April 25, 2023
|
Traz Powell Stadium
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A District Region Qualifier

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Jackson FR Goleman 1:12.81 1:02.23 10
2 Jolie Dormus-Bayer JR Miami Beach 1:12.28 1:02.85 8
3 Sanai Johnson FR Goleman 1:06.16 1:05.50 6
4 Dontaysia Nelms FR Goleman 1:15.88 1:05.98 5
5 Amalia Dibsi JR Doral Academy 55.44 1:06.00 4
6 Tania Tanis SO Dr. Krop 55.67 1:06.27 3
7 Helen Pena SR Miami Coral Park 1:29.42 1:08.78 2
8 Trenayi Howard FR Miramar 1:20.17 1:09.11 1
9 Amaya Pierce SO Miramar 1:21.07 1:10.49 -
10 Danelly Rodriguez SO Miami Senior 1:07.05 1:11.33 -
11 Victoria Francois JR Dr. Krop 1:26.67 1:16.70 -
12 Ronnae Thompson FR Dr. Krop 1:08.49 1:18.72 -
13 Clara Massicot JR Miami Beach 1:10.23 1:30.03 -
  Sofia Posada SR Doral Academy DNF DNF -
  Sophia Florik 7 Doral Academy DNF DNF -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ronnae Thompson FR Dr. Krop 1:14.79 1:40.77 1:18.72 56.68 1:10.06 1:22.66 1:36.04 -
13 Clara Massicot JR Miami Beach 1:51.64 1:52.54 1:30.03 1:42.64 1:51.64 1:54.34 1:48.04 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tania Tanis SO Dr. Krop 1:20.19 1:09.59 1:10.91 57.00 1:04.95 1:06.27 3
7 Helen Pena SR Miami Coral Park 1:00.53 57.78 1:05.35 56.40 1:10.85 1:08.78 2
8 Trenayi Howard FR Miramar 54.60 1:13.26 1:13.95 59.44 1:19.48 1:09.11 1
9 Amaya Pierce SO Miramar 1:31.64 1:27.41 1:16.84 1:02.74 54.28 1:10.49 -
10 Danelly Rodriguez SO Miami Senior 1:22.03 1:02.06 1:10.62 1:13.47 1:21.32 1:11.33 -
11 Victoria Francois JR Dr. Krop 1:15.17 1:27.44 1:00.60 1:19.01 1:19.77 1:16.70 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Jackson FR Goleman 1:15.30 1:02.23 1:06.59 52.90 55.39 10
2 Jolie Dormus-Bayer JR Miami Beach 1:12.91 1:02.85 50.28 44.00 1:00.97 8
3 Sanai Johnson FR Goleman 45.85 1:05.50 1:16.64 1:23.84 46.51 6
4 Dontaysia Nelms FR Goleman 51.47 1:05.98 47.51 56.75 1:04.00 5
5 Amalia Dibsi JR Doral Academy 1:12.60 1:06.00 1:13.26 1:23.82 1:19.86 4
  Sofia Posada SR Doral Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sophia Florik 7 Doral Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -