April 28-29, 2023
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.16 10.90 10.14 10
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.68 11.12 9.90 8
3 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 8.97 11.35 10.22 6
4 Simon Burleson JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.61 11.43 8.46 5
5 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 9.97 11.45 10.88 4
6 James Coleman SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.00 11.45 8.48 3
7 Malcolm Griffin Freshman Unattached 11.35 11.46 10.09   
  Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.53 9.74 13.64 10.82
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.48 10.38 10.83 11.28
3 James Coleman SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 8.15 14.71 13.80 11.31
4 Simon Burleson JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.86 11.52 8.55 11.40
5 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.32 11.34 11.11 11.45
6 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 8.19 12.57 9.46 11.53
7 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 10.50 8.54 11.42 11.53
8 Malcolm Griffin Freshman Unattached 12.87 13.45 12.06 11.59
9 Khalif Horton FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.75 11.37 12.42 11.60
10 Zach Wileczek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.76 11.37 13.58 11.60
11 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.59 9.32 9.79 11.65
12 Karahn Garfield-Cotton FR-1 Lancaster Bible 13.95 10.32 13.13 11.72
13 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.09 11.03 13.73 11.73
14 Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener 15.32 10.49 12.37 11.78
15 Luke Spera SO-2 Widener 11.35 9.58 10.41 11.82
16 Omar Sesay SR-4 Albright 15.40 10.07 13.15 11.84
17 Tarius Jackson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.72 9.75 11.05 11.88
18 Zachary Stoudt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 13.03 13.03 13.51 11.95
19 Alex Scarboro FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.40 14.40 14.89 12.10
20 John Villano JR-3 Albright 11.47 11.47 14.28 12.20
21 Maurice Franklin FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.50 13.48 11.87 12.36
22 Taequon Overton SR-4 Albright 13.76 9.92 9.67 12.39
23 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.35 16.20 10.35 12.46
24 Javier Ortez Freshman Unattached 13.47 15.59 15.09 12.47
25 Michael Massey SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.69 9.90 10.16 12.69
26 Glory Hazoume   Unattached 10.69 10.31 9.54 12.88
27 Jayden Socka FR-1 Prince George's CC 19.27 10.38 15.27 14.82
  Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kwabena Kumi-Amankonah FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Maley SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Weslie Orengo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Glasgow SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.82
11 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.65
18 Zachary Stoudt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.95
22 Taequon Overton SR-4 Albright 12.39
  Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown DNS
  Kwabena Kumi-Amankonah FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS
  Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.33 14.67 14.22 11.28
7 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 12.00 8.08 12.92 11.53
8 Malcolm Griffin Freshman Unattached 10.67 9.51 14.26 11.59
17 Tarius Jackson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.83 11.77 10.34 11.88
25 Michael Massey SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 15.23 12.69 14.34 12.69
  Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 James Coleman SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 13.35 14.48 11.31 12.22
6 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 13.26 12.92 11.53 10.84
10 Zach Wileczek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.63 11.02 11.60 13.81
12 Karahn Garfield-Cotton FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.21 10.32 11.72 12.54
15 Luke Spera SO-2 Widener 13.48 14.90 11.82 10.41
24 Javier Ortez Freshman Unattached 14.72 12.72 12.47 12.10
  Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Simon Burleson JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.38 14.37 8.21 14.14 11.40
5 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.43 8.71 13.63 10.77 11.45
21 Maurice Franklin FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.13 15.95 15.45 15.33 12.36
23 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 15.45 14.71 15.95 11.47 12.46
26 Glory Hazoume   Unattached 16.10 11.34 15.85 13.40 12.88
27 Jayden Socka FR-1 Prince George's CC 17.05 17.94 17.94 15.57 14.82
  Jalen Glasgow SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Khalif Horton FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.40 8.36 13.46 11.60 13.11 11.95 13.11
13 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.02 14.31 11.62 11.73 14.08 11.50 8.33
14 Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener 15.32 15.08 12.84 11.78 9.07 12.26 12.61
16 Omar Sesay SR-4 Albright 11.73 12.55 14.69 11.84 14.92 14.45 11.49
19 Alex Scarboro FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.47 11.38 8.84 12.10 14.65 11.02 15.25
20 John Villano JR-3 Albright 11.84 12.08 14.52 12.20 12.81 8.79 15.38
  Weslie Orengo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Maley SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS