April 21-22, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.06 14.20 12.93 16.76 10 3.4
2 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 12.38 14.23 10.53 12.81 8 3.4
3 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.38 14.56 18.06 18.35 7 3.4
4 Aliyah Adams FR-1 Western Illinois 12.23 15.28 15.90 11.62 6 3.4
5 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 19.63 15.33 13.95 17.48 5 3.4
6 Marissa Hagler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17.60 15.85 16.33 13.16 4 3.4
7 Annika Elco FR-1 Luther 19.07 15.89 16.21 13.83 3 4.3
8 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 20.52 15.90 11.29 20.36 2 3.4
9 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20.86 16.29 13.85 11.90 1 3.4
10 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 14.37 16.32 17.14 20.24 - 3.1
11 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 18.31 16.49 14.52 11.71 - 4.3
12 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18.96 16.63 21.46 21.29 - 4.3
13 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.91 16.89 13.18 12.84 - 4.3
14 Alexis Mazzenga SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.73 17.09 14.02 13.51 - 4.3
15 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.91 17.10 15.39 18.81 - 4.3
16 Hannah Welte JR-3 Beloit 19.59 17.33 22.53 19.59 - 4.3
17 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.08 17.46 21.48 18.51 - 3.1
18 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 16.35 17.58 16.35 15.30 - 4.3
19 Renee Rittmeyer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.76 17.92 20.79 15.24 - 3.8
20 Sara Marrs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20.38 18.03 14.61 22.00 - 3.1
21 Megan Shafar FR-1 Knox 16.82 18.68 22.98 22.05 - 3.1
22 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.92 18.98 20.12 14.05 - 3.8
23 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.15 19.16 16.29 21.27 - 3.1
24 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.85 19.72 17.55 25.64 - 3.1
25 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 20.03 20.43 20.43 25.75 - 3.1
26 Ally Clay SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.16 20.62 25.78 17.12 - 3.1
27 Serena Delgadillo FR-1 Knox 17.88 22.63 27.61 25.58 - 3.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Renee Rittmeyer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.92 -
22 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.98 -
27 Serena Delgadillo FR-1 Knox 22.63 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 19.26 18.94 17.79 11.92 16.32 20.89 -
17 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.43 15.02 13.80 22.18 17.46 19.73 -
20 Sara Marrs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.67 16.23 20.20 20.20 18.03 22.72 -
21 Megan Shafar FR-1 Knox 17.94 23.17 18.68 20.18 18.68 13.45 -
23 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.34 24.53 18.21 23.76 19.16 17.25 -
24 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.68 21.10 25.64 15.58 19.72 17.36 -
25 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 23.91 14.92 24.52 18.39 20.43 15.12 -
26 Ally Clay SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.10 18.15 18.36 18.56 20.62 22.27 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Annika Elco FR-1 Luther 18.75 15.26 20.18 15.89 3
11 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 18.14 17.32 16.82 16.49 -
12 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.81 17.30 11.81 16.63 -
13 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.18 12.67 16.39 16.89 -
14 Alexis Mazzenga SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.16 16.24 19.32 17.09 -
15 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18.64 13.68 13.68 17.10 -
16 Hannah Welte JR-3 Beloit 16.29 19.07 13.17 17.33 -
18 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 16.70 20.92 16.18 17.58 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.76 12.78 15.20 14.20 16.48 15.20 10
2 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 12.10 11.10 16.65 14.23 10.11 10.11 8
3 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.96 12.96 14.42 14.56 12.38 12.67 7
4 Aliyah Adams FR-1 Western Illinois 18.19 11.46 14.37 15.28 17.12 17.27 6
5 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 19.47 19.63 17.02 15.33 17.33 16.56 5
6 Marissa Hagler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.43 18.39 17.12 15.85 19.66 19.02 4
8 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 16.54 17.97 11.77 15.90 14.31 16.86 2
9 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.64 18.25 13.20 16.29 21.18 14.99 1