripon 14.47 11.39 10.60 13.10 14.01 13.10 10.71 3
8 Luke Nash SO-2 St. Norbert 9.27 11.44 9.84 9.84 11.79 12.82 10.87 1
9 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 11.92 11.57 12.50 9.61 9.95 12.62 8.45 -