April 22, 2023
|
Culver-Stockton - Canton, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Ashrafzadeh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:19.28 1:02.42 1:09.29 7
2 Adrienne Rockette FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:01.34 1:03.23 1:10.19 5
3 Malia Carmack FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:03.25 1:03.88 56.86 4
4 Tiah Cupp SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:18.04 1:03.96 53.09 3
5 Deziree Hood FR-1 Central Methodist 1:20.71 1:04.05 47.40 2
6 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:09.37 1:04.23 59.74 1
7 Perri Hogan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:01.26 1:05.17 1:12.99 -
8 Katie Majors FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:18.46 1:05.38 1:03.42 -
9 Mattie Noyes FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:03.05 1:05.67 54.51 -
10 Emma Clifford SO-2 William Woods 1:05.10 1:07.11 1:15.17 -
11 Gabby Delarue JR-3 Missouri Baptist 59.27 1:07.35 56.58 -
12 Madison Sargent JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:06.82 1:07.49 1:24.37 -
13 Madeline Burton SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 54.87 1:07.73 1:19.25 -
14 Lillian Thomas FR-1 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:00.29 1:09.29 54.05 -
15 Emma Homfeldt JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:13.15 1:10.33 1:13.85 -
16 Alize Litton FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:08.30 1:10.41 57.04 -
17 Claudia LaBruyere JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:21.68 1:11.02 1:03.92 -
18 Abbey Wallace JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:04.61 1:14.26 1:13.52 -
19 Isabelle Bruckerhoff SO-2 Mineral Area College 1:42.56 1:24.76 1:13.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Ashrafzadeh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 55.56 58.05 1:02.42 51.81 47.44 7
3 Malia Carmack FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:03.25 1:15.38 1:03.88 1:07.72 1:21.77 4
4 Tiah Cupp SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:02.05 1:13.56 1:03.96 1:05.24 47.33 3
5 Deziree Hood FR-1 Central Methodist 1:22.63 56.37 1:04.05 1:13.66 49.96 2
6 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 48.18 1:09.37 1:04.23 48.18 53.96 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Adrienne Rockette FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:17.14 1:03.23 5
7 Perri Hogan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:17.56 1:05.17 -
8 Katie Majors FR-1 St. Charles CC 47.73 1:05.38 -
9 Mattie Noyes FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:08.30 1:05.67 -
10 Emma Clifford SO-2 William Woods 1:23.22 1:07.11 -
12 Madison Sargent JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:11.54 1:07.49 -
13 Madeline Burton SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:17.22 1:07.73 -
15 Emma Homfeldt JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:14.55 1:10.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Gabby Delarue JR-3 Missouri Baptist 49.84 1:17.46 1:07.35 53.21 1:15.44 -
14 Lillian Thomas FR-1 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 57.51 50.59 1:09.29 1:22.46 1:13.45 -
16 Alize Litton FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:18.86 1:07.60 1:10.41 1:07.60 1:02.67 -
17 Claudia LaBruyere JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:05.34 1:20.97 1:11.02 1:24.52 51.14 -
18 Abbey Wallace JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:29.12 1:27.63 1:14.26 1:06.84 58.67 -
19 Isabelle Bruckerhoff SO-2 Mineral Area College 1:12.05 1:21.37 1:24.76 1:17.14 1:16.29 -