April 21-22, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 2:15.48 2:33.10 1:41.61 2:15.48 2:39.87 10
2 Sophia Jungling SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:15.50 2:12.79 1:47.05 1:53.82 2:26.34 8
3 Maleigha Huston SO-2 Western Illinois 2:18.52 2:25.45 2:35.15 2:57.31 1:43.89 7
4 Brooke Graesslin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:20.17 2:32.79 1:49.34 2:21.58 2:49.61 6
5 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.28 2:17.48 2:38.52 2:35.71 2:20.28 5
6 Valerie Herbst SR-4 Loras 2:21.59 2:18.76 2:14.51 2:44.25 2:17.35 4
7 Alyssa Blankenship SO-2 Luther 2:21.60 2:31.52 2:32.93 2:20.19 2:23.02 3
8 Sydney Schaffer JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:22.72 3:05.54 1:48.47 1:42.76 2:27.01 2
9 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 2:23.15 2:31.74 2:48.92 2:56.08 2:41.76 1
10 Kaylin Lacher FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:23.87 2:33.94 2:15.24 1:47.91 2:26.75 -
11 Megan Jansett SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:24.00 1:40.80 1:53.76 1:50.88 2:26.88 -
12 Steph Lewis SR-4 Luther 2:25.64 3:06.42 2:09.62 2:44.58 1:41.95 -
13 Liv Freund SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:26.92 2:00.48 2:28.39 2:19.58 2:18.11 -
14 Riley Packer FR-1 Central College 2:28.00 2:36.88 3:00.56 1:51.00 3:09.44 -
15 Grace Schaefer SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:29.46 2:39.93 2:19.00 2:07.05 1:49.11 -
16 Emma Odle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:30.26 2:57.31 2:21.25 2:15.24 2:45.29 -
17 Emily Herried SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:31.15 2:00.92 2:02.44 2:34.18 2:05.46 -
18 Kyleigh Foster FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:31.56 2:19.44 2:45.20 2:02.77 1:56.71 -
19 Madison Wies SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.78 3:02.14 2:13.57 1:56.87 2:39.37 -
20 Lauren Mack JR-3 Elmhurst 2:31.92 2:39.52 2:21.29 1:52.42 2:21.29 -
21 Molly Roberts FR-1 Elmhurst 2:32.08 3:11.62 3:13.15 3:17.71 2:22.96 -
22 Abby Alberti SO-2 Central College 2:32.16 3:02.60 2:39.77 2:01.73 1:58.69 -
23 Krissy Petrou SO-2 Western Illinois 2:32.47 3:10.59 2:21.80 2:52.30 2:17.23 -
24 Sarah Grams SO-2 Luther 2:33.57 2:36.65 2:59.68 3:05.82 2:58.15 -
25 Casey De La Cruz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:36.72 3:22.17 2:47.69 2:50.83 2:33.59 -
26 Kara Lotz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:37.44 1:50.21 3:16.80 1:54.94 2:28.00 -
27 Morgan Kane SO-2 Luther 2:39.48 2:42.67 2:13.97 2:39.48 3:24.14 -
28 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.75 2:06.21 2:11.00 3:02.12 2:11.00 -
29 Ella Richter FR-1 Judson 2:40.53 2:11.64 2:22.88 2:02.01 3:11.03 -
30 Mckinze Kearfott FR-1 Judson 2:40.57 2:08.46 3:12.69 3:20.72 2:03.64 -
31 Jade Mosquera SR-4 Beloit 2:41.35 3:12.01 2:12.31 2:49.42 1:59.40 -
32 Lucy Corbin FR-1 Luther 2:41.86 3:01.29 2:37.01 1:58.16 3:19.09 -
33 Skylar Garey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:42.83 2:16.78 2:11.90 3:07.26 2:50.98 -
34 Jorden Robinson SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 2:44.96 1:55.48 3:21.26 2:00.42 3:31.15 -
35 Madeline Meason JR-3 Beloit 2:46.85 3:33.57 3:06.88 2:16.82 3:18.56 -
36 Lydia Radeke SO-2 Clarke 2:46.92 3:20.31 3:06.95 2:55.27 2:36.91 -
37 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:47.91 2:52.95 3:36.61 2:41.20 2:10.97 -
38 Lindsay Eaton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:48.28 3:18.57 2:21.36 2:29.77 2:19.68 -
39 Anna Pierce SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:49.79 2:39.61 2:51.49 3:35.64 1:58.86 -
40 Kylie Winkler FR-1 Central College 2:53.27 2:25.55 2:16.89 2:55.01 3:45.26 -
41 Serena Delgadillo FR-1 Knox 3:00.23 2:38.61 3:05.64 2:58.43 2:35.00 -
42 Jayne Eilderts JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:02.10 3:34.88 3:27.60 3:51.27 2:58.46 -
