April 15, 2023
|
UMass - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 4:30.00 10
2 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 4:32.92 8
3 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 4:41.14 6
4 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 4:44.29 4
5 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 4:45.99 2
6 Annika Zuschlag FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:46.06 1
7 Hope Tyska SO-2 Vermont 4:47.00 -
8 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 4:47.60 -
9 Alina Staten FR-1 Vermont 4:51.49 -
10 Charlotte Kokernak SR-4 WPI 4:51.85 -
11 Hannah D'Orso SR-4 Hartford 4:52.16 -
12 Clare Kelly SO-2 Vermont 4:54.48 -
13 Ellie Churchill SR-4 Vermont 4:55.14 -
14 Lily Porth JR-3 Vermont 4:55.24 -
15 Kahryn Cullenberg SO-2 Bates 4:55.32 -
16 Caroline Farley FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:55.38 -
17 Jaden Young SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:56.18 -
18 Shawn Laverty FR-1 Vermont 4:57.18 -
19 Nicole Whipkey SR-4 WPI 4:58.33 -
20 Geneva Cote SR-4 Vermont 4:58.85 -
21 Ava Johnson SO-2 Vermont 5:00.00 -
22 Sadie Holmes SO-2 Vermont 5:00.27 -
23 Lauren D'Amico JR-3 Vermont 5:00.37 -
24 Britta Zetterstrom FR-1 Vermont 5:01.83 -
25 Rowan Hassman SR-4 Bates 5:02.05 -
26 Makenna Alden FR-1 Vermont 5:04.31 -
27 Isabelle Fleuette JR-3 Vermont 5:04.79 -
28 Deidra Anderson JR-3 WPI 5:04.88 -
29 Audrey Cole FR-1 Bates 5:05.25 -
30 Julia White SO-2 Bates 5:05.62 -
31 Erin Shipos FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:07.09 -
32 Emma Leary FR-1 Vermont 5:07.86 -
33 Zoe Orihuel SO-2 Vermont 5:08.87 -
34 Carolyn Griffin FR-1 Vermont 5:08.92 -
35 Livingston Ottman FR-1 Vermont 5:12.01 -
36 Claire MacDonald FR-1 Vermont 5:12.22 -
37 Shea Cushing FR-1 Vermont 5:13.18 -
38 Elizabeth Lembach SO-2 Vermont 5:13.58 -
39 Lexi Dunn FR-1 Vermont 5:13.72 -
40 Rachel Chase SO-2 Maine 5:14.73 -
41 Alex Beal FR-1 Vermont 5:21.06 -
42 Laura O'Brien SO-2 Vermont 5:21.21 -
43 Beth Irwin FR-1 WPI 5:22.86 -
44 Sofia Guardiano FR-1 Vermont 5:23.90 -
45 Jordan Ramos SO-2 Maine 5:25.59 -
46 Ava Engstrom SO-2 Vermont 5:26.25 -
47 Elie Bowman SO-2 WPI 5:28.87 -
48 Emma Dwyer SO-2 Vermont 5:29.94 -
49 Amelia Bohling FR-1 Vermont 5:33.29 -
50 Sloane Selenis FR-1 Vermont 5:33.30 -
51 Gabrielle Zeller SR-4 Hartford 5:36.53 -
52 Olivia Cleary JR-3 Vermont 5:38.51 -
53 Kayla Condon JR-3 WPI 5:41.31 -
54 Chloe Coale FR-1 Hartford 5:46.59 -
55 Maggie Amann SO-2 Bates 6:09.13 -
56 Alexis Gonzalez FR-1 Bates 6:12.32 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 4:30.00 10
2 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 4:32.92 8
3 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 4:41.14 6
4 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 4:44.29 4
5 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 4:45.99 2
