April 15, 2023
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII MAC USCAA Empire 8 AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Andy Frank SR-4 Ithaca 27.15 21.89 22.33 19.71 26.71 22.99 25.40 2.0
2 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SR-4 Cortland St. 17.85 22.88 21.51 19.45 24.03 16.02 29.75 2.0
3 Zaire Higgins FR-1 Cortland St. 23.65 22.96 21.36 18.83 23.88 29.62 23.19 2.0
4 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 26.96 23.04 21.66 20.05 16.82 17.05 24.20 2.0
5 Sam Panzer JR-3 Ithaca 25.30 23.21 26.46 29.48 26.46 26.46 18.11 2.0
6 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 27.17 23.22 27.87 28.33 18.12 26.24 17.19 0.1
7 Josh Geschwind FR-1 Cortland St. 25.41 23.31 22.61 28.91 22.61 19.58 17.49 1.9
8 Jack Keelan JR-3 Bard 21.78 23.42 26.70 20.85 18.51 19.68 26.94 2.0
9 Nicholas Reyes SR-4 Ithaca 24.19 23.48 27.48 30.29 24.66 25.60 25.83 1.9
10 Travis Iwuagwu FR-1 Cortland St. 29.86 23.51 19.99 18.81 17.64 28.69 26.81 2.0
11 Hayden Day SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 28.05 23.57 20.04 16.74 17.92 20.27 26.87 1.4
12 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 27.36 23.58 20.28 27.83 23.58 21.46 25.71 0.1
13 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 30.83 23.71 22.05 17.79 25.85 25.85 28.22 0.1
14 CeDaniel Sumpter JR-3 Bard 23.02 23.73 28.01 16.62 23.73 30.14 23.97 0.1
15 Allen Cawthon Sophomore Unattached 19.27 23.78 27.83 25.21 19.98 23.07 20.22 1.9
16 Jeffery Alvarado FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 29.82 23.85 22.18 19.56 17.65 26.00 27.19 1.8
17 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 27.20 23.86 22.43 17.90 24.58 24.82 30.78 0.1
18 Theo Marston SR-4 Ithaca 17.74 23.97 21.34 26.61 29.73 16.78 25.17 0.1
19 Noah McKibben FR-1 Ithaca 22.55 23.99 22.55 19.68 26.87 20.16 29.75 0.7
20 Matt Lokshin FR-1 Ithaca 24.79 24.06 30.56 29.84 25.03 23.34 18.05 0.7
21 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.81 24.08 20.23 28.66 26.97 24.57 19.75 1.9
22 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.75 24.13 22.44 24.38 25.10 27.75 30.89 1.9
23 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 17.46 24.25 24.98 29.83 23.53 24.25 30.80 1.9
24 Deyquan Crawford FR-1 Onondaga CC 29.39 24.29 19.92 22.11 24.29 23.32 29.15 0.4
25 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 25.91 24.44 21.02 28.35 27.62 18.09 26.89 0.7
26 Ethan Aguilar FR-1 Ithaca 22.02 24.46 25.20 22.75 27.64 22.26 29.36 0.4
27 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 19.57 24.46 25.69 25.93 27.89 31.80 29.36 1.8
28 Ben Dizer FR-1 SUNY Broome 27.90 24.47 26.92 17.13 24.23 31.33 22.27 0.4
29 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 22.29 24.49 21.31 23.51 20.33 29.39 25.23 0.7
30 Joshua Wan SO-2 Ithaca 25.93 24.69 22.97 24.45 19.02 17.53 30.62 1.8
31 Joseph Catalano JR-3 Hartwick 17.82 24.75 31.19 19.31 25.25 30.94 25.00 0.7
32 Brendan Sheehan JR-3 Ithaca 26.74 24.76 26.00 23.53 23.03 29.22 29.72 0.1
33 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 20.34 24.80 20.59 20.09 31.25 23.32 29.52 1.9
34 Michael Carey JR-3 Oneonta 23.73 24.97 26.72 32.47 25.22 21.48 29.72 0.7
35 Kevin Mason SO-2 Hartwick 31.50 25.00 18.75 24.50 20.25 24.75 18.00 0.7
36 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 21.64 25.45 33.09 28.76 29.27 19.60 29.02 0.4
37 Brett Jeremiah FR-1 Ithaca 23.74 25.52 31.14 19.91 26.80 31.90 21.70 0.4
38 Maxwell Horsford SR-4 SUNY-ESF 21.19 25.53 21.19 22.73 29.11 32.68 23.75 1.8
39 Sultan Oklla SO-2 SUNY Broome 25.42 26.20 19.39 29.61 23.06 18.87 29.87 0.4
40 Daniel Lamb FR-1 SUNY Broome 19.15 26.23 23.61 28.07 27.81 28.59 18.63 1.4
41 Andrew Coleman SO-2 Onondaga CC 25.50 26.56 19.92 34.27 20.72 21.78 24.97 0.4
42 Ryan Gozy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.22 26.62 28.49 27.69 33.81 34.34 23.96 1.4
43 Aidan Broderick FR-1 SUNY-ESF 27.78 26.71 27.78 25.38 33.93 23.24 25.11 1.4
44 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.65 27.05 23.27 26.24 20.29 19.21 34.09 0.4
  Chad Franklin FR-1 Oneonta FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andy Frank SR-4 Ithaca 16.64 21.89 16.20
2 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SR-4 Cortland St. 26.32 22.88 29.52
3 Zaire Higgins FR-1 Cortland St. 23.42 22.96 24.57
4 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 17.28 23.04 26.96
5 Sam Panzer JR-3 Ithaca 22.52 23.21 27.86
8 Jack Keelan JR-3 Bard 23.19 23.42 29.04
10 Travis Iwuagwu FR-1 Cortland St. 21.40 23.51 29.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 22.30 18.35 30.19 23.22
12 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 21.70 24.29 28.30 23.58
13 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 30.12 25.37 19.45 23.71
14 CeDaniel Sumpter JR-3 Bard 20.17 26.11 24.92 23.73
17 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 23.63 30.07 18.14 23.86
18 Theo Marston SR-4 Ithaca 21.10 23.97 28.05 23.97
32 Brendan Sheehan JR-3 Ithaca 23.77 32.19 22.04 24.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Josh Geschwind FR-1 Cortland St. 26.58 16.32 23.31 24.25 16.55
9 Nicholas Reyes SR-4 Ithaca 30.53 26.54 23.48 16.91 30.53
15 Allen Cawthon Sophomore Unattached 24.26 20.93 23.78 30.68 22.36
21 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 16.86 28.42 24.08 17.58 28.18
22 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.20 19.07 24.13 21.24 19.31
23 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 28.86 17.22 24.25 22.56 17.71
33 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 27.04 24.31 24.80 29.27 21.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Noah McKibben FR-1 Ithaca 28.55 17.04 23.99
20 Matt Lokshin FR-1 Ithaca 17.57 26.71 24.06
25 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 25.91 25.18 24.44
29 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 27.92 19.60 24.49
31 Joseph Catalano JR-3 Hartwick 21.78 30.45 24.75
34 Michael Carey JR-3 Oneonta 26.97 18.73 24.97
35 Kevin Mason SO-2 Hartwick 31.00 23.75 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Jeffery Alvarado FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 23.85 30.29 25.29
27 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 24.46 22.02 27.64
30 Joshua Wan SO-2 Ithaca 24.69 17.29 29.88
38 Maxwell Horsford SR-4 SUNY-ESF 25.53 25.02 29.62
  Chad Franklin FR-1 Oneonta FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Deyquan Crawford FR-1 Onondaga CC 29.39 24.05 24.29 17.01 18.71 24.78
26 Ethan Aguilar FR-1 Ithaca 21.77 18.59 24.46 29.11 28.38 23.49
28 Ben Dizer FR-1 SUNY Broome 27.90 18.85 24.47 24.72 26.43 21.54
36 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 30.80 18.58 25.45 30.29 28.51 20.36
37 Brett Jeremiah FR-1 Ithaca 19.65 22.46 25.52 20.93 19.40 21.44
39 Sultan Oklla SO-2 SUNY Broome 25.68 31.97 26.20 27.78 27.25 22.54
41 Andrew Coleman SO-2 Onondaga CC 18.60 26.30 26.56 19.13 33.47 29.22
44 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.60 30.03 27.05 22.19 23.81 26.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Hayden Day SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 30.65 23.57
40 Daniel Lamb FR-1 SUNY Broome 24.14 26.23
42 Ryan Gozy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.23 26.62
43 Aidan Broderick FR-1 SUNY-ESF 28.05 26.71