April 21-22, 2023
|
Willamette
ICON KEY: NWC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenzie Feinglas JR-3 Linfield 12.28 12.28 8.85 14.37 13.39 15.85 10
2 Alison Ball JR-3 Whitworth 12.88 12.50 10.63 12.88 15.25 13.63 8
3 Jordyn Lungo JR-3 Whitworth 12.18 12.55 12.30 9.04 9.92 10.17 5.5
3 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 10.92 12.55 14.19 10.04 11.30 16.19 5.5
5 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 15.02 12.62 9.34 15.02 9.72 11.11 4
6 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.11 12.77 10.09 12.26 14.56 15.58 3
7 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 13.53 12.88 12.11 9.66 11.85 12.88 2
8 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 16.67 12.92 16.67 11.12 12.54 9.05 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKenzie Feinglas JR-3 Linfield 12.39
2 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 12.68
3 Jordyn Lungo JR-3 Whitworth 12.67
4 Alison Ball JR-3 Whitworth 12.69
5 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.76
6 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 12.79
7 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 12.98
8 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 13.05
9 Lorin Cox JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.10
10 Hillary Connors SO-2 Linfield 13.68
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 12.68
5 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.76
6 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 12.79
9 Lorin Cox JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.10
10 Hillary Connors SO-2 Linfield 13.68
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Feinglas JR-3 Linfield 11.90 12.39 8.80 11.40 13.26 10.41 13.14
3 Jordyn Lungo JR-3 Whitworth 13.05 12.67 15.84 11.79 12.29 15.97 11.03
4 Alison Ball JR-3 Whitworth 15.99 12.69 9.65 12.57 15.11 13.96 10.79
7 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 15.32 12.98 13.37 16.88 15.84 14.28 14.54
8 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 13.18 13.05 11.36 11.75 11.75 15.66 14.62

Women's 200 Meters

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenzie Feinglas JR-3 Linfield 29.75 21.25 18.25 25.00 23.00 22.25 10
2 Jackilyn Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 21.83 32.74 27.92 25.38 22.59 32.24 8
3 Alison Ball JR-3 Whitworth 30.76 32.80 26.19 25.42 28.73 19.83 6
4 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 19.43 20.72 30.05 25.90 22.80 27.46 5
5 Macy O'Hara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 19.70 31.52 20.22 26.26 19.96 27.31 4
6 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 18.99 28.62 26.74 26.74 34.77 21.40 3
7 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 28.85 29.12 27.50 26.96 26.96 28.85 2
8 Angelica Gatica Gomez SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 24.38 32.50 27.35 27.08 21.40 27.08 1

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jackilyn Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 57.40 10
2 Sami Riggs JR-3 Willamette 57.82 8
3 Macy O'Hara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 58.48 6
4 Angelica Gatica Gomez SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 58.61 5
5 Kylie Bean JR-3 George Fox 59.76 4
6 Margaret Byle SO-2 Whitworth 1:00.67 3
7 Kenzie Lee FR-1 Willamette 1:01.92 2
8 Trinity Carrington SO-2 George Fox 1:04.36 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sami Riggs JR-3 Willamette 58.29
2 Jackilyn Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 58.72
3 Kylie Bean JR-3 George Fox 59.42
4 Macy O'Hara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 59.45
5 Angelica Gatica Gomez SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:00.18
6 Margaret Byle SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.35
7 Kenzie Lee FR-1 Willamette 1:01.99
8 Trinity Carrington SO-2 George Fox 1:03.51
9 Cami Oliva FR-1 George Fox 1:04.69
10 Sophia Sulzbacher FR-1 Whitworth 1:05.07
11 Dylan Moore FR-1 Puget Sound 1:06.42
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sami Riggs JR-3 Willamette 1:02.37 1:08.79 46.05 51.88 58.29
3 Kylie Bean JR-3 George Fox 1:12.50 51.11 53.48 1:04.18 59.42
4 Macy O'Hara JR-3 Lewis & Clark 54.70 52.91 55.89 55.89 59.45
8 Trinity Carrington SO-2 George Fox 52.72 1:20.66 45.73 1:07.32 1:03.51
9 Cami Oliva FR-1 George Fox 54.99 54.34 1:11.81 1:04.05 1:04.69
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jackilyn Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 46.39 1:12.82 1:12.23 58.72 46.39
5 Angelica Gatica Gomez SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.99 1:13.42 1:01.39 1:00.18 1:06.20
6 Margaret Byle SO-2 Whitworth 44.18 1:15.46 57.67 1:01.35 55.83
7 Kenzie Lee FR-1 Willamette 1:19.35 1:13.15 52.70 1:01.99 45.26
10 Sophia Sulzbacher FR-1 Whitworth 59.22 1:00.52 57.27 1:05.07 52.71
11 Dylan Moore FR-1 Puget Sound 53.14 1:03.10 1:15.06 1:06.42 1:01.77

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 2:10.86 2:13.48 1:34.22 1:53.85 2:01.70 10
2 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:16.65 2:41.25 2:43.98 1:54.79 2:52.18 8
3 Annalise Gonzales SO-2 George Fox 2:18.09 1:38.05 2:30.52 2:15.33 2:02.90 6
4 Madelyn Buckley JR-3 Whitworth 2:18.77 1:42.69 2:54.85 2:29.88 2:06.28 5
5 Elizabeth Warren SR-4 George Fox 2:19.43 1:58.52 2:43.14 2:01.31 2:18.04 4
6 Karina Rodriguez FR-1 George Fox 2:22.07 1:43.72 1:57.92 2:53.33 2:54.75 3
7 Hannah Tranby FR-1 George Fox 2:23.31 2:14.72 2:01.82 2:11.85 2:44.81 2
8 Isabelle Jones FR-1 George Fox 2:24.14 2:27.03 2:27.03 1:45.23 1:46.67 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 2:37.79 2:51.63 1:57.65 2:59.94 1:54.88 2:18.41
2 Annalise Gonzales SO-2 George Fox 2:21.21 2:05.98 1:49.37 1:42.45 2:04.60 2:18.44
3 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:46.96 2:00.85 1:40.01 1:58.07 1:42.79 2:18.90
4 Hannah Tranby FR-1 George Fox 2:15.24 1:40.02 2:36.37 2:03.97 1:45.66 2:20.87
5 Madelyn Buckley JR-3 Whitworth 2:23.64 2:50.13 2:15.27 3:01.29 2:29.22 2:19.45
6 Elizabeth Warren SR-4 George Fox 2:30.77 1:47.09 1:55.54 2:12.45 2:22.31 2:20.90
7 Karina Rodriguez FR-1 George Fox 1:52.26 1:39.47 1:46.57 2:19.25 1:40.89 2:22.09
8 Isabelle Jones FR-1 George Fox 1:51.33 1:39.91 2:54.12 2:56.98 1:41.34 2:22.72
9 Lulu Brady SO-2 Whitworth 2:50.35 1:45.39 1:58.38 3:01.90 1:46.83 2:24.36
10 Alexia Sioda SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:48.70 1:55.95 2:55.37 2:53.92 1:53.05 2:24.93
11 Allie Wilber SO-2 George Fox 3:02.63 2:42.18 2:37.79 1:53.96 2:39.25 2:26.10
12 Payton Davies FR-1 Whitman 2:33.41 1:47.69 2:27.51 2:15.71 2:02.44 2:27.51
13 Mary Sturley FR-1 Linfield 2:04.09 2:48.94 2:04.09 2:11.56 2:20.53 2:29.50
14 Anna Bikle FR-1 Willamette 2:10.90 1:55.85 1:54.35 2:10.90 2:56.03 2:30.45
15 Natalie Taylor FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:46.75 2:43.18 2:27.93 2:18.78 2:55.38 2:32.50
16 McKenna Clark SR-4 Puget Sound 2:59.50 2:07.54 3:05.79 3:21.54 2:42.18 2:37.45
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Annalise Gonzales SO-2 George Fox 2:18.44 1:36.91 1:53.52 1:53.52 2:18.44
3 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:46.68 2:02.24 1:40.01 2:31.41 2:18.90
5 Madelyn Buckley JR-3 Whitworth 2:50.13 1:47.38 1:37.62 2:55.71 2:19.45
7 Karina Rodriguez FR-1 George Fox 1:59.36 2:54.77 2:26.36 1:46.57 2:22.09
10 Alexia Sioda SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2:55.37 2:32.18 2:30.73 2:39.43 2:24.93
12 Payton Davies FR-1 Whitman 2:36.36 2:11.29 2:51.12 2:33.41 2:27.51
14 Anna Bikle FR-1 Willamette 2:48.51 2:04.88 2:03.37 2:01.87 2:30.45
15 Natalie Taylor FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:55.38 2:05.05 2:32.50 3:09.10 2:32.50
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 2:18.41 2:48.86 1:43.81
4 Hannah Tranby FR-1 George Fox 2:20.87 2:39.19 2:26.51
6 Elizabeth Warren SR-4 George Fox 2:20.90 2:05.41 2:46.27
8 Isabelle Jones FR-1 George Fox 2:22.72 1:44.19 1:48.47
9 Lulu Brady SO-2 Whitworth 2:24.36 2:21.48 2:35.91
11 Allie Wilber SO-2 George Fox 2:26.10 1:46.66 1:58.35
13 Mary Sturley FR-1 Linfield 2:29.50 2:16.05 2:41.46
16 McKenna Clark SR-4 Puget Sound 2:37.45 2:09.11 2:28.01

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 3:14.80 4:34.36 10
2 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:16.01 4:37.20 8
3 Madelyn Buckley JR-3 Whitworth 4:07.42 4:37.99 6
4 Hannah Tranby FR-1 George Fox 3:43.10 4:46.02 5
5 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SO-2 Linfield 5:53.60 4:49.83 4
6 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:10.75 4:50.42 3
7 Zoe Heino FR-1 Willamette 5:35.15 4:51.43 2
8 Jessica Neal JR-3 George Fox 3:39.78 4:53.04 1
9 Jenessa Teachout JR-3 George Fox 4:48.99 4:54.88 -
10 Allie Wilber SO-2 George Fox 4:26.82 4:56.46 -
11 Alexia Sioda SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 3:27.60 4:56.56 -
12 Abby Klein SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:04.66 5:01.64 -
13 Clare Lucey FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:34.87 5:02.63 -
14 Anna Bikle FR-1 Willamette 6:35.33 5:16.26 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Buese SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:45.17 17:28.82 16:04.92 10
2 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 23:30.87 18:05.28 20:37.22 8
3 Kayla Aalpoel FR-1 George Fox 22:54.65 18:10.99 17:38.26 6
4 Sarah Paquet SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 13:15.06 18:24.25 22:16.15 5
5 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 23:07.27 18:38.76 14:43.82 4
6 Joan Park SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19:02.02 18:39.62 20:53.98 3
7 Jessie Bailey SO-2 George Fox 18:06.76 18:40.37 20:32.41 2
8 Makayla Erickson JR-3 Linfield 13:05.49 18:42.12 24:07.54 1
9 Madelyn Hubbs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 23:54.54 18:58.52 17:38.83 -
10 Dori Buttleman SO-2 Whitman 22:32.50 19:06.18 17:57.41 -
11 Anna Iverson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21:50.18 19:09.28 18:00.33 -
12 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SO-2 Linfield 18:45.58 19:20.39 17:35.96 -
13 Cris Brethower SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 24:31.70 19:37.36 16:17.21 -
14 Haley Jacobson SR-4 Whitworth 13:47.19 19:41.69 14:46.27 -
15 Ella Courtnage-Dyke FR-1 Puget Sound 24:12.63 19:50.68 19:03.06 -
16 Lucy Hennessy SO-2 Whitman 23:02.68 20:02.33 15:13.77 -
17 Katya Schwieterman SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:43.92 20:20.53 19:19.51 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Aalpoel FR-1 George Fox 36:17.98 36:39.98 10
2 Riley Buese SO-2 Lewis & Clark 25:45.59 36:47.98 8
3 Sarah Paquet SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 29:10.10 37:52.85 6
4 Sarah Pullen SO-2 George Fox 48:19.19 38:20.94 5
5 Makayla Erickson JR-3 Linfield 32:21.90 39:28.16 4
6 Kendall McKibbon SO-2 George Fox 41:07.21 39:32.31 3
7 Lucy Hennessy SO-2 Whitman 50:37.76 39:33.25 2
8 Anna Iverson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 39:31.23 39:55.18 1
9 Dori Buttleman SO-2 Whitman 40:19.89 40:19.89 -
10 Alena Krull FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 30:58.87 40:45.87 -
11 Haley Jacobson SR-4 Whitworth 40:24.36 40:48.84 -
12 Kara Lyda SO-2 George Fox 36:05.33 41:00.60 -
13 Annalise Lau SO-2 George Fox 30:48.38 41:04.50 -
14 Ella Courtnage-Dyke FR-1 Puget Sound 39:08.91 41:38.84 -
15 Ariel Olvera-Kovacic SO-2 George Fox 33:05.42 41:53.18 -
16 Emogene Lutz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 43:15.70 42:00.09 -
17 Savanna Pitman FR-1 George Fox 49:41.27 42:06.50 -
18 Raeleigh Cadd SO-2 George Fox 35:50.24 43:10.64 -
19 Claire Mullen SO-2 Puget Sound 31:18.25 43:28.67 -
20 Cora Fanselow SR-4 Puget Sound 36:21.16 43:47.90 -
21 Ryin Streeter SO-2 George Fox 32:43.16 44:12.91 -
22 Ali Kerschner FR-1 Lewis & Clark 49:34.19 44:39.45 -
  Victoria Lindley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 12.70 14.43 14.00 13.86 10
2 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 13.54 14.88 15.33 13.40 8
3 Ayahna Bahati SO-2 George Fox 15.46 15.15 13.94 11.37 6
4 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 17.56 15.27 16.80 12.83 5
5 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.58 15.43 13.89 15.59 4
6 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 14.75 15.69 16.32 20.40 3
7 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 19.98 15.98 16.30 13.59 2
8 Esther Brutus JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.68 16.25 13.33 14.95 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 10.69 14.64 17.86 13.62
2 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 15.70 15.24 12.81 18.29
3 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 17.29 15.57 14.80 17.13
4 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17.97 15.62 15.47 16.41
5 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 17.58 15.69 14.60 13.97
6 Ayahna Bahati SO-2 George Fox 16.09 16.09 18.83 12.72
7 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 20.76 16.34 13.40 18.30
8 Esther Brutus JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 15.28 16.43 13.15 19.56
9 Lecia Sincere FR-1 Willamette 17.45 16.46 12.02 20.74
10 Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 13.96 16.61 18.94 19.60
11 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.41 16.77 13.92 18.95
12 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 15.33 17.03 16.69 15.50
13 Sage Miller FR-1 Willamette 21.92 17.39 13.22 20.18
14 Yahaira Rodriguez FR-1 Linfield 14.51 17.48 13.11 13.64
15 Olivia Farrar SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19.27 17.51 12.96 14.89
16 Olivia Farrior FR-1 Linfield 15.32 17.61 20.26 20.61
17 Nara Van De Grift JR-3 Linfield 18.52 17.63 12.87 13.23
18 Breeauna O'Rear JR-3 George Fox 15.27 18.17 15.63 22.17
19 Courtney Tiernan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16.45 18.27 15.17 21.38
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 17.99 15.24 10.67
5 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 16.79 15.69 20.09
9 Lecia Sincere FR-1 Willamette 12.35 16.46 17.95
11 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.41 16.77 13.08
13 Sage Miller FR-1 Willamette 21.92 17.39 19.65
15 Olivia Farrar SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.07 17.51 16.64
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 15.57 19.78 18.53
4 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.62 14.84 14.06
7 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 16.34 18.47 15.53
8 Esther Brutus JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 16.43 19.88 14.13
12 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 17.03 12.61 21.12
16 Olivia Farrior FR-1 Linfield 17.61 16.91 21.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amelia Hewson SR-4 Whitworth 14.64 12.01
6 Ayahna Bahati SO-2 George Fox 16.09 17.70
10 Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 16.61 15.62
14 Yahaira Rodriguez FR-1 Linfield 17.48 16.26
17 Nara Van De Grift JR-3 Linfield 17.63 17.11
18 Breeauna O'Rear JR-3 George Fox 18.17 17.27
19 Courtney Tiernan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 18.27 23.21

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 57.20 1:09.55 47.45 1:22.55 1:08.90 1:05.00 10
2 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 1:25.25 53.77 1:03.61 1:02.30 1:01.64 1:05.57 8
3 Esther Brutus JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 58.22 56.24 1:04.18 56.24 50.95 1:06.16 6
4 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 1:15.73 50.26 58.30 1:24.44 1:20.42 1:07.01 5
5 Jenna Huntsman FR-1 George Fox 49.24 1:00.86 1:21.38 52.66 1:13.17 1:08.38 4
6 Carmen Winslow-Gonzalez SR-4 Whitworth 50.69 1:24.26 1:25.63 53.43 1:19.46 1:08.50 3
7 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 51.00 1:01.34 1:24.78 48.94 1:21.33 1:08.92 2
8 Olivia Farrior FR-1 Linfield 1:12.43 1:31.45 58.53 57.07 1:02.92 1:13.16 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:05.04 1:07.03 1:22.95 59.06 53.76 1:16.98 1:06.36
2 Esther Brutus JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:06.80 54.11 1:06.80 1:19.50 1:20.83 1:19.50 1:06.80
3 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 58.21 1:13.96 49.99 1:03.69 1:20.81 1:02.32 1:08.48
4 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 1:08.00 1:14.18 1:08.00 50.14 1:14.87 53.57 1:08.68
5 Jenna Huntsman FR-1 George Fox 1:21.26 1:13.68 1:06.80 53.03 1:04.04 1:08.86 1:08.86
6 Carmen Winslow-Gonzalez SR-4 Whitworth 53.82 1:08.30 50.37 1:25.55 55.20 52.44 1:08.99
7 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 57.87 1:27.15 1:16.00 1:20.88 1:14.60 50.20 1:09.72
8 Olivia Farrior FR-1 Linfield 48.86 50.25 1:04.91 1:18.87 1:01.42 1:30.03 1:09.79
9 Sarah Davenport SO-2 George Fox 58.47 1:07.74 54.90 1:02.04 1:31.98 1:18.43 1:11.30
10 Sage Miller FR-1 Willamette 1:22.79 1:24.95 54.72 1:32.15 1:22.79 1:01.92 1:11.99
11 Katie Briggs FR-1 Willamette 1:02.66 1:07.70 1:24.99 1:09.86 1:08.42 1:22.11 1:12.02
12 Adalia Olmos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 59.86 1:11.39 1:29.42 1:29.42 54.09 1:29.42 1:12.11
13 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:17.27 1:23.83 1:01.96 1:04.88 1:00.50 1:20.18 1:12.89
14 Klaira Flatt FR-1 Linfield 1:33.98 57.27 1:15.63 1:10.49 55.07 52.13 1:13.42
15 Yahaira Rodriguez FR-1 Linfield 1:04.90 53.84 1:27.77 1:07.12 1:06.38 1:02.69 1:13.75
16 Sarah McDaniel SO-2 George Fox 1:38.79 1:26.63 1:06.88 1:34.23 1:21.31 1:17.51 1:15.99
17 Brooke Clinton JR-3 Whitworth 1:38.28 1:11.97 1:14.29 1:35.96 1:22.80 1:39.05 1:17.38
18 Dina Altuhovs JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:40.68 1:38.33 1:39.90 1:39.11 1:32.87 1:16.48 1:18.04
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 1:08.48 56.16 1:22.18 1:18.76 1:05.06 1:28.34 1:21.50
4 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 1:08.68 1:29.29 1:27.91 51.51 1:06.62 1:14.87 57.70
7 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 1:09.72 55.78 1:08.33 1:11.12 57.87 1:25.06 1:15.30
8 Olivia Farrior FR-1 Linfield 1:09.79 49.55 1:17.47 1:03.51 1:01.42 1:11.19 1:27.24
13 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:12.89 1:01.96 1:07.79 54.67 1:25.29 1:34.03 58.32
18 Dina Altuhovs JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:18.04 1:27.41 1:16.48 56.97 1:28.97 1:20.39 1:35.99
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:06.36 53.09 1:10.35 58.40 1:01.72 1:18.97 59.06
6 Carmen Winslow-Gonzalez SR-4 Whitworth 1:08.99 1:13.82 1:14.51 58.65 1:26.24 1:15.89 1:15.89
9 Sarah Davenport SO-2 George Fox 1:11.30 58.47 1:31.27 52.05 1:01.32 1:26.99 1:15.58
11 Katie Briggs FR-1 Willamette 1:12.02 1:13.46 1:27.15 1:00.50 1:18.51 57.62 58.34
14 Klaira Flatt FR-1 Linfield 1:13.42 1:09.75 1:15.63 1:00.21 1:17.83 1:10.49 1:28.84
17 Brooke Clinton JR-3 Whitworth 1:17.38 58.04 1:05.78 1:12.74 1:32.09 1:13.52 1:25.90
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Esther Brutus JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:06.80 1:08.14 1:03.46 48.10 48.10 1:14.82 1:06.80
5 Jenna Huntsman FR-1 George Fox 1:12.31 55.78 1:26.77 1:28.83 1:01.29 1:29.52 1:08.86
10 Sage Miller FR-1 Willamette 1:24.95 55.44 56.88 1:17.03 1:01.92 1:25.67 1:11.99
12 Adalia Olmos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:29.42 1:22.93 1:32.30 1:32.30 1:11.39 1:15.72 1:12.11
15 Yahaira Rodriguez FR-1 Linfield 55.32 1:22.60 1:01.22 1:31.45 1:10.07 1:09.33 1:13.75
16 Sarah McDaniel SO-2 George Fox 56.24 1:23.59 1:34.23 1:10.67 1:24.35 1:11.43 1:15.99

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Neal JR-3 George Fox 7:53.42 11:33.46 11:06.78 12:06.79 10
2 Zoe Heino FR-1 Willamette 12:59.34 7:57.01 11:11.84 9:10.91 8
3 Madelyn Hubbs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 10:34.75 8:51.26 11:29.94 8:02.96 6
4 Joan Park SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 9:06.06 14:42.09 11:40.07 12:29.08 5
5 Katya Schwieterman SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13:32.12 9:46.14 11:46.19 10:42.64 4
6 Jenessa Teachout JR-3 George Fox 10:17.79 9:13.14 11:58.36 13:38.93 3
7 Cris Brethower SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 13:58.33 13:28.91 12:15.37 14:57.16 2
8 Annika Deazley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:46.64 14:31.74 12:25.07 14:16.83 1
9 Lily Turner SR-4 Puget Sound 15:03.12 15:40.44 12:26.38 10:19.50 -
10 Norah Beck FR-1 Puget Sound 15:38.59 12:00.84 12:30.87 14:53.54 -
11 Grace Kosmicki FR-1 Willamette 16:29.28 15:24.41 13:30.88 10:40.60 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Fox Elizabeth Warren, Kylie Bean, Annalise Gonzales, Ellie Rising 3:52.57 3:57.31 3:31.21 3:47.82 4:40.03 4:18.67 10
2 Linfield Jordan Hayes, Mary Sturley, Rachelle Silis, McKenzie Feinglas 3:21.07 4:02.25 3:40.45 4:38.59 4:33.75 4:41.01 8
3 Willamette Sami Riggs, Katherine Thornton, Kenzie Lee, Mashani Coleman 3:32.41 4:04.14 4:55.41 3:47.05 5:10.06 3:47.05 6
4 Puget Sound Jackilyn Lewis, Dylan Moore, Victoria Bradshaw, Kyrstin Wilson 4:34.27 4:04.88 3:40.40 4:41.62 3:18.36 5:08.55 5
5 Lewis & Clark Macy O'Hara, Malia Heien, Elsie Chin, Olivia Farrar 3:39.33 4:06.43 4:50.79 5:12.97 3:14.68 4:33.54 4
6 Whitworth Carmen Winslow-Gonzale, Margaret Byle, Lulu Brady, Madelyn Buckley 3:51.30 4:08.71 5:18.35 3:09.02 3:46.33 3:28.92 3
7 Pacific (Ore.) Dina Altuhovs, Emily Rutkowski, Elizabeth Bradley, Angelica Gatica Gomez 5:04.59 4:09.66 3:42.20 3:59.68 3:14.74 4:12.16 2
8 Pacific Lutheran Esther Brutus, Lorin Cox, Alexia Sioda, Adalia Olmos 4:46.27 4:17.90 4:17.90 4:23.06 3:26.32 4:46.27 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Whitley Stepp FR-1 Willamette 1.34m 1.68m 1.29m 1.81m 1.38m 2.10m 2.18m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Logan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 1.63m 1.61m 1.72m 1.34m 1.90m 1.87m 1.29m 5' 3.25" 8
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 1.47m 1.61m 1.51m 1.34m 2.03m 1.19m 1.88m 5' 3.25" 6
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 1.33m 1.56m 1.25m 1.20m 1.76m 1.40m 2.00m 5' 1.25" 5
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
5 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 1.86m 1.56m 1.50m 1.11m 1.90m 1.50m 1.12m 5' 1.25" 4
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Monica Kaylor SR-4 Whitworth 1.67m 1.56m 1.50m 1.14m 1.36m 1.22m 1.53m 5' 1.25" 3
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Maddie O'Hare SR-4 George Fox 1.71m 1.51m 1.53m 1.33m 1.06m 1.10m 1.21m 4' 11.5" 2
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
8 Siera Crawford SO-2 Linfield 1.33m 1.51m 1.28m 1.92m 1.43m 1.71m 1.48m 4' 11.5" 1
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Marina Carrol JR-3 George Fox 1.25m 1.51m 1.18m 1.45m 1.12m 1.22m 1.74m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Nora Wade FR-1 Willamette 1.68m 1.46m 1.62m 1.07m 1.69m 1.59m 1.56m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Allie Youngs SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1.30m 1.41m 1.02m 1.07m 1.20m 1.13m 1.33m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
12 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1.78m 1.41m 1.42m 1.55m 1.52m 1.37m 1.38m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
13 Krista Mulkey SR-4 George Fox 1.07m 1.41m 1.28m 1.20m 1.13m 1.21m 1.66m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Jordyn Reverman JR-3 Puget Sound NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Tully SO-2 George Fox 3.53m 11' 7" 10
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXO
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Alison Young JR-3 George Fox 3.53m 11' 7" 8
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    PPP
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXO
3 Kristine Nguyen JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 3.38m 11' 1" 6
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXX
4 Lily Luksich SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3.38m 11' 1" 5
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXO
  • 3.53
    XXX
5 Shelby Larson SO-2 George Fox 3.23m 10' 7" 4
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
6 Angela Hawkins FR-1 George Fox 2.93m 9' 7.25" 3
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XXX
7 Anna Wilson FR-1 George Fox 2.78m 9' 1.5" 2
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
8 Makayla Kraemer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2.78m 9' 1.5" 1
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXO
  • 2.93
    XXX
9 Amey McDaniel SO-2 George Fox 2.63m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.33
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
  Siera Crawford SO-2 Linfield NH NH -
  • 3.08
    XXX
  Emma Blackwell FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) NH NH -
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Payton Davidson SR-4 George Fox NH NH -
  • 3.23
    XXX
  Valerie Bruggeman SO-2 George Fox NH NH -
  • 2.93
    XXX
  Allison Goodell JR-3 Puget Sound NH NH -
  • 2.78
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.34m 6.48m 5.49m 6.26m 5.44m 4.39m 4.39m 18' 0.25" 10 0.3
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • 5.49 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Victoria Azar SO-2 George Fox 5.00m 6.54m 5.32m 4.63m 4.73m 6.38m 4.73m 17' 5.5" 8 2.0
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (0.7)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (2.0)
  • 5.13 (0.8)
3 Annabelle Smith FR-1 Willamette 4.90m 4.27m 5.27m 6.27m 4.37m 4.85m 5.90m 17' 3.5" 6 +0.0
  • 4.16 (0.5)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (1.8)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (1.4)
4 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 6.59m 6.59m 5.19m 4.83m 5.35m 4.15m 4.10m 17' 0.5" 5 +0.0
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
5 Whitney Waddell SO-2 George Fox 5.62m 6.19m 5.16m 6.71m 5.68m 6.35m 4.49m 16' 11.25" 4 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (2.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (2.0)
6 Devyn Cope JR-3 Whitworth 3.96m 5.71m 5.01m 5.76m 4.51m 3.76m 6.36m 16' 5.25" 3 0.8
  • 4.83 (1.9)
  • 4.87 (0.2)
  • 4.72 (1.7)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (0.2)
  • 5.01 (0.8)
7 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4.60m 5.25m 5.00m 5.65m 5.60m 5.10m 5.65m 16' 5" 2 0.6
  • 4.91 (0.5)
  • 5.00 (0.6)
  • 4.83 (-0.1)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (0.2)
  • 4.80 (1.5)
8 Jenna Huntsman FR-1 George Fox 6.31m 5.81m 4.97m 6.01m 3.93m 5.81m 5.12m 16' 3.75" 1 +0.0
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (1.8)
  • 4.95 (1.2)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 6.08m 5.34m 4.94m 3.46m 4.40m 4.10m 3.85m 16' 2.5" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (1.5)
  • 4.94 (0.5)
  • 4.46 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Emily Crawford FR-1 George Fox 4.90m 5.66m 4.76m 3.67m 4.38m 5.90m 4.86m 15' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (1.2)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
11 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 4.40m 4.59m 4.68m 5.52m 5.85m 5.43m 5.01m 15' 4.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (1.2)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
11 Itzel Vazquez SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3.88m 5.94m 4.68m 4.82m 6.08m 4.68m 5.52m 15' 4.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (0.9)
  • 4.68 (1.3)
13 Cameryn Nagaji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5.51m 5.88m 4.67m 4.25m 4.20m 5.74m 5.79m 15' 4" - 0.6
  • 4.67 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
14 Sarah Brandt SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4.18m 5.68m 4.40m 5.63m 5.68m 5.63m 5.54m 14' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 4.25 (0.6)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Whitney Waddell SO-2 George Fox 5.73m 5.99m 5.16m 4.59m 6.19m 6.14m 16' 11.25" 4 2.0
7 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6.00m 4.35m 5.00m 5.95m 6.35m 5.05m 16' 5" 2 0.6
10 Emily Crawford FR-1 George Fox 4.43m 4.38m 4.76m 4.33m 3.76m 6.00m 15' 7.5" - +0.0
11 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 4.68m 5.66m 4.68m 5.90m 4.68m 5.24m 15' 4.25" - +0.0
11 Itzel Vazquez SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3.42m 3.56m 4.68m 4.77m 3.46m 5.57m 15' 4.25" - 1.3
13 Cameryn Nagaji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4.67m 4.95m 4.67m 3.32m 5.60m 5.14m 15' 4" - 0.6
14 Sarah Brandt SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5.24m 3.08m 4.40m 3.48m 3.96m 5.15m 14' 5.25" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.23m 5.49m 5.98m 5.22m 18' 0.25" 10 0.3
2 Victoria Azar SO-2 George Fox 5.91m 5.32m 6.54m 4.26m 17' 5.5" 8 2.0
3 Annabelle Smith FR-1 Willamette 5.01m 5.27m 5.32m 4.27m 17' 3.5" 6 +0.0
4 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 4.26m 5.19m 4.83m 6.23m 17' 0.5" 5 +0.0
6 Devyn Cope JR-3 Whitworth 5.71m 5.01m 6.51m 3.61m 16' 5.25" 3 0.8
8 Jenna Huntsman FR-1 George Fox 3.88m 4.97m 4.03m 5.47m 16' 3.75" 1 +0.0
9 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 5.24m 4.94m 3.80m 5.68m 16' 2.5" - 0.5

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameryn Nagaji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.29m 37' 0.5" 10
  • 11.22 (+0.0)
  • 11.29 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93 (1.2)
2 Devyn Cope JR-3 Whitworth 10.89m 35' 8.75" 8
  • 10.56 (-1.4)
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.41 (-1.7)
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.81 (1.5)
3 Whitley Stepp FR-1 Willamette 10.69m 35' 1" 6
  • 10.69 (0.4)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (-1.2)
  • 10.55 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 10.59m 34' 9" 5
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (-0.8)
  • 10.59 (-0.2)
  • 10.56 (1.1)
  • 10.59 (0.3)
5 Bella Dean JR-3 George Fox 10.55m 34' 7.5" 4
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (-1.6)
  • 9.90 (-1.6)
  • 10.30 (1.1)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
6 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 10.49m 34' 5" 3
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (-1.0)
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
7 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37 (-0.8)
  • 10.38 (1.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
8 Victoria Azar SO-2 George Fox 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (0.9)
9 Lecia Sincere FR-1 Willamette 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (-1.2)
  • 9.82 (-0.3)
  • 10.10 (-0.1)
  • 10.12 (1.9)
10 Nara Van De Grift JR-3 Linfield 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.91 (-0.9)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (-1.3)
11 Olivia Farrar SO-2 Lewis & Clark 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11 (-0.2)
  • 10.06 (-0.1)
12 Itzel Vazquez SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (-1.1)
13 Courtney Tiernan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.86 (-0.3)
  • 9.84 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (-0.3)
14 Whitney Waddell SO-2 George Fox 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
15 Monica Kaylor SR-4 Whitworth 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Nora Wade FR-1 Willamette 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
  Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Whitley Stepp FR-1 Willamette 11.76m 10.69m 10.58m 35' 1" 6
4 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 9.95m 10.59m 9.95m 34' 9" 5
12 Itzel Vazquez SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 8.40m 10.00m 8.00m 32' 9.75" -
13 Courtney Tiernan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.68m 9.98m 9.18m 32' 9" -
14 Whitney Waddell SO-2 George Fox 12.18m 9.74m 7.31m 31' 11.5" -
15 Monica Kaylor SR-4 Whitworth 8.01m 9.53m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
16 Nora Wade FR-1 Willamette 6.77m 9.40m 11.84m 30' 10.25" -
  Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameryn Nagaji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.29m 37' 0.5" 10
2 Devyn Cope JR-3 Whitworth 10.89m 35' 8.75" 8
5 Bella Dean JR-3 George Fox 10.55m 34' 7.5" 4
6 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 10.49m 34' 5" 3
7 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
8 Victoria Azar SO-2 George Fox 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1
9 Lecia Sincere FR-1 Willamette 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
10 Nara Van De Grift JR-3 Linfield 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
11 Olivia Farrar SO-2 Lewis & Clark 10.11m 33' 2" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Renee Tiumalu JR-3 Whitworth 12.66m 12.53m 11.89m 12.92m 42' 4.75" 10
  • 12.92  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 9.04m 11.84m 15.51m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 8
  • 11.52  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
3 Georjina Soliai SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15.36m 11.04m 13.68m 12.00m 39' 4.5" 6
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Carole Ramos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 8.32m 8.55m 14.26m 11.88m 38' 11.75" 5
  • 11.05  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.75  
5 Amblessed Okemgbo FR-1 Whitworth 15.43m 11.40m 9.26m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 4
  • 10.70  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
6 Logan Spencer SO-2 Whitworth 14.99m 10.27m 11.33m 11.80m 38' 8.75" 3
  • 11.03  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.80  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.82  
7 Ava Nelson SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 12.66m 14.85m 9.09m 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2
  • 10.86  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.95  
8 Lauryn Rawls JR-3 Whitworth 12.63m 12.85m 8.71m 10.89m 35' 8.75" 1
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 9.52m 10.59m 11.77m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Piper Harmon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 9.62m 8.66m 9.41m 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.69  
11 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 13.46m 11.32m 13.56m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 9.72  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.20  
12 Peyton Santos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.11m 11.74m 12.17m 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
13 Savannah Ashbaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 9.86m 12.90m 12.90m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.13  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
14 Nia Pile FR-1 Lewis & Clark 10.65m 9.63m 12.29m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.20  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Amblessed Okemgbo FR-1 Whitworth 8.67m 15.19m 11.87m 11.87m 14.48m 38' 11.5" 4
7 Ava Nelson SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 12.89m 12.89m 9.32m 11.51m 12.78m 37' 9.25" 2
