March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabriel Dozier SO-2 Western Kentucky 18.34 21.83 1.6
2 Julian Klenner SO-2 Western Kentucky 27.61 21.91 1.6
3 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 22.10 22.10 1.7
4 Demari Johnson SO-2 Central State 17.41 22.31 1.6
5 Maikyah Stowe SO-2 Campbellsville 25.51 22.37 0.9
6 Jeremiah Cadet FR-1 Central State 20.42 22.44 1.6
7 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 15.95 22.46 1.7
8 Miah Chatmond FR-1 Campbellsville 15.76 22.51 2.3
9 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 22.07 22.52 2.3
10 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 26.01 22.61 1.7
11 Zachary Phelps FR-1 Campbellsville 18.79 22.63 2.3
12 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 24.95 22.89 1.7
13 Juwan Rigby SO-2 Central State 18.84 22.97 1.6
14 James Lacking SO-2 Central State 26.44 22.99 0.9
15 Jaron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 20.06 23.05 0.9
16 Dailin Siggers FR-1 Western Kentucky 25.17 23.09 2.5
17 Christian Aikens SO-2 Lane 17.17 23.20 2.5
18 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 28.12 23.24 2.5
19 Jackson Harrell JR-3 Campbellsville 19.06 23.24 1.6
20 Joshua Morris FR-1 Campbellsville 22.42 23.35 2.3
21 Noah Rogers FR-1 Campbellsville 18.08 23.47 2.2
22 Josiah Flora FR-1 Ferris State 20.12 23.66 0.9
23 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 17.31 23.70 0.9
24 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 26.51 24.10 2.2
25 Tyrese Beedle FR-1 Ferris State 22.42 24.36 2.2
26 Aaron Wallace FR-1 Central State 21.87 24.57 2.5
27 Noah Jones SO-2 Ferris State 21.04 24.75 2.3
28 Aaron Pierce FR-1 Ferris State 32.00 25.00 2.2
29 Mitchell Jean Baptiste FR-1 Central State 29.68 25.58 2.5
  Justice Bishop Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS -
  Arthur Powell IV FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS -
  Kody Pugh FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS -
  Shawn Guerrier JR-3 Alabama A&M DNS DNS -
  Kyle Graham SR-4 Alabama A&M DNS DNS -
  Keyshawn Johnson SO-2 Alabama A&M DNS DNS -
  Talil Atkins FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS -
  Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS -
  Keshun Smith SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS -
  Sajar Blair FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS -
  Jujuan Hall FR-1 Central State DNS DNS -
  Elijah Moss SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Dozier SO-2 Western Kentucky 22.71 26.64 20.52 28.16 22.93 23.58 21.83
2 Julian Klenner SO-2 Western Kentucky 15.78 18.19 17.09 21.04 19.72 22.57 21.91
4 Demari Johnson SO-2 Central State 22.76 24.32 16.74 24.99 23.21 24.77 22.31
6 Jeremiah Cadet FR-1 Central State 24.46 27.83 25.36 16.83 24.24 17.06 22.44
13 Juwan Rigby SO-2 Central State 19.99 23.43 23.20 29.18 28.03 27.11 22.97
19 Jackson Harrell JR-3 Campbellsville 28.59 22.08 23.94 18.60 19.06 27.66 23.24
  Talil Atkins FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.44 22.55 22.10 17.91 24.31 15.70 18.13
7 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 21.34 24.93 22.46 25.61 17.52 28.75 28.53
10 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 21.94 18.09 22.61 20.81 23.74 19.67 26.23
12 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 28.39 24.04 22.89 26.33 28.85 28.16 24.50
  Keyshawn Johnson SO-2 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shawn Guerrier JR-3 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kody Pugh FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maikyah Stowe SO-2 Campbellsville 27.74 17.23 22.37 19.69 23.94 21.93
14 James Lacking SO-2 Central State 21.61 29.89 22.99 18.40 21.84 21.61
15 Jaron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 27.43 18.67 23.05 27.66 19.37 25.36
22 Josiah Flora FR-1 Ferris State 24.37 28.63 23.66 22.24 20.59 19.17
23 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.84 18.49 23.70 17.54 29.87 23.47
  Arthur Powell IV FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Graham SR-4 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Miah Chatmond FR-1 Campbellsville 24.99 25.22 22.51
9 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 20.50 27.03 22.52
11 Zachary Phelps FR-1 Campbellsville 15.84 24.67 22.63
20 Joshua Morris FR-1 Campbellsville 22.89 23.12 23.35
27 Noah Jones SO-2 Ferris State 29.70 25.99 24.75
  Elijah Moss SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Sajar Blair FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Noah Rogers FR-1 Campbellsville 17.37 29.11 28.17 23.47 20.19 30.52
24 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 20.01 21.94 17.84 24.10 18.32 21.21
25 Tyrese Beedle FR-1 Ferris State 24.36 17.79 23.15 24.36 31.43 23.63
28 Aaron Pierce FR-1 Ferris State 29.25 26.00 19.75 25.00 19.50 20.00
  Jujuan Hall FR-1 Central State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keshun Smith SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Dailin Siggers FR-1 Western Kentucky 19.40 22.63 18.25 17.09 20.79 20.32 23.09
17 Christian Aikens SO-2 Lane 27.38 26.45 20.42 26.45 17.64 29.00 23.20
18 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 18.83 21.62 22.78 17.43 17.43 26.96 23.24
26 Aaron Wallace FR-1 Central State 28.26 29.00 29.24 17.94 21.13 19.41 24.57
29 Mitchell Jean Baptiste FR-1 Central State 20.98 30.44 27.63 21.24 23.79 22.51 25.58
  Justice Bishop Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS