April 22, 2023
|
Benjamin School - North Palm Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tianna Demeritte SR King's Academy 21.64 21.64 17.17 14.08 19.23 10 +0.0
2 Lulu Obell JR King's Academy 13.29 16.74 17.25 19.15 12.25 8 +0.0
3 Siena Barefoot JR Dreyfoos 17.59 15.10 17.76 19.72 18.47 6 +0.0
4 Lanni Selinsky SO FAU High 16.80 17.87 17.87 22.88 22.34 5 +0.0
5 Mariana Lander SO North Broward Prep 15.79 13.75 18.57 15.05 20.80 4 0.7
6 Ta'Niyah Fowler SO Glades Central 13.51 19.88 19.30 16.99 20.66 3 +0.0
7 Annabel Diamond SR North Broward Prep 25.01 16.54 19.69 15.95 16.15 2 0.7
8 Kamia Williams SO Glades Central 22.71 25.50 19.92 21.92 15.34 1 +0.0
9 Logan Saland JR North Broward Prep 22.00 20.00 20.00 16.00 19.40 - 0.7
10 Kaitlyn O'Neill JR Coral Springs Charter 21.45 23.69 20.42 24.51 22.67 - -0.2
11 Ashlee Diaz SR Coral Springs Charter 22.67 22.67 20.79 18.51 15.39 - -0.2
12 Jasmine Rivera-Elliss SO Dreyfoos 26.03 16.51 21.16 26.03 26.67 - 0.7
13 Ana Zambrano SR Coral Springs Charter 27.34 20.98 21.19 25.01 23.10 - -0.2
14 Lawrencia Minus FR Glades Central 23.17 27.20 21.25 19.55 25.08 - +0.0
  Gabriella Becker FR Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ariana Alb FR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kaitlyn O'Neill JR Coral Springs Charter 20.42 16.14 23.49 16.14 23.28 20.42 14.50 -
11 Ashlee Diaz SR Coral Springs Charter 20.79 23.91 25.78 18.92 14.76 25.16 17.88 -
13 Ana Zambrano SR Coral Springs Charter 21.19 23.31 15.47 27.55 16.11 16.32 20.56 -
  Ariana Alb FR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Mariana Lander SO North Broward Prep 18.57 4
7 Annabel Diamond SR North Broward Prep 19.69 2
9 Logan Saland JR North Broward Prep 20.00 -
12 Jasmine Rivera-Elliss SO Dreyfoos 21.16 -
  Gabriella Becker FR Somerset Canyons DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tianna Demeritte SR King's Academy 18.89 17.17 14.60 21.29 10
2 Lulu Obell JR King's Academy 21.74 17.25 13.80 16.56 8
3 Siena Barefoot JR Dreyfoos 16.34 17.76 16.17 12.97 6
4 Lanni Selinsky SO FAU High 12.51 17.87 18.23 22.70 5
6 Ta'Niyah Fowler SO Glades Central 19.88 19.30 15.06 14.67 3
8 Kamia Williams SO Glades Central 24.51 19.92 23.31 24.90 1
14 Lawrencia Minus FR Glades Central 21.04 21.25 14.88 19.34 -