April 28-29, 2023
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 15.64 21.71 15.64 15.42 20.19 10 -0.3
2 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 19.87 22.57 25.51 20.54 19.87 8 -0.3
3 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19.76 22.71 26.57 24.99 29.30 6 -0.3
4 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 19.30 22.97 21.14 20.22 16.08 5 -0.3
5 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.10 23.03 24.88 29.48 23.49 4 -0.3
6 Rashid Blackmon FR-1 Prince George's CC 16.69 23.17 17.38 28.04 30.13 3 -0.5
7 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 17.19 23.22 27.87 24.15 26.71 2 -0.3
8 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 17.22 23.27 27.70 27.00 21.18 1 -0.2
9 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 16.90 23.47 21.60 17.61 19.48 - -0.5
10 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 24.48 23.53 23.30 16.71 16.71 - -0.5
11 Malcolm Griffin Freshman Unattached 30.62 23.55 22.61 28.03 24.26    -0.2
12 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 18.16 23.58 24.06 29.01 22.88 - -0.5
13 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.41 23.59 24.07 17.22 18.40 - -0.2
14 Daniel Darden SO-2 Widener 20.17 23.72 27.52 20.40 22.06 - -0.5
15 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 30.18 23.76 24.48 19.25 28.04 - -0.3
16 Zachary Stoudt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 18.61 23.85 21.71 28.39 26.72 - -0.2
17 Joshua Deveaux SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 26.26 23.87 18.86 16.71 21.25 - -0.2
18 Karahn Garfield-Cotton FR-1 Lancaster Bible 18.88 23.89 27.96 19.59 28.91 - -0.2
19 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.43 24.17 18.13 20.55 29.73 - -0.2
20 Elijah Newsome FR-1 Albright 25.85 24.38 25.85 31.21 26.09 - -0.1
21 Isaiah Lamison SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 20.37 24.54 26.51 21.35 30.19 - -0.1
22 Ny'Aud Frazier FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 21.38 24.57 21.63 18.19 27.03 - -0.3
23 Alex Scarboro FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.11 24.61 24.12 29.78 21.17 - -0.1
24 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 29.72 24.97 25.22 30.97 22.23 - -0.1
25 Taequon Overton SR-4 Albright 29.79 25.46 30.81 23.68 18.59 - 0.7
26 Devin Bobo FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 19.93 25.54 20.69 26.31 19.67 - -0.1
27 Javier Ortez Freshman Unattached 25.98 25.72 18.01 26.24 28.81    0.7
28 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 31.04 25.86 24.57 31.55 27.42 - -0.1
29 Glory Hazoume   Unattached 25.06 26.37 33.49 24.79 28.75    -0.3
30 Jonathan Logan SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 32.19 26.82 20.12 18.78 31.12 - 0.7
31 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.57 27.40 33.71 29.60 29.87 - 0.7
32 Jason Izzi FR-1 Lancaster Bible 25.83 28.38 32.64 26.68 21.01 - 0.7
  Gregory Hammond SO-2 Albright DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Edward Abel FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Peter McHugh JR-3 Immaculata DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Weslie Orengo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Michael Twist   Elizabethtown Alumni DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tarius Jackson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 21.71 20.19 10
2 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.57 22.80 8
3 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.71 17.72 6
4 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 22.97 19.07 5
5 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.03 27.18 4
7 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 23.22 23.46 2
15 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 23.76 16.64 -
  Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Rashid Blackmon FR-1 Prince George's CC 19.00 23.17 27.34 3
9 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 22.30 23.47 22.30 -
10 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 16.95 23.53 19.30 -
12 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 30.19 23.58 25.94 -
14 Daniel Darden SO-2 Widener 27.99 23.72 18.98 -
  Gregory Hammond SO-2 Albright DNF DNF DNF   
  Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Twist   Elizabethtown Alumni DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 26.53 23.74 23.27 1
11 Malcolm Griffin Freshman Unattached 29.68 29.91 23.55   
13 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.37 27.84 23.59 -
16 Zachary Stoudt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 19.80 17.41 23.85 -
17 Joshua Deveaux SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 21.49 20.05 23.87 -
18 Karahn Garfield-Cotton FR-1 Lancaster Bible 20.07 25.09 23.89 -
19 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.22 26.35 24.17 -
  Tarius Jackson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Elijah Newsome FR-1 Albright 25.60 23.16 26.82 25.36 24.38 31.21 -
21 Isaiah Lamison SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 26.02 26.26 30.43 27.49 24.54 23.81 -
23 Alex Scarboro FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 26.34 21.66 28.55 18.46 24.61 19.69 -
24 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 23.23 30.22 28.22 28.47 24.97 24.47 -
26 Devin Bobo FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 25.03 30.65 22.73 23.50 25.54 32.18 -
28 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.42 21.98 18.88 23.02 25.86 31.55 -
  Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Taequon Overton SR-4 Albright 25.46 22.92 27.25 -
27 Javier Ortez Freshman Unattached 25.72 31.13 23.67   
30 Jonathan Logan SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 26.82 23.07 22.00 -
31 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.40 31.24 20.83 -
32 Jason Izzi FR-1 Lancaster Bible 28.38 35.76 28.95 -
  Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Peter McHugh JR-3 Immaculata DNS DNS DNS   
  Edward Abel FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ny'Aud Frazier FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 18.68 24.57 26.79 31.45 22.36 20.40 -
29 Glory Hazoume   Unattached 33.49 26.37 31.38 25.58 26.64 25.58   
  Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Weslie Orengo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS