April 14-15, 2023
|
Dillard - New Orleans, LA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Branch SR-4 Dillard 21.66 21.44 21.87 26.69 17.94 21.87 16.84 10
2 Kaleb McClendon SR-4 Dillard 28.57 16.26 21.97 21.10 15.38 25.27 25.49 8
3 Tyvonne Allen JR-3 Wiley 26.16 26.16 21.98 26.38 17.15 17.59 15.83 6
4 Harold Overton FR-1 Wiley 20.07 25.41 22.29 24.08 23.63 23.41 16.50 5
5 Darren Petty Jr. SO-2 Dillard 23.62 17.94 22.71 17.04 17.72 22.94 23.62 4
6 Mark Emilien SO-2 Dillard 20.72 16.39 22.76 27.32 27.32 28.45 22.54 3
7 Chance Eaton SO-2 Philander Smith 17.70 23.06 23.29 23.06 16.77 25.86 17.94 2
8 Camron Gibson FR-1 Wiley 24.24 21.44 23.30 18.18 24.00 26.33 27.03 1
9 Eric McNairy FR-1 Wiley 25.35 25.35 23.47 25.59 22.77 24.88 23.00 -
10 Justin Woods SO-2 Philander Smith 27.37 21.24 23.59 16.75 30.67 24.30 16.52 -
11 Hassan Elamin SR-4 Philander Smith 18.01 24.64 23.69 23.69 25.59 17.53 25.83 -
12 Jelani Stoddart FR-1 Philander Smith 17.36 25.43 24.45 17.61 23.72 29.59 17.12 -
13 Toney Grandberry JR-3 Rust 28.56 31.54 24.83 17.63 23.84 27.57 20.61 -
14 Damonte' Streate JR-3 Rust 23.52 21.50 25.29 24.28 20.99 30.86 25.55 -
15 Carrington Allen FR-1 Fisk 23.58 32.32 26.49 18.55 25.17 27.29 28.08 -
16 Nathaniel Clark JR-3 Rust 29.36 36.88 37.63 40.27 45.54 41.02 38.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Branch SR-4 Dillard 21.87 25.37 22.75 10
2 Kaleb McClendon SR-4 Dillard 21.97 28.35 20.22 8
3 Tyvonne Allen JR-3 Wiley 21.98 19.13 26.60 6
4 Harold Overton FR-1 Wiley 22.29 26.31 16.94 5
5 Darren Petty Jr. SO-2 Dillard 22.71 24.53 18.40 4
6 Mark Emilien SO-2 Dillard 22.76 19.12 19.12 3
8 Camron Gibson FR-1 Wiley 23.30 19.58 17.25 1
11 Hassan Elamin SR-4 Philander Smith 23.69 17.53 29.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chance Eaton SO-2 Philander Smith 19.33 28.88 23.29 26.09 2
10 Justin Woods SO-2 Philander Smith 24.30 18.40 23.59 20.06 -
12 Jelani Stoddart FR-1 Philander Smith 31.54 31.06 24.45 21.28 -
13 Toney Grandberry JR-3 Rust 19.12 24.59 24.83 18.87 -
16 Nathaniel Clark JR-3 Rust 41.02 29.36 37.63 26.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Eric McNairy FR-1 Wiley 23.47 28.40 -
14 Damonte' Streate JR-3 Rust 25.29 28.08 -
15 Carrington Allen FR-1 Fisk 26.49 29.14 -