April 21-22, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Beloit A Candis Damste, Alayna Furch, Jordyn McDonald, T'Aira Boyance 3:11.36 3:33.44 4:05.33 4:51.95 3:45.71 5:06.67 3:43.25 10
2 Central College A Abbi Roerdink, Abby Gruver, Willa Sickelka, Lauren Brown 4:07.06 4:39.18 4:07.06 4:21.89 5:06.36 4:39.18 3:49.77 8
3 Wis.-Whitewater A Katie McNamara, Hannah Bilodeau, Sarah Nieheuser, Abby Giese 5:05.17 3:47.63 4:10.14 3:35.12 3:22.62 3:27.62 4:20.15 7
4 Augustana (Ill.) A Lina Maatouk, Alexa Perrow, Jordyn VanSanten, Heather Michalski 5:32.45 4:53.79 4:17.71 3:05.56 3:15.86 5:22.14 3:00.40 6
5 Clarke A Allena Rowland, Jaycie Franco, Emma Terwische, Gwen Bottom 3:59.11 5:38.52 4:28.66 4:52.84 3:32.25 5:25.08 3:24.19 5
6 Central College
(B>)
B Hadyn Miller, Leah Bontrager, Abby Alberti, Addy Parrott 5:03.02 3:41.86 4:30.55 4:19.73 3:28.33 4:03.50 5:32.78 -
7 Monmouth (Ill.) A Nicole Hoyer, Carina Engst, Delaney Rexroat, Ally Celus 3:28.89 3:23.39 4:34.85 5:07.84 4:01.87 5:24.33 3:48.13 4
8 Luther A Annika Elco, Morgan Kane, Lucy Corbin, Kasandra Keller 4:32.69 3:45.86 4:35.44 3:21.08 3:48.62 5:33.29 5:16.76 3
9 Central College
(C>)
C Riley Packer, Chloe Ristau, Annika Kruse, Amber Vroman 3:45.91 4:50.46 4:53.39 3:37.11 4:00.58 6:00.87 4:32.86 -
10 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Addy Smith, Kyleigh Foster, Rylee McCrery, Jayne Eilderts 5:52.42 6:19.30 4:58.66 4:28.80 5:04.64 5:10.61 4:37.76 2
11 Knox A Kayla Beaman, Autumn Crow, Kaitlyn Kashishian, Megan Shafar 4:38.06 4:00.57 5:12.42 4:28.69 5:49.91 5:53.04 4:16.19 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Monmouth (Ill.) Hoyer, Engst, Rexroat, Celus 4:18.36 4:04.62 4:40.35 4:37.60 4:34.85 5:51.81 4
8 Luther Elco, Kane, Corbin, Keller 3:37.60 5:14.01 3:26.58 3:18.32 4:35.44 3:18.32 3
10 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Smith, Foster, McCrery, Eilderts 3:58.93 3:55.95 4:40.74 6:22.29 4:58.66 5:52.42 2
11 Knox Beaman, Crow, Kashishian, Shafar 5:24.92 6:33.65 4:41.18 4:16.19 5:12.42 4:13.06 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Beloit Damste, Furch, McDonald, Boyance 4:32.32 4:24.96 4:05.33 3:18.72 5:01.76 5:09.12 2:59.09 10
2 Central College Roerdink, Gruver, Sickelka, Brown 4:29.30 4:09.53 4:07.06 4:58.95 5:18.71 4:56.48 5:03.89 8
3 Wis.-Whitewater McNamara, Bilodeau, Nieheuser, Giese 5:12.68 4:52.67 4:10.14 5:12.68 4:15.15 3:25.12 4:25.15 7
4 Augustana (Ill.) Maatouk, Perrow, VanSanten, Michalski 5:32.45 3:13.29 4:17.71 3:26.17 4:51.22 4:07.41 5:27.30 6
5 Clarke Rowland, Franco, Terwische, Bottom 4:39.41 5:25.08 4:28.66 4:31.35 4:42.10 4:58.22 3:10.75 5
6 Central College
(B>)
Miller, Bontrager, Alberti, Parrott 5:27.37 4:54.90 4:30.55 4:11.62 3:20.21 3:28.33 5:46.31 -
9 Central College
(C>)
Packer, Ristau, Kruse, Vroman 6:12.61 6:00.87 4:53.39 5:52.07 5:28.60 4:59.26 4:50.46 -