March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lixie Paszkiewicz   Unattached 5:08.38 6:29.21 6:26.22 4:59.39 4:35.44 3:47.54 5:14.36
2 Abigail Lesniak SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:54.54 3:43.98 6:17.38 5:06.81 4:42.27 3:59.32 5:49.77
3 Addie Frisch FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:00.03 4:50.75 6:32.82 5:09.30 6:20.44 4:32.19 4:19.82
4 Jenna Vaughn SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:13.74 6:06.51 5:50.84 5:13.25 5:35.18 5:28.92 6:37.83
5 Andrea De La Rosa SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:37.71 4:56.86 3:53.02 5:19.20 4:50.48 5:35.16 4:50.48
6 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 4:57.20 6:27.65 4:37.82 5:23.04 5:23.04 6:27.65 5:35.97
7 Cecilia Tellez SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 3:51.43 4:50.10 4:04.47 5:25.95 7:00.48 5:12.92 6:53.96
8 Zoe Trausch SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:47.00 5:38.07 7:03.41 5:28.22 5:54.48 4:22.58 5:31.51
9 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 5:19.22 4:19.37 5:52.48 5:32.52 5:25.87 6:35.70 5:45.82
10 Maddy Wolf SO-2 Indiana East 6:27.66 4:03.96 5:54.25 5:34.19 5:14.14 4:50.75 4:07.30
11 Hailey Wallace FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:03.67 4:26.14 6:42.62 5:41.20 5:58.26 6:42.62 4:46.61
12 Mackenzie Bennett JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:41.21 4:09.09 6:28.98 5:41.21 7:09.93 6:59.69 5:51.45
13 Emma Lynch SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7:17.13 4:38.49 6:17.20 5:52.52 7:10.08 5:20.80 4:06.77
14 Mariah Huston FR-1 Central State 4:27.07 4:30.63 5:20.49 5:56.09 7:35.80 6:53.07 6:13.90
15 Simone Christman SO-2 Central State 6:14.39 4:58.80 6:57.59 5:59.99 5:02.40 7:44.39 4:37.20
16 Raffa Gano FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:40.67 6:28.13 5:48.22 6:02.73 5:44.60 4:53.82 4:21.17
17 Madison Northern SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 7:20.44 6:50.58 8:05.23 6:13.25 5:09.80 6:43.11 6:28.18
18 Trinidy Craft SO-2 Lane 7:55.35 6:19.22 7:55.35 8:54.10 8:38.08 7:44.67 7:44.67
  Whitney Farrell FR-1 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Kubiak SR-4 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Durkee FR-1 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rylee Evans FR-1 Western Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Audrey Boles FR-1 Western Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Greene JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucy Rutherford JR-3 Western Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Karlee Hoffman JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lixie Paszkiewicz   Unattached 4:53.41 5:11.37 4:59.39 5:23.35
2 Abigail Lesniak SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:11.59 6:23.52 5:06.81 4:42.27
5 Andrea De La Rosa SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:44.09 6:26.24 5:19.20 5:38.36
6 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 4:37.82 5:03.66 5:23.04 5:55.35
7 Cecilia Tellez SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 6:18.11 5:52.03 5:25.95 6:08.33
8 Zoe Trausch SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:33.87 6:20.74 5:28.22 6:37.15
9 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 6:49.00 5:45.82 5:32.52 5:49.15
14 Mariah Huston FR-1 Central State 5:52.53 5:59.65 5:56.09 6:42.39
  Karlee Hoffman JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Greene JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Kubiak SR-4 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucy Rutherford JR-3 Western Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Addie Frisch FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:09.30
4 Jenna Vaughn SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:13.25
10 Maddy Wolf SO-2 Indiana East 5:34.19
11 Hailey Wallace FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:41.20
12 Mackenzie Bennett JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:41.21
13 Emma Lynch SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:52.52
15 Simone Christman SO-2 Central State 5:59.99
16 Raffa Gano FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:02.73
17 Madison Northern SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 6:13.25
18 Trinidy Craft SO-2 Lane 8:54.10
  Whitney Farrell FR-1 Ferris State DNS
  Jessica Durkee FR-1 Ferris State DNS
  Rylee Evans FR-1 Western Kentucky DNS
  Audrey Boles FR-1 Western Kentucky DNS