8 Lauryn Rawls JR-3 Whitworth 13.72m 10.89m 13.72m 10.89m 8.39m 35' 8.75" 1
9 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 7.49m 11.34m 13.59m 10.70m 9.20m 35' 1.25" -
12 Peyton Santos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 8.36m 8.36m 8.89m 10.58m 11.32m 34' 8.5" -
13 Savannah Ashbaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 13.43m 8.29m 9.65m 10.49m 8.18m 34' 5" -
14 Nia Pile FR-1 Lewis & Clark 8.40m 10.14m 9.83m 10.24m 11.78m 33' 7.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Renee Tiumalu JR-3 Whitworth 12.92m 11.76m 9.69m 11.37m 12.27m 42' 4.75" 10
2 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 12.21m 13.55m 14.29m 9.77m 9.52m 40' 0.75" 8
3 Georjina Soliai SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.00m 12.48m 10.56m 8.76m 13.32m 39' 4.5" 6
4 Carole Ramos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.88m 11.05m 11.05m 11.88m 10.45m 38' 11.75" 5
6 Logan Spencer SO-2 Whitworth 11.80m 8.38m 9.09m 10.03m 8.85m 38' 8.75" 3
10 Piper Harmon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 10.69m 8.66m 12.61m 10.90m 11.44m 35' 1" -
11 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 10.68m 13.46m 12.71m 13.14m 13.35m 35' 0.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauryn Rawls JR-3 Whitworth 45.08m 41.44m 45.54m 149' 5" 10
  • 42.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.34  
  • 41.24  
  •  
  • 45.54  
2 Amblessed Okemgbo FR-1 Whitworth 40.93m 49.19m 41.34m 135' 7" 8
  • 37.10  
  • 41.34  
  • 38.63  
  •  
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Abbie Jo Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 43.66m 50.41m 39.69m 130' 2" 6
  • 34.06  
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.35  
  • 32.28  
  • 29.04  
4 Peyton Santos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 32.86m 44.74m 39.59m 129' 11" 5
  • 29.69  
  • 38.13  
  • 37.29  
  • 39.19  
  • 39.59  
  •  
5 Renee Tiumalu JR-3 Whitworth 44.02m 32.92m 38.28m 125' 7" 4
  • 33.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
  •  
  • 35.85  
  •  
6 Eva Wirth SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 40.56m 29.95m 37.91m 124' 4" 3
  • 37.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
  • 35.32  
  • 37.81  
7 Kaitlyn Johnson SR-4 George Fox 28.80m 32.16m 37.40m 122' 8" 2
  • 32.17  
  • 33.85  
  • 36.52  
  • 37.09  
  • 36.73  
  • 37.40  
8 Carole Ramos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 33.42m 46.65m 36.73m 120' 6" 1
  • 35.16  
  • 36.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Piper Harmon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 28.65m 25.43m 35.81m 117' 6" -
  • 35.81  
  • 32.41  
  • 29.00  
  • 32.10  
  • 30.22  
  • 28.67  
10 Tahnisha Manibusan SR-4 George Fox 44.84m 25.62m 35.59m 116' 9" -
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Autumn Gerard JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 35.99m 29.99m 35.28m 115' 9" -
  •  
  • 34.30  
  • 35.28  
12 Addie Wengener SO-2 George Fox 26.43m 36.65m 35.24m 115' 7" -
  • 35.24  
  • 32.18  
  • FOUL  
13 Kylie Tidwell JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 44.12m 31.37m 34.47m 113' 1" -
  •  
  • 34.47  
  • FOUL  
14 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 38.97m 28.82m 32.75m 107' 5" -
  • 32.75  
  • 28.14  
  • 32.02  
15 Carly Wayss FR-1 Puget Sound 37.12m 30.46m 31.73m 104' 1" -
  • 30.16  
  • 28.72  
  • 31.73  
16 Makayla Tuiolemotu FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 30.85m 28.36m 31.16m 102' 3" -
  • 31.06  
  • 31.16  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Carole Ramos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 41.87m 39.67m 28.65m 46.65m 33.06m 36.73m 120' 6" 1
9 Piper Harmon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.80m 38.32m 28.65m 35.45m 32.59m 35.81m 117' 6" -
11 Autumn Gerard JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 44.45m 44.45m 26.81m 24.70m 27.17m 35.28m 115' 9" -
12 Addie Wengener SO-2 George Fox 41.23m 44.05m 26.43m 38.06m 38.41m 35.24m 115' 7" -
13 Kylie Tidwell JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 28.61m 37.23m 37.23m 35.16m 42.40m 34.47m 113' 1" -
14 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 28.82m 35.04m 40.61m 30.13m 23.58m 32.75m 107' 5" -
15 Carly Wayss FR-1 Puget Sound 32.36m 29.19m 38.08m 39.98m 30.14m 31.73m 104' 1" -
16 Makayla Tuiolemotu FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 25.24m 38.64m 33.96m 38.33m 37.08m 31.16m 102' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauryn Rawls JR-3 Whitworth 43.72m 45.54m 39.16m 55.56m 46.91m 149' 5" 10
2 Amblessed Okemgbo FR-1 Whitworth 35.55m 41.34m 46.71m 42.17m 34.31m 135' 7" 8
3 Abbie Jo Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 34.13m 39.69m 47.63m 49.61m 44.85m 130' 2" 6
4 Peyton Santos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 36.82m 39.59m 44.74m 50.68m 49.88m 129' 11" 5
5 Renee Tiumalu JR-3 Whitworth 43.26m 38.28m 46.70m 44.40m 31.77m 125' 7" 4
6 Eva Wirth SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 31.84m 37.91m 32.22m 27.30m 49.28m 124' 4" 3
7 Kaitlyn Johnson SR-4 George Fox 32.54m 37.40m 45.25m 31.04m 35.90m 122' 8" 2
10 Tahnisha Manibusan SR-4 George Fox 32.03m 35.59m 28.83m 44.84m 45.56m 116' 9" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abbie Jo Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 48.82m 34.17m 42.47m 39.06m 160' 2" 10
  • 48.82  
  • 48.82  
  • 46.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.70  
2 Tahnisha Manibusan SR-4 George Fox 47.18m 60.39m 44.35m 51.90m 154' 9" 8
  • 40.33  
  • 45.66  
  • 47.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 44.02m 42.26m 54.14m 46.22m 144' 5" 6
  • 39.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.02  
  • 43.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 43.99m 51.47m 50.15m 31.67m 144' 4" 5