6 Annika Zuschlag FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:46.06 1
7 Hope Tyska SO-2 Vermont 4:47.00 -
8 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 4:47.60 -
11 Hannah D'Orso SR-4 Hartford 4:52.16 -
17 Jaden Young SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:56.18 -
19 Nicole Whipkey SR-4 WPI 4:58.33 -
29 Audrey Cole FR-1 Bates 5:05.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alina Staten FR-1 Vermont 3:29.88 4:13.60 4:51.49 -
10 Charlotte Kokernak SR-4 WPI 4:46.02 4:48.94 4:51.85 -
12 Clare Kelly SO-2 Vermont 4:25.04 3:26.14 4:54.48 -
13 Ellie Churchill SR-4 Vermont 5:21.71 4:10.87 4:55.14 -
14 Lily Porth JR-3 Vermont 3:41.43 5:04.10 4:55.24 -
15 Kahryn Cullenberg SO-2 Bates 6:23.92 4:19.89 4:55.32 -
16 Caroline Farley FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:00.37 6:15.14 4:55.38 -
18 Shawn Laverty FR-1 Vermont 4:03.69 6:02.56 4:57.18 -
20 Geneva Cote SR-4 Vermont 3:35.18 4:22.99 4:58.85 -
21 Ava Johnson SO-2 Vermont 5:45.00 4:42.00 5:00.00 -
22 Sadie Holmes SO-2 Vermont 3:36.20 4:24.24 5:00.27 -
23 Lauren D'Amico JR-3 Vermont 4:36.34 5:27.41 5:00.37 -
25 Rowan Hassman SR-4 Bates 5:26.22 5:08.10 5:02.05 -
26 Makenna Alden FR-1 Vermont 5:49.96 5:13.44 5:04.31 -
31 Erin Shipos FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:08.75 4:42.53 5:07.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Britta Zetterstrom FR-1 Vermont 5:01.83 5:47.11 3:55.43 -
27 Isabelle Fleuette JR-3 Vermont 5:04.79 6:05.75 4:31.27 -
28 Deidra Anderson JR-3 WPI 5:04.88 3:39.52 6:08.91 -
30 Julia White SO-2 Bates 5:05.62 4:44.23 5:20.91 -
32 Emma Leary FR-1 Vermont 5:07.86 6:18.67 4:43.24 -
33 Zoe Orihuel SO-2 Vermont 5:08.87 5:42.85 5:49.03 -
34 Carolyn Griffin FR-1 Vermont 5:08.92 6:16.89 4:16.41 -
35 Livingston Ottman FR-1 Vermont 5:12.01 3:44.65 5:18.25 -
36 Claire MacDonald FR-1 Vermont 5:12.22 5:46.57 6:11.55 -
37 Shea Cushing FR-1 Vermont 5:13.18 4:01.15 5:35.11 -
38 Elizabeth Lembach SO-2 Vermont 5:13.58 3:58.32 3:42.65 -
39 Lexi Dunn FR-1 Vermont 5:13.72 5:48.23 4:48.63 -
40 Rachel Chase SO-2 Maine 5:14.73 5:52.50 4:43.26 -
41 Alex Beal FR-1 Vermont 5:21.06 4:32.91 5:40.33 -
43 Beth Irwin FR-1 WPI 5:22.86 5:09.95 4:05.38 -
47 Elie Bowman SO-2 WPI 5:28.87 4:39.54 6:01.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
42 Laura O'Brien SO-2 Vermont 5:21.21 5:24.43 -
44 Sofia Guardiano FR-1 Vermont 5:23.90 5:10.95 -
45 Jordan Ramos SO-2 Maine 5:25.59 4:23.73 -
46 Ava Engstrom SO-2 Vermont 5:26.25 6:08.67 -
48 Emma Dwyer SO-2 Vermont 5:29.94 4:20.66 -
49 Amelia Bohling FR-1 Vermont 5:33.29 5:03.30 -
50 Sloane Selenis FR-1 Vermont 5:33.30 4:43.31 -
51 Gabrielle Zeller SR-4 Hartford 5:36.53 4:32.59 -
52 Olivia Cleary JR-3 Vermont 5:38.51 6:22.52 -
53 Kayla Condon JR-3 WPI 5:41.31 6:32.51 -
54 Chloe Coale FR-1 Hartford 5:46.59 6:52.45 -
55 Maggie Amann SO-2 Bates 6:09.13 5:35.91 -
56 Alexis Gonzalez FR-1 Bates 6:12.32 5:42.54 -