March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC USCAA AARTFC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 4.27m 5.55m 5.27m 18' 2.5" 3.4
  • 5.42 (0.5)
  • 5.44 (0.3)
  • 5.37 (0.2)
  • 5.28 (3.4)
  • 5.55 (3.4)
  • 5.37 (3.4)
2 Baylee Blauser FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.69m 5.48m 6.52m 17' 11.75" 2.8
  • 5.35 (1.3)
  • 5.35 (1.9)
  • 5.48 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (1.7)
2 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 4.33m 5.48m 4.49m 17' 11.75" 3.3
  • 5.29 (-2.1)
  • 5.48 (3.3)
  • 5.34 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Mackenzie Fletcher FR-1 Edinboro 3.82m 5.45m 5.50m 17' 10.75" 2.9
  • 5.09 (1.0)
  • 5.02 (2.8)
  • 5.45 (2.9)
  • 5.10 (2.6)
  • 5.20 (5.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Gilbert JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.30m 5.44m 5.39m 17' 10.25" 4.1
  • 5.04 (1.4)
  • 5.44 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (4.9)
  • 5.39 (2.8)
  • 5.27 (4.9)
6 Aleksandra Brozeski SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.89m 5.38m 5.97m 17' 8" 3.0
  • 5.33 (-0.5)
  • 5.38 (3.0)
  • 5.29 (2.5)
  • 5.02 (2.9)
  • 5.34 (5.5)
  • 5.29 (2.2)
7 Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh 4.51m 5.30m 6.84m 17' 4.75" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 4.66m 5.24m 3.83m 17' 2.25" 1.7
  • 4.89 (0.5)
  • 5.24 (1.7)
  • 4.91 (0.4)
  • 4.87 (2.4)
  • 4.61 (5.9)
  • 4.95 (4.3)
9 Alyssa Amirato SO-2 Daemen 5.00m 5.15m 6.28m 16' 10.75" 1.1
  • 4.70 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Olivia Miller SR-4 Carlow 4.18m 5.04m 4.59m 16' 6.5" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
11 Autumn Wyatt FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.67m 5.02m 5.07m 16' 5.75" -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (3.3)
  • 5.02 (-0.5)
12 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 4.81m 5.01m 5.61m 16' 5.25" 0.8
  • 5.01 (0.8)
  • 4.68 (0.9)
  • 4.94 (1.4)
12 Serena Li SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.06m 5.01m 5.71m 16' 5.25" -0.6
  • 4.99 (1.2)
  • 5.01 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
12 Alice Bogia FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.91m 5.01m 4.96m 16' 5.25" 2.9
  • 5.01 (2.9)
  • 5.01 (-1.2)
  • 4.95 (0.7)
15 Alice Etienne FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.43m 4.98m 4.13m 16' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
15 Marissa Seminick JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.78m 4.98m 5.73m 16' 4.25" 0.2
  • 4.98 (0.2)
  • 4.86 (0.2)
  • 4.67  
17 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.72m 4.96m 4.86m 16' 3.25" 0.8
  • 4.71 (2.1)
  • 4.94 (0.3)
  • 4.96 (0.8)
17 Abigail Williamson SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.20m 4.96m 4.86m 16' 3.25" 0.1
  • 4.37 (0.8)
  • 4.96 (0.1)
  • 4.90 (1.6)
19 Jazzy Harper SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.43m 4.94m 6.03m 16' 2.5" +0.0
  • 4.83 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
20 Alexa Lowe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.08m 4.88m 5.42m 16' 0.25" 0.1
  • 4.88 (0.1)
  • 4.49 (1.7)
  • 4.61 (1.4)
21 Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone 5.53m 4.85m 5.53m 15' 11" 1.0
  • 4.85 (1.0)
  • 4.58 (1.9)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
21 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.88m 4.85m 3.44m 15' 11" -1.8
  • 4.63 (0.2)
  • 4.49 (-0.6)
  • 4.85 (-1.8)
23 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.95m 4.76m 5.05m 15' 7.5" 2.7
  • 4.76 (2.7)
  • 4.74 (1.0)
  • 4.66 (-1.3)
24 Kate Walasavage FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.60m 4.74m 5.55m 15' 6.75" 1.2
  • 4.51 (1.6)
  • 4.40 (1.7)
  • 4.74 (1.2)
25 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.59m 4.73m 3.74m 15' 6.25" 0.3
  • 4.37 (-0.9)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (0.3)
25 Francine Leung SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.16m 4.73m 5.25m 15' 6.25" -1.4
  • 4.56 (-0.8)
  • 4.73 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
27 Skylar Riedel FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.76m 4.72m 3.35m 15' 6" 1.2
  • 4.52  
  • 4.72 (1.2)
  • 4.66 (-1.1)
28 Joey Durham SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.05m 4.69m 5.96m 15' 4.75" 1.2
  • 4.69 (1.2)
  • 4.46 (-0.9)
  • 4.64 (1.0)
29 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.52m 4.66m 3.91m 15' 3.5" 0.8
  • 4.33 (2.6)
  • 4.00 (0.8)
  • 4.66 (0.8)
30 Annie Vannoy FR-1 Grove City 4.41m 4.64m 5.01m 15' 2.75" 0.8
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (0.8)
  • 4.51 (1.7)
31 Rebecca Schultz FR-1 Daemen 4.89m 4.61m 5.85m 15' 1.5" 1.8
  • 4.33 (0.3)
  • 4.48  
  • 4.61 (1.8)
31 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 4.98m 4.61m 4.52m 15' 1.5" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (0.9)
31 Kaya Skinner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.98m 4.61m 3.69m 15' 1.5" 1.7
  • 4.31 (0.5)
  • 4.41 (2.3)
  • 4.61 (1.7)
34 Emily Opfer SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.27m 4.60m 4.83m 15' 1.25" -0.4
  • 4.60 (-0.4)
  • 4.56 (0.1)
  • 4.20 (-1.5)
35 Tori Stewart SO-2 Grove City 4.87m 4.59m 4.36m 15' 0.75" -1.0
  • 4.59 (-1.0)
  • 4.39  
  • 4.31 (1.4)
36 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3.39m 4.58m 4.95m 15' 0.5" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
37 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.52m 4.56m 4.33m 14' 11.5" -0.5
  • 4.56 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (0.4)
38 Shannon Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.90m 4.53m 3.35m 14' 10.5" -0.1
  • 4.53 (-0.1)
  • 4.49 (-0.2)
  • 4.27 (-0.1)
38 Alexis McFadden SO-2 Thiel 5.75m 4.53m 5.80m 14' 10.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (0.3)
40 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.68m 4.50m 3.60m 14' 9.25" 0.8
  • 4.50 (0.8)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (1.5)
41 Rachel Dickey FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.49m 4.45m 4.94m 14' 7.25" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (-0.6)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
42 Kayla Childs SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 3.86m 4.44m 3.11m 14' 7" 0.1
  • 4.44 (0.1)
  • 4.21 (-1.1)
  • 4.19 (-0.1)
43 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 3.31m 4.41m 3.44m 14' 5.75" 0.5
  • 3.54 (1.3)
  • 4.41 (0.5)
  • 4.28 (1.2)
44 Jada Hanson SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 3.70m 4.40m 4.05m 14' 5.25" +0.0
  • 4.19 (0.2)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (-0.2)
45 Clara Hannon FR-1 Grove City 4.99m 4.34m 3.17m 14' 3" -0.8
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (-0.8)
  • 4.29 (-0.2)
46 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.16m 4.33m 4.55m 14' 2.5" 1.0
  • 4.20 (0.4)
  • 4.05 (-0.9)
  • 4.33 (1.0)
47 Anna Gumby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.46m 4.32m 3.02m 14' 2.25" 0.6
  • 4.14 (1.7)
  • 4.32 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
48 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 3.15m 4.31m 3.23m 14' 1.75" 0.1
  • 4.31 (0.1)
  • 4.28 (0.3)
  • 4.23 (-1.2)
49 Jenna Zawislak SO-2 Waynesburg 4.53m 4.16m 5.37m 13' 7.75" 1.5
  • 3.94 (1.9)
  • 3.86 (-1.1)
  • 4.16 (1.5)
50 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 4.02m 4.14m 2.90m 13' 7" -0.4
  • 4.13 (0.3)
  • 4.14 (-0.4)
  • 3.93 (0.1)
51 Angelina Natale FR-1 Daemen 2.85m 4.02m 3.42m 13' 2.25" 0.7
  • 3.93 (1.8)
  • 4.02 (0.7)
  • 3.96 (0.8)
52 Gwyn Keith SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.43m 3.90m 4.17m 12' 9.5" 0.1
  • 3.59 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (0.1)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
53 Laura Richthammer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.85m 3.88m 2.79m 12' 8.75" 0.4
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (0.4)
  • 3.86 (+0.0)
54 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 3.83m 3.39m 2.78m 11' 1.5" 0.1
  • 3.39 (0.1)
  • 3.36 (0.6)
  • 3.18 (1.1)
  Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kodi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Prater SR-4 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephanie Simon SO-2 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
34 Emily Opfer SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.82m 3.86m 5.52m 4.60m 5.52m 15' 1.25" -0.4
41 Rachel Dickey FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.07m 4.58m 3.16m 4.45m 4.85m 14' 7.25" -0.6
43 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 5.25m 4.59m 5.69m 4.41m 3.92m 14' 5.75" 0.5
44 Jada Hanson SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.97m 3.65m 4.53m 4.40m 5.06m 14' 5.25" +0.0
46 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.51m 3.81m 4.24m 4.33m 4.89m 14' 2.5" 1.0
47 Anna Gumby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.41m 4.19m 3.37m 4.32m 3.15m 14' 2.25" 0.6
49 Jenna Zawislak SO-2 Waynesburg 3.29m 5.12m 4.78m 4.16m 4.33m 13' 7.75" 1.5
51 Angelina Natale FR-1 Daemen 5.11m 3.22m 3.18m 4.02m 5.15m 13' 2.25" 0.7
52 Gwyn Keith SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.39m 3.39m 3.70m 3.90m 4.88m 12' 9.5" 0.1
53 Laura Richthammer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3.34m 3.92m 4.42m 3.88m 4.11m 12' 8.75" 0.4
