April 29, 2023
|
UMass - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.55 22.43 20.67 28.37 16.72 21.99 2.8
2 Nils Wildberg JR-3 Dartmouth 19.64 21.40 16.99 16.77 23.61 22.06 2.8
3 Nicholas Sivo Junior Unattached 24.32 27.00 27.89 24.10 16.96 22.31 2.8
4 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 19.71 16.80 17.92 23.07 20.16 22.39 2.8
5 Nathan Fletcher FR-1 New Hampshire 26.93 24.69 22.89 17.06 19.98 22.44 2.8
6 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 16.14 27.96 19.55 26.37 22.05 22.73 2.8
7 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 21.85 24.13 21.85 19.58 18.89 22.76 +0.0
8 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 20.08 29.20 23.95 20.53 25.55 22.81 +0.0
9 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 21.25 16.45 21.02 19.87 21.47 22.84 +0.0
10 Joseph Rychwalski Senior UConn Club Track 20.80 25.82 17.37 25.14 16.91 22.85 +0.0
11 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.06 21.11 25.47 27.99 29.37 22.94 2.8
12 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 26.66 16.09 20.46 24.82 17.01 22.98 0.2
13 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.37 20.76 25.14 26.98 16.61 23.06 +0.0
14 Oscar Frost Junior University of Birmingham 16.63 23.56 21.48 18.71 17.32 23.09 2.8
15 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 27.38 22.04 23.67 20.65 25.06 23.20 +0.0
16 Patrick Walsh JR-3 UMass Amherst 29.26 16.49 19.51 18.58 19.28 23.22 +0.0
17 Riley Drew SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.92 26.39 19.15 28.26 23.59 23.35 0.2
18 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 21.08 27.17 20.85 29.28 29.98 23.42 0.2
19 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 28.48 31.94 19.32 27.49 19.32 24.76 0.2
20 Alex Cermak JR-3 New Hampshire 23.12 19.48 23.90 23.90 27.01 25.97 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.99
2 Nils Wildberg JR-3 Dartmouth 22.06
3 Nicholas Sivo Junior Unattached 22.31
4 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.39
5 Nathan Fletcher FR-1 New Hampshire 22.44
6 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 22.73
11 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.94
14 Oscar Frost Junior University of Birmingham 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 20.26 25.04 16.62 23.45 22.76
8 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 27.60 24.41 23.73 23.04 22.81
9 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 25.81 18.50 15.99 19.19 22.84
10 Joseph Rychwalski Senior UConn Club Track 16.23 19.20 28.34 29.25 22.85
13 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.60 23.99 25.60 22.60 23.06
15 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 20.65 23.44 27.61 24.83 23.20
16 Patrick Walsh JR-3 UMass Amherst 19.04 24.15 21.37 18.81 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 21.15 21.61 22.98 21.61 18.39
17 Riley Drew SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.75 17.28 23.35 17.05 24.05
18 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 21.08 23.42 23.42 23.42 26.00
19 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 31.45 23.03 24.76 26.25 25.51
20 Alex Cermak JR-3 New Hampshire 18.96 19.22 25.97 29.09 29.87