April 7- 8, 2023
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 25.07 0.5
2 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 25.39 0.5
3 Stephanie Webb SO-2 Lehigh 25.77 0.5
4 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 25.85 0.5
5 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 25.86 0.5
6 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 26.06 0.5
7 Ella Boback FR-1 Bucknell 26.06 1.4
8 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 26.18 1.4
9 Colleen Linko JR-3 Bucknell 26.23 0.6
10 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 26.28 1.4
11 Alison Cooke FR-1 Bucknell 26.29 1.4
12 Katherine Loew SO-2 Bucknell 26.32 1.4
13 Anna Posh SO-2 Bucknell 26.58 0.6
14 Amanda Agambire FR-1 Bucknell 26.82 0.6
15 Alysia Lisanti SO-2 Bucknell 26.96 0.6
16 Mikayla Horvath SR-4 Bucknell 27.13 1.4
17 Sarah Dolphin SO-2 Bucknell 27.35 1.4
18 Anna Murphy SR-4 Lehigh 27.39 0.6
19 Hailey Tabar JR-3 Bucknell 27.54 -0.4
20 Shayla Ward FR-1 Lafayette 27.70 -0.4
21 Abby Eisold JR-3 Bucknell 27.71 0.6
22 Lauren Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 27.74 -1.2
23 Ella Derstine SO-2 Bucknell 27.82 -1.2
24 Olivia Beddow FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.08 -1.2
25 Markya Wallace JR-3 Kutztown 28.21 -1.2
26 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 28.31 -0.4
27 Jessica Rubio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.45 -1.2
28 Roxane Bolon SR-4 Lafayette 28.53 -0.3
29 Allison Flaherty FR-1 Bucknell 28.72 -0.4
30 Emily Bone JR-3 Lafayette 29.01 -0.3
31 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 29.04 -0.4
32 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 29.48 -0.3
33 Lilly Gordon FR-1 Lafayette 29.94 -0.3
34 Sarah Haas SR-4 Bucknell 31.94 -1.2
  Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh DNS -
  Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 25.07
2 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 25.39
3 Stephanie Webb SO-2 Lehigh 25.77
4 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 25.85
5 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 25.86
6 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 26.06
  Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ella Boback FR-1 Bucknell 25.28 26.06 32.84 30.23 26.85 29.19 19.81
8 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 25.40 26.18 31.42 29.33 18.59 25.40 32.99
10 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 31.28 26.28 31.80 31.28 33.91 32.85 20.77
11 Alison Cooke FR-1 Bucknell 21.82 26.29 19.20 20.77 18.67 30.50 23.40
12 Katherine Loew SO-2 Bucknell 24.22 26.32 26.06 32.64 27.11 23.96 34.22
16 Mikayla Horvath SR-4 Bucknell 22.79 27.13 30.39 30.66 33.92 27.13 20.35
17 Sarah Dolphin SO-2 Bucknell 20.52 27.35 32.28 21.06 33.10 27.63 24.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Colleen Linko JR-3 Bucknell 24.14 25.71 26.23 25.45 20.20 27.28 29.91
13 Anna Posh SO-2 Bucknell 31.90 33.49 26.58 29.51 18.61 24.99 32.70
14 Amanda Agambire FR-1 Bucknell 30.58 21.46 26.82 24.95 31.65 32.99 19.58
15 Alysia Lisanti SO-2 Bucknell 19.42 29.39 26.96 31.55 31.55 19.68 19.15
18 Anna Murphy SR-4 Lehigh 28.49 26.57 27.39 19.45 23.83 27.67 27.94
21 Abby Eisold JR-3 Bucknell 33.26 26.88 27.71 25.77 21.62 25.50 24.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Lauren Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 34.68 33.57 36.07 29.69 21.64 23.86 27.74
23 Ella Derstine SO-2 Bucknell 27.27 19.48 23.09 23.65 33.94 29.22 27.82
24 Olivia Beddow FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.78 23.03 21.06 35.10 32.86 30.89 28.08
25 Markya Wallace JR-3 Kutztown 36.39 26.80 26.24 27.65 21.44 22.01 28.21
27 Jessica Rubio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.01 28.45 25.61 26.46 34.14 25.89 28.45
34 Sarah Haas SR-4 Bucknell 22.68 36.10 35.78 39.61 26.51 35.46 31.94
  Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Hailey Tabar JR-3 Bucknell 27.54 27.54 30.57 24.51 25.34
20 Shayla Ward FR-1 Lafayette 27.70 28.54 29.64 32.69 20.23
26 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 28.31 29.45 29.73 20.10 20.10
29 Allison Flaherty FR-1 Bucknell 28.72 33.89 33.89 30.16 31.02
31 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 29.04 31.66 33.98 27.01 22.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Roxane Bolon SR-4 Lafayette 28.53 23.40
30 Emily Bone JR-3 Lafayette 29.01 36.85
32 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 29.48 23.88
33 Lilly Gordon FR-1 Lafayette 29.94 34.44