March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC USCAA AARTFC SUNYAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.79 10.54 13.66 10.22 10.43 10.75 12.58 5.5
2 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.99 10.56 12.39 13.68 9.48 10.77 12.71 5.5
3 AJ Virata SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.07 11.15 12.12 9.74 13.10 10.82 7.79 5.5
4 Tommy McDonough Sophomore Unattached 14.12 8.04 9.13 13.25 9.45 10.86 11.62 4.1
5 Matthew Crow FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.09 9.13 8.16 9.24 10.11 10.87 11.31 4.0
6 Isaiah Jean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.27 12.10 10.36 12.43 8.07 10.90 9.81 7.1
7 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.40 12.35 10.82 8.42 8.97 10.93 14.21 7.1
8 Tyree Broyles JR-3 Walsh 7.67 8.55 7.67 10.84 9.42 10.95 14.02 6.1
9 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 13.48 8.77 13.38 8.88 7.79 10.96 11.84 5.5
10 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.40 13.84 9.45 8.46 11.09 10.98 11.31 5.5
11 Steven Graves FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.92 9.04 13.34 12.13 9.26 11.02 9.04 7.1
12 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 11.39 8.84 14.26 14.15 13.26 11.05 13.15 5.5
13 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.85 13.51 8.42 12.07 12.51 11.07 8.20 7.1
14 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 12.87 11.76 14.31 12.76 14.42 11.09 9.99 6.1
15 Kanye Thompson FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.55 9.99 8.11 9.00 11.22 11.10 10.66 7.1
16 Camerin Lindsey SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.59 13.48 11.37 8.80 11.92 11.14 12.37 6.1
17 Kadin Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.18 10.61 12.17 11.95 10.16 11.16 9.49 6.1
18 Justin Egizio SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.93 11.05 12.50 13.51 8.15 11.16 12.95 6.1
19 Trenton Jubin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 11.26 8.22 8.34 11.83 11.26 9.91 4.0
20 Tyler Stump SO-2 Walsh 8.23 10.37 9.58 11.84 13.53 11.27 14.20 6.4
21 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 11.75 9.04 11.41 8.47 12.99 11.29 10.28 6.1
22 Davion Winston FR-1 Malone 8.93 9.16 8.03 11.42 12.77 11.30 9.84 3.6
23 Daniel Ogbonna JR-3 Malone 9.86 13.15 11.22 14.17 14.28 11.33 11.11 4.0
24 Lawrence Anderson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13.17 10.22 9.42 11.35 11.01 11.35 11.13 4.0
25 Aidan McMahon FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.30 10.68 13.98 8.64 11.25 11.36 9.89 3.6
26 Abiodun Soneye SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.27 8.69 11.82 12.74 8.92 11.58 11.58 3.6
27 Hunter Johnson SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.99 14.75 9.18 11.38 9.41 11.61 8.13 3.6
28 Deondre McKeever SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.28 9.87 10.69 14.40 9.18 11.61 14.28 6.4
28 Jomel Monpas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12.43 11.38 9.06 11.85 12.78 11.61 11.38 4.0
28 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 14.86 8.25 11.85 14.28 14.75 11.61 13.12 4.1
31 Chris Powell FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.37 12.94 12.00 12.00 8.51 11.65 10.72 6.4
32 Taaj Barnett 14 Heroes Track Club 12.89 9.02 11.13 12.18 10.19 11.71 9.37 6.1
33 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.58 9.17 14.22 14.69 11.05 11.75 10.81 6.4
34 Hunter Jones SR-4 Grove City 12.69 10.93 13.52 8.35 13.52 11.75 13.05 3.6
35 Parker Young JR-3 Malone 11.45 12.98 14.05 14.75 8.74 11.80 12.39 4.5
36 Alex Folino SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.94 8.51 8.99 14.66 8.40 11.82 13.60 3.6
37 Dan Blank JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.42 10.49 11.92 9.18 12.16 11.92 11.33 6.4
38 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 14.10 11.45 11.57 13.38 12.30 12.05 15.67 4.5
39 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.69 13.57 8.60 10.66 12.36 12.11 15.02 4.1
40 Jayneil Latham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.43 15.19 15.80 13.98 11.67 12.15 13.85 6.4
41 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 9.61 13.87 11.80 9.37 13.38 12.16 14.35 6.4
42 Donovan Stanley-Reeves SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.90 15.90 9.79 11.99 11.50 12.23 10.64 4.1
43 Reggie Branson FR-1 Waynesburg 12.99 14.70 13.85 12.50 9.31 12.25 8.58 4.5
44 Edgar Davis Senior Hero's Track Club 10.42 8.95 10.42 8.95 9.07 12.25 11.76 6.4
45 Eddie Luckey FR-1 Grove City 11.73 13.72 15.09 9.23 14.10 12.47 12.47 4.5
46 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 10.35 10.86 10.60 14.14 14.64 12.62 11.61 4.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.97 11.40 10.75
2 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.77 7.97 10.77
3 AJ Virata SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.75 7.58 10.82
9 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 11.51 11.18 10.96
10 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.13 9.78 10.98
12 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 9.95 8.40 11.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 7.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Isaiah Jean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.01 12.10 11.45 10.90 10.36 11.01
7 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.14 10.72 13.99 10.93 13.01 12.25
11 Steven Graves FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.78 14.33 8.82 11.02 11.24 13.78
13 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.41 13.95 10.41 11.07 12.73 9.75
15 Kanye Thompson FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.11 8.77 12.21 11.10 10.55 12.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Tyree Broyles JR-3 Walsh 10.95 8.87
14 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 11.09 8.54
16 Camerin Lindsey SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.14 9.36
17 Kadin Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.16 12.73
18 Justin Egizio SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.16 14.07
21 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 11.29 8.47
32 Taaj Barnett 14 Heroes Track Club 11.71 12.18
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Matthew Crow FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.87
19 Trenton Jubin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.26
23 Daniel Ogbonna JR-3 Malone 11.33
24 Lawrence Anderson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.35
28 Jomel Monpas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.61
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Davion Winston FR-1 Malone 11.30 13.34 8.93 13.45 13.00 9.95 9.61
25 Aidan McMahon FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.36 9.66 12.95 12.61 12.84 13.86 10.34
26 Abiodun Soneye SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.58 12.97 8.57 12.86 10.66 8.80 10.08
27 Hunter Johnson SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.61 11.96 8.71 9.64 9.99 13.12 9.06
34 Hunter Jones SR-4 Grove City 11.75 12.22 12.69 13.52 8.23 15.04 8.93
36 Alex Folino SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.82 14.78 10.17 10.88 10.76 14.19 11.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tommy McDonough Sophomore Unattached 8.26 10.86 7.82 12.17 12.17 10.21
28 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 10.22 11.61 14.05 13.82 12.66 11.27
39 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.66 12.11 15.75 13.08 14.54 13.45
42 Donovan Stanley-Reeves SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.62 12.23 14.56 15.05 13.58 13.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 6.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Tyler Stump SO-2 Walsh 11.27 9.36 13.08 13.53
28 Deondre McKeever SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.61 11.61 14.28 10.69
31 Chris Powell FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.65 9.56 8.97 10.02
33 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.75 11.17 10.11 13.87
37 Dan Blank JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.92 13.47 11.69 11.69
40 Jayneil Latham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.15 15.80 10.09 13.85
41 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 12.16 14.84 9.98 15.57
44 Edgar Davis Senior Hero's Track Club 12.25 15.32 14.58 9.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Parker Young JR-3 Malone 12.51 14.87 12.87 11.80
38 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 15.19 11.33 14.95 12.05
43 Reggie Branson FR-1 Waynesburg 12.74 12.25 11.64 12.25
45 Eddie Luckey FR-1 Grove City 14.72 10.23 10.35 12.47
46 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 10.73 16.28 13.51 12.62