  • 39.86  
  • 43.99  
  • 42.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Eva Wirth SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 41.51m 39.02m 45.25m 39.02m 136' 2" 4
  • 39.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.30  
  • 40.41  
  • 41.51  
6 Peyton Santos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 40.77m 39.95m 41.99m 46.48m 133' 9" 3
  • 39.34  
  • 40.77  
  • 39.66  
  • 40.02  
  • 39.64  
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Clark SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 39.06m 42.58m 47.26m 32.42m 128' 2" 2
  • 37.16  
  • 36.63  
  • 39.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.49  
  • 36.01  
8 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 38.37m 33.38m 47.58m 34.15m 125' 11" 1
  • 37.53  
  • 34.05  
  • 38.37  
  • 36.23  
  • 35.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Alessandra Valmonte FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 38.37m 26.86m 38.37m 45.28m 125' 11" -
  • 38.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.93  
  • 36.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaitlyn Johnson SR-4 George Fox 37.90m 31.08m 41.69m 29.18m 124' 4" -
  • 24.64  
  • 37.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Leanne Machado JR-3 Willamette 36.11m 43.33m 44.05m 44.42m 118' 6" -
  • 35.55  
  • 35.42  
  • 36.11  
12 Carly Wayss FR-1 Puget Sound 35.67m 36.74m 36.03m 41.38m 117' 0" -
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Elise Pratt FR-1 Whitworth 35.50m 39.41m 26.27m 39.41m 116' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.04  
  • 35.50  
14 Savannah Ashbaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 33.05m 30.74m 32.39m 42.63m 108' 5" -
  • 33.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Nicole Restrepo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 25.66m 21.30m 29.25m 24.12m 84' 2" -
  • 25.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Samantha Clark SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 47.65m 39.06m 42.58m 33.59m 42.18m 30.08m 128' 2" 2
8 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 48.73m 38.37m 46.43m 38.37m 31.46m 35.30m 125' 11" 1
11 Leanne Machado JR-3 Willamette 40.44m 36.11m 25.28m 30.69m 39.72m 37.55m 118' 6" -
12 Carly Wayss FR-1 Puget Sound 28.18m 35.67m 27.47m 29.61m 28.18m 36.03m 117' 0" -
13 Elise Pratt FR-1 Whitworth 34.44m 35.50m 41.18m 26.98m 35.50m 35.15m 116' 6" -
14 Savannah Ashbaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 29.74m 33.05m 32.72m 39.00m 36.69m 41.64m 108' 5" -
15 Nicole Restrepo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 24.89m 25.66m 23.86m 29.00m 33.36m 23.86m 84' 2" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abbie Jo Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 49.31m 62.98m 41.99m 41.01m 48.82m 48.82m 160' 2" 10
2 Tahnisha Manibusan SR-4 George Fox 43.41m 53.79m 58.50m 59.92m 47.18m 37.74m 154' 9" 8
3 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 51.94m 54.58m 44.90m 40.94m 44.02m 52.38m 144' 5" 6
4 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 44.87m 39.15m 52.35m 54.11m 43.99m 40.91m 144' 4" 5
5 Eva Wirth SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 36.94m 44.42m 52.30m 43.17m 41.51m 32.79m 136' 2" 4
6 Peyton Santos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 30.58m 40.77m 34.25m 50.55m 40.77m 53.00m 133' 9" 3
9 Alessandra Valmonte FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 31.85m 48.73m 46.81m 30.31m 38.37m 36.84m 125' 11" -
10 Kaitlyn Johnson SR-4 George Fox 48.51m 40.17m 42.83m 30.32m 37.90m 26.91m 124' 4" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chrissy Strickland SR-4 George Fox 46.29m 151' 10" 10
  • 43.66  
  • 46.29  
  • 44.11  
  • 43.86  
  • 45.97  
  • 44.13  
2 Ava Nelson SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 42.66m 139' 11" 8
  • 39.60  
  • 41.01  
  • 41.77  
  • 41.45  
  • 42.66  
  • 42.66  
3 Eva Millan SR-4 Whitworth 42.00m 137' 9" 6
  • 40.89  
  • 39.33  
  • 42.00  
  • 40.54  
  • 41.35  
  • 40.48  
4 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 40.88m 134' 1" 5
  • 37.49  
  • 35.94  
  • 37.02  
  • 36.30  
  • 36.41  
  • 40.88  
5 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 39.99m 131' 2" 4
  • 32.45  
  • 35.27  
  • 36.73  
  • 34.54  
  • 39.99  
  • 33.85  
6 Emily Mauch JR-3 Whitworth 37.38m 122' 8" 3
  • 34.17  
  • 35.04  
  • 33.23  
  • 31.43  
  • 30.65  
  • 37.38  
7 Ashlyn Hanson SO-2 Whitworth 37.08m 121' 8" 2
  • 37.08  
  • 35.49  
  • 31.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.73  
  • 32.05  
8 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 35.71m 117' 2" 1
  • 33.33  
  • 35.71  
  • 34.29  
  • 32.68  
  • 31.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Katy Cook FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 35.49m 116' 5" -
  • 33.11  
  • 35.34  
  • 35.49  
  • 34.62  
  • 35.41  
  • 29.66  
10 Autumn Loporto FR-1 Lewis & Clark 31.12m 102' 1" -
  • 28.78  
  • 26.32  
  • 31.12  
11 Piper Harmon FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.12m 98' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  • 30.12  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 5437 4248 4248 3483 4630 10
2 Elisabeth Jensen JR-3 George Fox 4097 2961 4057 4381 4138 8
3 Malia Heien FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3200 4010 4051 4415 4901 6
4 Jenna Huntsman FR-1 George Fox 4030 3717 3913 4304 3169 5
5 Breanne Rawls SO-2 Whitworth 2650 3028 3786 4088 4543 4
6 Breeauna O'Rear JR-3 George Fox 4535 3569 3718 3383 2825 3
7 Tabitha Messineo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2878 3696 3554 4406 3660 2
8 Olivia Farrar SO-2 Lewis & Clark 3777 3168 3201 3617 2400 1
9 Courtney Tiernan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1975 3151 2501 3026 3251 -