April 21-22, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.01 15.07 13.07 13.89 10.71 12.01 11.77 10 2.2
2 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.26 11.29 9.37 8.65 9.73 13.58 12.01 8 2.2
3 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 9.08 13.31 12.59 11.26 13.44 12.35 12.10 7 2.2
4 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 11.21 12.43 12.43 10.84 10.48 8.90 12.18 6 2.7
5 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 12.46 11.73 8.92 11.24 8.92 12.34 12.21 5 2.2
6 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.45 12.03 13.62 12.15 15.71 13.75 12.27 4 2.2
7 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.80 11.07 11.68 9.84 9.96 12.54 12.29 3 2.2
8 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 11.57 13.17 12.30 11.81 10.21 10.58 12.30 2 2.7
9 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.66 13.50 14.24 12.01 10.28 12.38 12.38 1 2.7
10 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 14.51 13.27 14.14 15.63 11.54 12.03 12.40 - 2.2
11 Emily McMartin FR-1 Central College 9.81 11.79 14.03 15.02 13.53 13.03 12.41 - 2.7
12 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 8.86 12.73 11.86 15.85 15.98 15.23 12.48 - 2.2
13 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Elmhurst 13.62 11.49 12.99 12.49 12.49 14.87 12.49 - 2.7
14 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 11.99 9.87 10.25 13.62 13.24 9.12 12.49 - 2.7
15 Mya Hippolyte FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9.76 9.76 13.14 13.01 16.14 10.39 12.51 - 2.2
16 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.78 10.65 15.54 13.91 14.54 11.66 12.53 - 3.7
17 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 15.94 9.79 12.05 9.79 14.06 12.55 - 2.2
18 Cassandra Uribe FR-1 Judson 11.95 9.31 12.20 9.43 15.34 9.31 12.57 - 2.2
19 Lindsey Sires SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.60 11.09 16.26 14.62 9.33 12.86 12.60 - 2.2
19 Zyaire Robinson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 12.23 9.20 11.09 15.63 13.86 12.98 12.60 - 2.2
21 Mary Gustason FR-1 Central College 15.92 13.01 13.14 12.00 8.97 13.27 12.63 - 2.2
22 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 11.62 15.03 15.16 15.92 15.92 11.62 12.63 - 2.7
23 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.39 15.17 14.67 16.06 10.50 16.06 12.64 - 0.7
24 Willa Sickelka FR-1 Central College 12.78 13.79 12.40 16.07 15.82 12.27 12.65 - 2.2
25 Avery Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.42 12.94 11.29 15.09 10.02 13.70 12.68 - 2.2
26 Temira Goods JR-3 Western Illinois 14.42 16.59 11.62 15.19 12.00 13.27 12.76 - 2.2
27 Cheyenne McGhee FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.79 11.52 15.35 10.11 16.38 14.84 12.79 - 2.2
28 Hannah Schwarz SO-2 Elmhurst 11.07 16.22 16.35 10.04 14.68 14.29 12.87 - 2.2
29 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04 9.45 13.33 15.14 12.56 14.88 12.94 - 2.4
30 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 12.69 9.07 9.20 15.80 16.84 12.31 12.95 - 2.2
31 Mikayla Hummons SR-4 Elmhurst 14.55 10.14 15.85 12.08 12.08 14.94 12.99 - 3.7
32 Madison Ahrens SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.08 10.79 11.44 14.56 16.77 12.22 13.00 - 3.7
33 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.47 15.77 14.86 15.64 14.60 13.82 13.03 - 3.7
34 Alahna Davis FR-1 Western Illinois 16.60 12.16 11.37 9.55 15.82 17.00 13.07 - 2.2
35 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.91 11.91 12.04 9.42 11.78 12.43 13.08 - 1.4
36 Sabryn Egli FR-1 Central College 9.17 11.26 11.52 11.52 10.21 16.24 13.09 - 3.7
37 Allie Dockins SO-2 Knox 13.49 15.06 10.35 16.63 12.96 15.97 13.09 - 2.2
38 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.24 13.43 14.48 11.19 14.48 15.14 13.16 - 1.4
39 Jordyn McDonald SR-4 Beloit 10.32 13.36 9.79 14.02 9.65 11.24 13.22 - 2.7
40 Emalee Ryder JR-3 Loras 15.64 17.23 9.54 15.51 16.04 9.94 13.25 - 3.7
41 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 14.72 10.88 12.20 9.42 13.13 10.48 13.26 - 3.7
42 Josilyn Ballor FR-1 Judson 9.82 12.35 9.82 11.15 16.72 11.15 13.27 - 2.2
43 Abigail Streff FR-1 Elmhurst 12.48 16.59 10.09 16.06 10.62 10.09 13.27 - 1.4
44 Peyton Balfour JR-3 Knox 17.08 11.74 9.74 13.48 16.01 9.48 13.34 - 2.2
45 Darcel Royster JR-3 Beloit 16.70 15.77 17.37 14.17 14.30 14.17 13.36 - 1.4
46 Mikayla Gazo FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 12.96 11.49 11.36 14.03 13.63 10.83 13.36 - 2.5
47 Grace Davidson JR-3 Luther 9.70 17.25 15.49 12.40 10.78 15.90 13.47 - 1.4
48 Miranda Hursey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.35 13.51 12.97 10.95 14.19 14.19 13.51 - 3.7
49 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.92 10.60 15.21 15.08 15.21 12.91 13.58 - 2.5
50 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.66 15.52 16.74 11.03 10.76 13.48 13.61 - 2.5
51 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.23 14.74 11.33 11.87 12.01 11.19 13.64 - 2.4
52 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 16.35 17.18 10.58 10.58 11.96 15.67 13.74 - 1.4
53 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.01 17.30 14.54 12.46 9.69 11.91 13.84 - 2.5
54 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 12.60 18.05 13.15 15.53 10.92 10.64 13.99 - 2.5
55 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.90 15.40 17.64 15.54 17.08 17.50 14.00 - 2.5
56 Gaby Caballero SO-2 Luther 18.46 15.48 10.37 15.34 11.79 13.35 14.20 - 2.5
57 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.68 13.82 15.95 11.54 12.11 12.25 14.24 - 0.7
