May 4- 6, 2023
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary McKey JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11.03 16.04 14.32 10
2 Tahlor Brown SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 19.14 10.31 14.72 8
3 Elisabeth Jones SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 12.25 15.21 14.76 6
4 Tiffany Wiley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15.93 15.48 14.88 5
5 Rozlyne Manor JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.61 16.36 15.01 4
6 Machala Hengen SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.63 16.36 15.14 3
7 Kaliyah Thompson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 13.68 15.50 15.19 2
  Cella Nguema FR-1 Harding DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cella Nguema FR-1 Harding 17.19 10.65 14.20 15.77 16.90 13.92 0.9
2 Tahlor Brown SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 12.67 15.55 14.39 12.96 13.53 16.41 1.0
3 Mary McKey JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 10.31 11.33 14.52 18.59 16.12 10.60 -0.8
4 Machala Hengen SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 19.21 17.87 14.89 18.62 16.38 17.28 1.0
5 Rozlyne Manor JR-3 Southern Arkansas 18.55 14.07 14.96 12.57 19.30 15.11 0.9
6 Tiffany Wiley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.79 17.68 14.98 10.94 19.18 11.84 0.9
7 Elisabeth Jones SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 11.39 13.94 14.98 12.44 11.84 11.09 -0.8
8 Kaliyah Thompson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 19.34 15.72 15.11 19.50 17.53 14.06 1.0
9 Ashlynn Lane FR-1 Southern Arkansas 17.19 16.28 15.21 18.56 17.65 17.34 0.9
10 Kyndall Hicks FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 17.47 15.94 15.32 19.61 11.34 13.79 -0.8
11 Abriel Thrash FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.81 15.64 15.33 16.71 19.78 17.33 1.0
12 Peyton Foster FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 20.80 19.67 16.12 16.77 11.77 16.45 1.0
13 Emily Smith SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 16.18 15.05 16.18 20.71 17.64 17.64 0.9
14 Aaliyah Thompson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.70 17.88 16.25 18.37 14.47 19.34 -0.8
15 Kamdyn Moody SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 19.09 16.31 16.31 18.43 12.89 13.38 -0.8
16 Diamond Choate SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 19.72 14.33 16.85 14.83 13.99 17.02 -0.8
17 Lauren Belcoff FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15.48 12.99 17.79 22.24 20.28 20.64 1.0
18 Sydnee Parker SO-2 Harding 19.15 14.67 17.89 16.46 18.25 13.42 1.0
19 Jill Robertson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 20.49 17.35 20.90 19.02 22.79 24.88 0.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tahlor Brown SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.54 18.57 14.39
4 Machala Hengen SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.96 12.06 14.89
8 Kaliyah Thompson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 18.89 17.83 15.11
11 Abriel Thrash FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.96 19.17 15.33
12 Peyton Foster FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 16.93 20.96 16.12
17 Lauren Belcoff FR-1 Southern Arkansas 17.62 22.60 17.79
18 Sydnee Parker SO-2 Harding 19.33 18.25 17.89
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cella Nguema FR-1 Harding 14.20 14.49 13.64 15.48
5 Rozlyne Manor JR-3 Southern Arkansas 14.96 19.30 16.76 16.16
6 Tiffany Wiley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 14.98 16.63 13.04 16.18
9 Ashlynn Lane FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15.21 11.26 15.82 13.24
13 Emily Smith SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 16.18 19.26 12.30 18.77
19 Jill Robertson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 20.90 14.63 16.72 23.41
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mary McKey JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 14.52
7 Elisabeth Jones SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.98
10 Kyndall Hicks FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.32
14 Aaliyah Thompson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 16.25
15 Kamdyn Moody SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 16.31
16 Diamond Choate SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 16.85