43 Raquel Flores JR-3 Judson 3:06.18 2:43.84 2:32.67 3:00.60 2:15.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Skylar Garey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:42.83 2:34.69 3:05.63 3:13.77 1:55.61 2:28.18 -
34 Jorden Robinson SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 2:44.96 2:54.86 2:58.16 2:18.57 2:51.56 2:10.32 -
35 Madeline Meason JR-3 Beloit 2:46.85 2:15.15 2:18.49 2:30.17 3:03.54 2:08.48 -
36 Lydia Radeke SO-2 Clarke 2:46.92 2:36.91 2:15.21 3:31.99 3:30.32 2:28.56 -
37 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:47.91 2:34.48 3:23.18 3:06.38 3:16.46 3:38.29 -
39 Anna Pierce SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:49.79 2:37.91 3:11.87 3:10.17 2:26.02 2:22.63 -
40 Kylie Winkler FR-1 Central College 2:53.27 2:41.15 3:38.32 2:16.89 2:29.02 2:20.35 -
41 Serena Delgadillo FR-1 Knox 3:00.23 3:21.86 3:41.69 2:11.57 2:53.02 2:33.20 -
42 Jayne Eilderts JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:02.10 2:56.64 3:14.85 3:03.93 2:23.86 3:09.39 -
43 Raquel Flores JR-3 Judson 3:06.18 3:43.42 3:26.66 3:24.80 3:58.31 2:32.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Casey De La Cruz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:36.72 2:46.13 -
27 Morgan Kane SO-2 Luther 2:39.48 2:34.70 -
28 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.75 2:42.95 -
29 Ella Richter FR-1 Judson 2:40.53 2:02.01 -
30 Mckinze Kearfott FR-1 Judson 2:40.57 3:19.11 -
31 Jade Mosquera SR-4 Beloit 2:41.35 2:42.97 -
32 Lucy Corbin FR-1 Luther 2:41.86 2:27.30 -
38 Lindsay Eaton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:48.28 2:06.21 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Riley Packer FR-1 Central College 2:01.36 2:28.00 1:59.88 -
16 Emma Odle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.74 2:30.26 3:03.32 -
17 Emily Herried SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:55.34 2:31.15 2:05.46 -
18 Kyleigh Foster FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:42.17 2:31.56 1:53.67 -
19 Madison Wies SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:56.07 2:31.78 2:57.59 -
21 Molly Roberts FR-1 Elmhurst 3:02.50 2:32.08 2:33.60 -
22 Abby Alberti SO-2 Central College 3:17.81 2:32.16 2:29.12 -
24 Sarah Grams SO-2 Luther 1:50.57 2:33.57 2:07.47 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Valerie Herbst SR-4 Loras 2:21.59 2:06.02 2:27.26 1:53.28 2:04.60 4
9 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 2:23.15 2:31.74 2:36.04 2:56.08 1:57.39 1
10 Kaylin Lacher FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:23.87 2:35.38 2:03.73 2:58.40 1:52.22 -
11 Megan Jansett SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:24.00 2:51.36 2:34.08 1:43.68 1:58.08 -
12 Steph Lewis SR-4 Luther 2:25.64 2:54.77 3:02.05 3:09.34 3:03.51 -
13 Liv Freund SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:26.92 2:09.29 1:54.60 2:29.86 2:51.90 -
20 Lauren Mack JR-3 Elmhurst 2:31.92 3:17.50 3:12.94 1:56.98 2:13.69 -
23 Krissy Petrou SO-2 Western Illinois 2:32.47 2:18.75 2:11.13 3:01.44 2:03.50 -
26 Kara Lotz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:37.44 2:15.40 2:09.10 2:26.42 2:45.32 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 1:47.03 2:33.10 2:15.48 10
2 Sophia Jungling SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:27.70 2:30.41 2:15.50 8
3 Maleigha Huston SO-2 Western Illinois 2:21.29 1:49.43 2:18.52 7
4 Brooke Graesslin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:38.40 1:52.14 2:20.17 6
5 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.66 2:21.69 2:20.28 5
7 Alyssa Blankenship SO-2 Luther 2:57.00 1:54.70 2:21.60 3
8 Sydney Schaffer JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:02.74 2:09.88 2:22.72 2
15 Grace Schaefer SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:56.37 2:02.56 2:29.46 -