58 Rachael Linskey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.57 14.71 10.86 15.57 14.86 16.14 14.28 - 0.7
59 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.57 12.57 14.43 18.28 13.43 10.57 14.28 - 0.7
60 Autumn McLaughlin SO-2 Clarke 15.08 13.36 10.63 10.63 10.34 14.79 14.36 - 0.7
61 Rose Sieve SR-4 Luther 17.44 13.69 17.01 18.02 16.86 16.72 14.41 - 0.7
62 Abby Russeth SO-2 Luther 10.88 16.84 13.86 14.46 14.16 11.33 14.90 - 2.4
63 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.37 19.02 13.95 15.54 14.74 11.10 15.85 - 0.7
64 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19.13 16.49 18.97 20.62 17.65 11.71 16.49 - 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.27 16.18 16.18 15.27 15.40 12.94 -
51 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.28 11.87 13.51 11.60 10.64 13.64 -
62 Abby Russeth SO-2 Luther 17.59 11.48 14.31 17.73 11.33 14.90 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.93 12.64 -
57 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.96 14.24 -
58 Rachael Linskey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.00 14.28 -
59 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.71 14.28 -
60 Autumn McLaughlin SO-2 Clarke 10.63 14.36 -
61 Rose Sieve SR-4 Luther 14.70 14.41 -
63 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.21 15.85 -
64 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.12 16.49 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Mikayla Gazo FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 13.36 -
49 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.58 -
50 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.61 -
53 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.84 -
54 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 13.99 -
55 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.00 -
56 Gaby Caballero SO-2 Luther 14.20 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.08 14.52 16.75 10.99 13.08 -
38 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.24 11.98 12.64 15.01 13.16 -
43 Abigail Streff FR-1 Elmhurst 13.54 16.86 11.42 16.86 13.27 -
45 Darcel Royster JR-3 Beloit 10.96 16.97 15.90 16.04 13.36 -
47 Grace Davidson JR-3 Luther 12.53 11.32 16.17 14.42 13.47 -
52 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 10.45 16.49 14.16 14.98 13.74 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.04 14.91 12.53 13.54 13.79 14.54 -
31 Mikayla Hummons SR-4 Elmhurst 10.14 10.53 12.99 12.99 14.94 15.07 -
32 Madison Ahrens SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.66 14.30 13.00 14.56 13.26 11.83 -
33 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.21 13.69 13.03 13.42 11.86 14.99 -
36 Sabryn Egli FR-1 Central College 13.36 9.17 13.09 12.70 16.76 12.83 -
40 Emalee Ryder JR-3 Loras 12.46 12.72 13.25 11.27 16.43 9.28 -
41 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 14.99 13.26 13.26 15.65 16.98 15.39 -
48 Miranda Hursey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.73 16.62 13.51 16.49 14.46 17.03 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.40 14.02 11.29 9.68 11.29 -
17 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.55 15.32 8.79 12.55 16.19 -
26 Temira Goods JR-3 Western Illinois 12.76 12.13 8.94 9.70 9.70 -
27 Cheyenne McGhee FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.79 9.98 11.52 12.03 9.21 -
28 Hannah Schwarz SO-2 Elmhurst 12.87 10.04 16.61 15.19 14.80 -
30 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 12.95 10.10 13.60 13.47 15.16 -
37 Allie Dockins SO-2 Knox 13.09 16.37 12.05 13.62 11.65 -
42 Josilyn Ballor FR-1 Judson 13.27 13.54 15.26 10.49 15.53 -
44 Peyton Balfour JR-3 Knox 13.34 12.01 10.28 12.14 14.94 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 13.15 13.40 12.29 13.03 3
12 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 9.86 16.23 12.48 12.73 -
18 Cassandra Uribe FR-1 Judson 9.56 16.22 12.57 12.70 -
19 Lindsey Sires SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.60 9.96 12.60 10.71 -
21 Mary Gustason FR-1 Central College 9.60 10.74 12.63 10.49 -
24 Willa Sickelka FR-1 Central College 10.38 12.91 12.65 11.52 -
25 Avery Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.21 10.02 12.68 16.23 -
34 Alahna Davis FR-1 Western Illinois 15.03 13.99 13.07 12.16 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 15.72 9.14 14.86 12.18 6
8 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 12.18 15.01 11.81 12.30 2
9 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.87 13.37 9.41 12.38 1
11 Emily McMartin FR-1 Central College 8.69 15.52 11.79 12.41 -
13 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Elmhurst 12.37 16.24 11.25 12.49 -
14 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 11.74 11.87 13.99 12.49 -
22 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 14.78 15.79 10.11 12.63 -
39 Jordyn McDonald SR-4 Beloit 11.77 14.94 9.39 13.22 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.36 12.48 11.77 8.48 10.48 10
2 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.09 9.25 12.01 13.94 12.37 8
3 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 11.26 10.89 12.10 11.38 13.56 7
5 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 13.80 9.41 12.21 12.21 9.77 5
6 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.64 14.36 12.27 11.29 15.71 4
15 Mya Hippolyte FR-1 Indian Hills CC 11.01 9.76 12.51 14.27 10.64 -
19 Zyaire Robinson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15.50 15.88 12.60 15.25 13.86 -