April 6, 2023
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gus Kasun FR-1 Marquette 38.10 53.63 50.12 52.13 1:01.15 50.12 10
2 Simon Werven JR-3 Marquette 1:00.84 48.57 1:03.90 53.68 41.92 51.12 8
3 Fischer Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 40.95 1:03.24 37.84 1:00.13 1:00.13 51.83 6
4 K.T. Thomas SO-2 Marquette 1:01.22 37.26 56.96 51.64 48.44 53.23 5
5 Isaiah Herried SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.15 47.00 38.45 49.13 42.19 53.40 4
6 Michael Miller FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.63 1:08.60 40.73 1:06.99 55.74 53.59 3
7 Jalil Ssenyonga SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 50.83 47.59 42.18 52.99 59.48 54.07 2
8 Jake Lemke FR-1 Lakeland 45.46 1:00.80 1:04.63 44.37 56.96 54.77 1
9 Andy Liu FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 57.96 1:07.90 38.64 50.79 57.41 55.20 -
10 Josh Mclinn SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 54.85 49.86 54.30 43.22 46.54 55.40 -
11 Isaiah Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 49.21 58.72 58.16 1:03.19 39.15 55.92 -
12 Kevon Holbrook JR-3 Lakeland 49.57 1:06.29 55.34 1:08.60 50.15 57.64 -
13 Eduardo Campuzano FR-1 Lakeland 56.35 47.87 1:07.26 1:04.84 1:16.35 1:00.59 -
14 Jim Stille   Maranatha Baptist University 1:20.78 1:08.40 48.86 54.07 1:13.61 1:05.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gus Kasun FR-1 Marquette 49.62 50.12 40.60 1:01.15 47.12 44.61 1:04.16 10
2 Simon Werven JR-3 Marquette 53.68 51.12 56.24 38.86 51.12 53.68 45.50 8
3 Fischer Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 49.76 51.83 38.36 1:05.83 48.21 58.57 38.36 6
4 K.T. Thomas SO-2 Marquette 1:00.15 53.23 42.06 55.36 41.52 1:04.94 1:02.28 5
10 Josh Mclinn SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:02.61 55.40 1:01.50 1:08.15 43.77 53.19 40.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaiah Herried SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.48 53.40 1:06.22 4
6 Michael Miller FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 48.77 53.59 52.52 3
7 Jalil Ssenyonga SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 57.86 54.07 47.04 2
9 Andy Liu FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.35 55.20 1:10.66 -
11 Isaiah Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 49.21 55.92 52.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jake Lemke FR-1 Lakeland 59.70 54.77 1
12 Kevon Holbrook JR-3 Lakeland 1:09.75 57.64 -
13 Eduardo Campuzano FR-1 Lakeland 55.75 1:00.59 -
14 Jim Stille   Maranatha Baptist University 1:04.49 1:05.14 -