May 4- 6, 2023
|
Hardin-Simmons - Abilene, TX

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayla Aldridge SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 25.45 32.58 32.83 10
2 Payton Clark SO-2 East Texas Baptist 25.52 17.87 26.29 8
3 Brynn Yanez FR-1 McMurry 25.58 27.12 18.68 6
4 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 26.28 23.66 24.71 5
5 Tia Billingsly FR-1 UT-Dallas 26.59 24.73 25.26 4
6 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.59 24.73 28.72 3
7 Danielle Sauls JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 26.96 27.50 32.90 2
8 Jacee Dinkins SO-2 McMurry 27.09 31.97 27.91 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jayla Aldridge SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 25.95 1.8
2 Brynn Yanez FR-1 McMurry 26.02 1.3
3 Payton Clark SO-2 East Texas Baptist 26.07 1.3
4 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 26.48 1.8
5 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.62 1.8
6 Danielle Sauls JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 26.85 1.3
7 Tia Billingsly FR-1 UT-Dallas 26.86 1.8
8 Jacee Dinkins SO-2 McMurry 26.93 1.3
9 Honor Knott FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 27.25 1.8
10 Mattison Stayrook FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 27.27 1.8
11 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 27.37 1.8
12 Losuria Webb-Barber SO-2 McMurry 27.45 1.3
13 Maddie Reid FR-1 East Texas Baptist 28.25 1.3
14 Faith Hudson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 28.62 1.3
15 Kyleigh Mathews FR-1 McMurry 29.59 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brynn Yanez FR-1 McMurry 22.38 28.63 20.04 26.02 29.41 24.72 22.64
3 Payton Clark SO-2 East Texas Baptist 32.85 29.20 23.21 26.07 30.25 21.38 27.64
6 Danielle Sauls JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 32.76 29.81 25.51 26.85 29.81 22.29 21.22
8 Jacee Dinkins SO-2 McMurry 30.17 31.24 24.78 26.93 27.47 20.74 19.39
12 Losuria Webb-Barber SO-2 McMurry 31.57 23.06 21.96 27.45 24.43 35.41 33.77
13 Maddie Reid FR-1 East Texas Baptist 33.06 22.32 23.45 28.25 21.19 34.19 22.60
14 Faith Hudson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21.47 24.33 29.20 28.62 30.06 24.90 35.49
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayla Aldridge SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 22.84 33.48 20.25 28.29 25.95
4 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 22.51 26.48 19.86 30.99 26.48
5 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 28.49 21.30 26.89 21.83 26.62
7 Tia Billingsly FR-1 UT-Dallas 31.97 29.28 29.01 32.77 26.86
9 Honor Knott FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.17 19.62 31.07 24.26 27.25
10 Mattison Stayrook FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 29.73 27.27 20.18 28.36 27.27
11 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 28.74 32.30 21.08 24.91 27.37
15 Kyleigh Mathews FR-1 McMurry 33.44 31.96 38.18 38.18 29.59