April 21-22, 2023
|
Willamette
ICON KEY: NWC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Kerr SO-2 Puget Sound 3:51.54 10
2 Henry Tierney FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:52.04 8
3 Adam Callahan SR-4 Whitworth 3:52.44 6
4 Adam Petersen SO-2 George Fox 3:55.29 5
5 Will Wada SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3:57.78 4
6 Austin Gappa SO-2 George Fox 3:58.10 3
7 Calvin Cahill SO-2 Linfield 3:58.36 2
8 Ryan Stracke SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 3:58.46 1
9 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox 3:58.78 -
10 Jack Ireton FR-1 Whitworth 4:01.04 -
11 Will Dennis SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:01.66 -
12 Erick Arcos SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:03.99 -
13 Will Hennum SO-2 Willamette 4:04.38 -
14 Kai Sorensen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:04.96 -
15 Gavin Grass SO-2 George Fox 4:05.76 -
16 Trey Robak SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:06.90 -
17 Aidan Arthur SO-2 George Fox 4:08.01 -
18 Scott Macdonald SR-4 Whitman 4:09.17 -
19 Andrew Ross SO-2 George Fox 4:11.14 -
20 Frankie Reid FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:21.29 -
21 Aaron Brewer FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:25.46 -
  Brendan Creeks SO-2 Lewis & Clark DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Will Wada SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 3:57.78 4
10 Jack Ireton FR-1 Whitworth 4:01.04 -
11 Will Dennis SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:01.66 -
12 Erick Arcos SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:03.99 -
13 Will Hennum SO-2 Willamette 4:04.38 -
14 Kai Sorensen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:04.96 -
17 Aidan Arthur SO-2 George Fox 4:08.01 -
18 Scott Macdonald SR-4 Whitman 4:09.17 -
20 Frankie Reid FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:21.29 -
21 Aaron Brewer FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:25.46 -
  Brendan Creeks SO-2 Lewis & Clark DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Kerr SO-2 Puget Sound 4:42.48 3:51.54 10
2 Henry Tierney FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:52.37 3:52.04 8
3 Adam Callahan SR-4 Whitworth 5:02.18 3:52.44 6
4 Adam Petersen SO-2 George Fox 2:56.47 3:55.29 5
6 Austin Gappa SO-2 George Fox 5:07.15 3:58.10 3
7 Calvin Cahill SO-2 Linfield 2:46.86 3:58.36 2
8 Ryan Stracke SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 3:56.08 3:58.46 1
9 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox 4:58.48 3:58.78 -
15 Gavin Grass SO-2 George Fox 3:28.90 4:05.76 -
16 Trey Robak SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 3:12.59 4:06.90 -
19 Andrew Ross SO-2 George Fox 4:11.14 4:11.14 -