March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabriel Dozier SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.83 18.56 20.31 20.96 24.45 1.6
2 Julian Klenner SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.91 19.94 26.52 17.53 17.09 1.6
3 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 22.10 18.35 17.91 22.33 27.19 1.7
4 Demari Johnson SO-2 Central State 22.31 23.43 23.21 26.55 15.62 1.6
5 Maikyah Stowe SO-2 Campbellsville 22.37 18.12 26.18 21.26 16.78 0.9
6 Jeremiah Cadet FR-1 Central State 22.44 21.77 20.42 23.57 28.95 1.6
7 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 22.46 26.96 19.32 16.85 18.20 1.7
8 Miah Chatmond FR-1 Campbellsville 22.51 23.19 17.11 24.99 18.69 2.3
9 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 22.52 24.10 17.79 27.93 25.45 2.3
10 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 22.61 29.40 16.28 21.26 21.94 1.7
11 Zachary Phelps FR-1 Campbellsville 22.63 28.52 22.86 21.96 27.16 2.3
12 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 22.89 28.39 16.26 28.39 22.21 1.7
13 Juwan Rigby SO-2 Central State 22.97 20.91 16.31 27.34 29.41 1.6
14 James Lacking SO-2 Central State 22.99 24.83 27.13 18.17 19.78 0.9
15 Jaron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 23.05 25.59 17.52 26.74 20.29 0.9
16 Dailin Siggers FR-1 Western Kentucky 23.09 17.09 18.94 27.94 17.55 2.5
17 Christian Aikens SO-2 Lane 23.20 19.26 20.42 29.24 22.97 2.5
18 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 23.24 26.03 25.57 24.41 17.20 2.5
19 Jackson Harrell JR-3 Campbellsville 23.24 29.98 16.50 17.20 19.53 1.6
20 Joshua Morris FR-1 Campbellsville 23.35 27.09 20.09 27.56 27.56 2.3
21 Noah Rogers FR-1 Campbellsville 23.47 26.76 25.35 17.61 23.00 2.2
22 Josiah Flora FR-1 Ferris State 23.66 23.43 26.74 18.93 22.24 0.9
23 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.70 18.49 16.59 26.55 17.78 0.9
24 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 24.10 19.77 28.92 30.61 17.84 2.2
25 Tyrese Beedle FR-1 Ferris State 24.36 27.04 20.47 23.63 30.94 2.2
26 Aaron Wallace FR-1 Central State 24.57 26.05 31.45 26.79 19.17 2.5
27 Noah Jones SO-2 Ferris State 24.75 23.27 31.44 29.70 18.07 2.3
28 Aaron Pierce FR-1 Ferris State 25.00 20.25 25.75 25.00 21.00 2.2
29 Mitchell Jean Baptiste FR-1 Central State 25.58 33.00 24.56 20.47 22.00 2.5
  Justice Bishop Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Arthur Powell IV FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kody Pugh FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shawn Guerrier JR-3 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyle Graham SR-4 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Keyshawn Johnson SO-2 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Talil Atkins FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Keshun Smith SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sajar Blair FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jujuan Hall FR-1 Central State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Elijah Moss SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriel Dozier SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.83
2 Julian Klenner SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.91
4 Demari Johnson SO-2 Central State 22.31
6 Jeremiah Cadet FR-1 Central State 22.44
13 Juwan Rigby SO-2 Central State 22.97
19 Jackson Harrell JR-3 Campbellsville 23.24
  Talil Atkins FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 19.45 24.76 20.78 22.10 21.66
7 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 24.26 22.46 28.53 22.46 17.97
10 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 20.81 27.14 20.81 22.61 21.48
12 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 27.70 19.69 16.26 22.89 18.09
  Keyshawn Johnson SO-2 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shawn Guerrier JR-3 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kody Pugh FR-1 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maikyah Stowe SO-2 Campbellsville 22.37 29.09 20.81 26.18 29.09 18.35
14 James Lacking SO-2 Central State 22.99 16.10 28.97 21.15 22.53 19.55
15 Jaron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 23.05 26.28 23.75 24.21 22.36 20.52
22 Josiah Flora FR-1 Ferris State 23.66 24.14 26.74 30.29 27.69 29.58
23 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.70 25.84 30.34 29.39 29.63 24.65
  Arthur Powell IV FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Graham SR-4 Alabama A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Miah Chatmond FR-1 Campbellsville 22.51 24.09 27.69
9 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 22.52 18.70 22.07
11 Zachary Phelps FR-1 Campbellsville 22.63 25.58 18.11
20 Joshua Morris FR-1 Campbellsville 23.35 22.42 26.39
27 Noah Jones SO-2 Ferris State 24.75 19.31 28.71
  Elijah Moss SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Sajar Blair FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Noah Rogers FR-1 Campbellsville 23.47 20.66 24.88
24 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 24.10 22.42 21.21
25 Tyrese Beedle FR-1 Ferris State 24.36 30.94 30.21
28 Aaron Pierce FR-1 Ferris State 25.00 29.25 28.25
  Jujuan Hall FR-1 Central State DNS DNS DNS
  Keshun Smith SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Dailin Siggers FR-1 Western Kentucky 21.25 18.01 23.09 27.25 24.25
17 Christian Aikens SO-2 Lane 19.26 23.20 23.20 23.44 29.93
18 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 21.85 18.83 23.24 28.12 19.76
26 Aaron Wallace FR-1 Central State 30.23 17.45 24.57 30.96 27.77
29 Mitchell Jean Baptiste FR-1 Central State 19.19 21.49 25.58 25.33 32.23
  Justice Bishop Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS