April 21-22, 2023
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ana Iglesias JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:00.49 57.61 42.06 55.89
2 Isabella Zurita FR-1 Christian Bros. 45.96 58.17 43.05 59.34
3 Talia Pfeifer JR-3 Christian Bros. 58.15 59.33 1:17.13 46.28
4 Ayanna Allen SO-2 Philander Smith 1:14.68 59.74 1:13.48 41.82
5 Anaya Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 42.20 1:00.28 1:08.72 1:03.30
6 Reneé Blades FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:17.84 1:00.34 53.10 56.72
7 Amore Armstrong SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 50.41 1:00.73 50.41 52.23
8 JaDerrika Welch FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 44.08 1:01.22 1:06.12 1:16.53
9 Kylie Hall JR-3 Harding 1:03.08 1:01.24 1:11.04 49.61
10 Ashley Dillman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 46.17 1:01.55 1:01.55 1:05.25
11 Sanaa Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 43.94 1:02.77 1:19.72 50.22
12 Abby McElhaney FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:14.27 1:04.02 46.10 1:12.35
13 Astryd Marcum FR-1 Harding 1:17.00 1:04.16 1:17.00 1:11.86
14 Aubrey Elam SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:14.71 1:04.40 1:13.42 1:12.13
15 Zinara Lesley SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 45.98 1:04.76 1:13.83 1:10.59
16 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:24.22 1:04.78 58.31 57.66
17 Audri Aaron FR-1 Harding 1:11.76 1:05.23 57.41 1:06.54
18 Miah Maples JR-3 Harding 1:14.19 1:06.24 47.03 1:13.53
19 Jodie Shusta JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:26.07 1:06.72 1:02.05 51.38
20 Mackenzie Bennett JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:01.08 1:09.41 59.00 55.53
  Aliya Carrizales FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pauline Wilson JR-3 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cheyenne Melvin SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ana Iglesias JR-3 Christian Bros. 57.61 48.40
2 Isabella Zurita FR-1 Christian Bros. 58.17 45.96
3 Talia Pfeifer JR-3 Christian Bros. 59.33 1:10.61
4 Ayanna Allen SO-2 Philander Smith 59.74 1:00.34
5 Anaya Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:00.28 1:17.16
9 Kylie Hall JR-3 Harding 1:01.24 57.57
  Pauline Wilson JR-3 Christian Bros. DNS DNS
  Cheyenne Melvin SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Reneé Blades FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 44.66 1:11.21 49.48 44.05 57.93 1:00.34 1:02.76
7 Amore Armstrong SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:13.49 53.45 1:09.24 1:03.16 1:15.31 1:00.73 1:03.77
8 JaDerrika Welch FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 44.69 1:07.35 1:09.18 1:03.06 1:18.37 1:01.22 1:01.84
10 Ashley Dillman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:12.63 1:00.32 51.09 49.86 1:08.32 1:01.55 1:12.63
11 Sanaa Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 53.99 1:12.82 1:04.03 57.12 1:11.56 1:02.77 53.99
14 Aubrey Elam SO-2 Central Arkansas 48.30 1:05.05 51.52 56.68 45.08 1:04.40 1:21.15
16 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 55.71 1:11.91 1:13.85 47.29 47.94 1:04.78 48.59
18 Miah Maples JR-3 Harding 54.32 1:10.22 53.00 1:04.26 54.98 1:06.24 1:11.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Abby McElhaney FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 52.50 1:04.02
13 Astryd Marcum FR-1 Harding 57.11 1:04.16
15 Zinara Lesley SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:15.13 1:04.76
17 Audri Aaron FR-1 Harding 1:01.32 1:05.23
19 Jodie Shusta JR-3 Christian Bros. 46.71 1:06.72
20 Mackenzie Bennett JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:21.91 1:09.41
  Aliya Carrizales FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS