April 6, 2023
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 10.50 9.83 8.05 12.85 12.07 13.52 11.17 10 3.5
2 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 11.53 13.77 8.73 14.33 7.84 12.87 11.19 8 3.5
3 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 13.04 11.81 10.79 12.59 8.88 9.67 11.24 6 3.5
4 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 12.18 10.15 7.89 10.71 8.79 10.71 11.27 5 3.5
5 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 10.17 14.36 9.72 13.56 11.98 9.72 11.30 4 3.5
6 Jacob Davies SO-2 Ripon 13.67 11.74 8.55 10.26 14.58 14.70 11.39 3 3.5
7 Joe Coonen JR-3 St. Norbert 11.76 14.72 14.15 11.30 7.99 14.27 11.41 2 0.8
8 Luke Nash SO-2 St. Norbert 12.59 9.04 13.96 8.47 12.36 13.27 11.44 1 3.5
9 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 11.92 9.84 11.69 13.08 14.24 10.88 11.57 - 3.5
10 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 9.24 9.12 12.40 14.03 13.45 11.46 11.69 - 3.1
11 Max Bryant SO-2 Ripon 15.36 12.05 14.41 10.51 10.63 14.53 11.81 - 0.8
12 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 11.95 13.99 9.33 10.76 9.56 13.87 11.95 - 0.8
13 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 12.08 9.57 15.43 14.71 11.25 12.20 11.96 - 0.8
14 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 9.60 9.00 12.48 13.80 10.08 13.32 12.00 - 0.8
15 Jacob Kennedy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.47 13.10 13.47 9.34 13.23 9.22 12.13 - 3.1
16 Sam Fletcher   St. Norbert Alumni 15.18 12.00 14.08 11.14 11.39 9.55 12.24 - 0.8
17 Xzavier White FR-1 St. Norbert 13.33 9.51 13.08 9.75 13.70 13.45 12.34 - 3.1
18 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 10.50 13.61 14.39 11.02 11.67 16.46 12.96 - 3.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 11.58 11.69 -
15 Jacob Kennedy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.10 12.13 -
17 Xzavier White FR-1 St. Norbert 14.94 12.34 -
18 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 13.48 12.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Joe Coonen JR-3 St. Norbert 9.02 12.33 9.13 9.70 9.59 11.41 13.01 2
11 Max Bryant SO-2 Ripon 14.41 8.98 13.35 13.23 8.39 11.81 12.05 -
12 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 9.56 14.22 15.18 14.34 11.12 11.95 13.03 -
13 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 12.32 13.76 10.17 8.38 10.17 11.96 9.09 -
14 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 14.04 14.40 15.00 14.88 15.48 12.00 15.60 -
16 Sam Fletcher   St. Norbert Alumni 13.84 14.32 15.92 9.18 10.41 12.24 13.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 12.63 11.17 11.40 8.27 10.73 10
2 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 11.42 11.19 13.77 7.84 13.99 8
3 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 9.45 11.24 13.60 13.83 9.11 6
4 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 9.36 11.27 13.87 9.58 11.39 5
5 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 8.37 11.30 9.95 9.84 11.87 4
6 Jacob Davies SO-2 Ripon 12.65 11.39 10.37 12.42 11.85 3
8 Luke Nash SO-2 St. Norbert 13.50 11.44 9.73 12.70 10.41 1
9 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 15.05 11.57 11.57 13.31 10.88 -