March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kewani Campbell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.95 58.18 53.87 39.33 52.80 1:09.50 43.10
2 Shanthamoi Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.93 1:02.11 54.48 57.75 1:08.10 1:07.01 44.13
3 Adrian Watson JR-3 Central Methodist 1:11.70 1:05.03 55.58 1:05.03 1:06.14 1:11.70 47.25
4 David Hernandez SR-4 Morningside 1:06.38 1:13.82 57.22 40.06 1:11.53 57.80 1:00.09
5 Riley Solan FR-1 William Woods 1:01.08 1:14.00 58.73 1:11.65 1:15.77 1:15.18 53.45
6 Rashane Bartlett JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:16.84 1:01.23 1:00.03 54.63 54.03 1:07.24 1:06.04
7 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 1:01.46 1:05.11 1:00.85 46.86 47.47 59.03 47.47
8 Charlie Watson FR-1 St. Xavier 48.30 49.52 1:01.13 58.69 1:15.19 1:07.25 1:18.86
9 Easton Ambler JR-3 William Woods 1:12.41 58.91 1:01.36 1:01.36 1:14.25 1:09.95 1:16.09
10 Davy Bancey FR-1 Graceland 49.90 1:05.69 1:03.16 1:17.69 45.48 1:01.90 52.43
11 Sean Harris FR-1 St. Xavier 1:18.35 58.93 1:04.75 1:20.29 1:23.53 1:15.76 1:08.64
12 Gavin Dudley JR-3 St. Xavier 1:13.22 1:11.24 1:05.96 1:18.50 1:25.09 1:05.30 46.18
13 Logan Miller FR-1 Graceland 1:28.13 1:19.87 1:08.85 1:15.05 1:13.67 1:15.05 1:26.75
14 Mitchell Meyer SO-2 Mineral Area College 1:28.27 1:04.59 1:11.76 53.82 1:23.96 1:13.92 1:10.33
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Easton Ambler JR-3 William Woods 43.57 1:01.36 50.93
10 Davy Bancey FR-1 Graceland 48.01 1:03.16 1:09.48
11 Sean Harris FR-1 St. Xavier 53.75 1:04.75 1:10.58
12 Gavin Dudley JR-3 St. Xavier 1:15.86 1:05.96 56.73
13 Logan Miller FR-1 Graceland 1:17.80 1:08.85 1:27.44
14 Mitchell Meyer SO-2 Mineral Area College 1:21.09 1:11.76 1:12.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kewani Campbell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.87
2 Shanthamoi Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.48
3 Adrian Watson JR-3 Central Methodist 55.58
4 David Hernandez SR-4 Morningside 57.22
5 Riley Solan FR-1 William Woods 58.73
6 Rashane Bartlett JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.03
7 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 1:00.85
8 Charlie Watson FR-1 St. Xavier 1:01.13