54 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 3.59m 2.78m 3.32m 3.39m 3.73m 11' 1.5" 0.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
15 Marissa Seminick JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.88m 3.59m 4.98m 4.48m 16' 4.25" 0.2
20 Alexa Lowe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.61m 4.39m 4.88m 6.34m 16' 0.25" 0.1
21 Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone 4.61m 4.80m 4.85m 5.92m 15' 11" 1.0
29 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.05m 4.71m 4.66m 5.22m 15' 3.5" 0.8
36 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5.54m 5.04m 4.58m 4.85m 15' 0.5" 2.0
38 Shannon Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.39m 3.17m 4.53m 3.58m 14' 10.5" -0.1
38 Alexis McFadden SO-2 Thiel 4.26m 4.67m 4.53m 4.39m 14' 10.5" 0.3
40 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.91m 4.32m 4.50m 3.38m 14' 9.25" 0.8
42 Kayla Childs SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.35m 3.60m 4.44m 3.37m 14' 7" 0.1
45 Clara Hannon FR-1 Grove City 3.21m 3.95m 4.34m 5.47m 14' 3" -0.8
48 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 4.96m 3.92m 4.31m 3.97m 14' 1.75" 0.1
50 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 4.43m 3.97m 4.14m 4.51m 13' 7" -0.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 5.24m 3.67m 4.03m 17' 2.25" 1.7
9 Alyssa Amirato SO-2 Daemen 5.15m 5.41m 6.18m 16' 10.75" 1.1
21 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.85m 5.19m 4.56m 15' 11" -1.8
23 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.76m 5.76m 5.62m 15' 7.5" 2.7
24 Kate Walasavage FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.74m 4.83m 3.89m 15' 6.75" 1.2
27 Skylar Riedel FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.72m 4.72m 4.30m 15' 6" 1.2
28 Joey Durham SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.69m 6.05m 3.28m 15' 4.75" 1.2
30 Annie Vannoy FR-1 Grove City 4.64m 5.75m 4.78m 15' 2.75" 0.8
31 Rebecca Schultz FR-1 Daemen 4.61m 3.69m 4.01m 15' 1.5" 1.8
31 Kaya Skinner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.61m 3.69m 5.58m 15' 1.5" 1.7
35 Tori Stewart SO-2 Grove City 4.59m 5.00m 5.78m 15' 0.75" -1.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh 5.30m 4.56m 3.87m 5.72m 6.31m 17' 4.75" 0.9
11 Autumn Wyatt FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.02m 4.47m 3.97m 5.62m 4.62m 16' 5.75" -0.5
12 Serena Li SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.01m 4.91m 5.51m 5.36m 6.01m 16' 5.25" -0.6
12 Alice Bogia FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.01m 3.86m 5.76m 4.31m 3.66m 16' 5.25" 2.9
15 Alice Etienne FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.98m 4.93m 6.37m 6.42m 4.53m 16' 4.25" +0.0
17 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.96m 5.11m 3.82m 5.60m 4.81m 16' 3.25" 0.8
19 Jazzy Harper SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.94m 4.45m 4.00m 3.46m 3.90m 16' 2.5" +0.0
25 Francine Leung SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.73m 5.11m 5.49m 3.83m 4.40m 15' 6.25" -1.4
25 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.73m 4.92m 4.02m 5.87m 4.16m 15' 6.25" 0.3
31 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 4.61m 4.98m 4.56m 3.69m 4.47m 15' 1.5" 0.9
37 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4.56m 5.70m 5.20m 3.92m 4.01m 14' 11.5" -0.5
  Kodi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 5.49m 5.22m 5.49m 7.22m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 3.4
2 Baylee Blauser FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.44m 4.06m 5.97m 5.15m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2.8
2 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 4.66m 6.63m 6.25m 5.43m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 3.3
4 Mackenzie Fletcher FR-1 Edinboro 5.61m 5.29m 6.87m 7.03m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2.9
5 Samantha Gilbert JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.44m 4.57m 6.47m 4.24m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 4.1
6 Aleksandra Brozeski SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.36m 3.98m 6.19m 4.04m 5.38m 17' 8" 3.0
10 Olivia Miller SR-4 Carlow 5.24m 6.35m 3.63m 5.19m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 3.5
12 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 4.56m 3.56m 6.31m 4.46m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.8
17 Abigail Williamson SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.36m 4.91m 6.40m 6.20m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.1
  Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Alexis Prater SR-4 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Stephanie Simon SO-2 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -