April 21, 2023
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 47.33 38.46 49.30 55.22 36.98 40.92 10
2 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.88 55.89 49.90 42.92 58.39 55.89 8
3 Josh Fouche SO-2 Mount Union 57.12 37.58 50.10 38.58 44.59 49.60 6
4 Ben Hulbert SR-4 Cedarville 56.98 55.47 50.42 45.89 36.31 1:05.05 5
5 Brandon Thomas JR-3 Cedarville 46.07 45.06 50.62 1:04.29 36.45 1:01.76 4
6 Cameron Elliott FR-1 Wittenberg 49.15 54.27 51.19 43.00 52.22 44.03 3
7 Isaac Pittman FR-1 Mount Union 50.74 48.69 51.25 50.74 37.42 57.92 2
8 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 54.88 56.42 51.29 49.24 49.24 57.96 1
9 Will Faunce JR-3 Cedarville 58.68 47.87 51.47 1:04.86 58.68 47.87 -
10 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 1:04.60 58.40 51.68 1:04.09 48.07 37.21 -
11 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 47.73 56.13 52.45 59.27 47.21 58.22 -
12 Aiden Schaffer SO-2 Mount Union 46.32 56.84 52.63 47.37 55.27 1:05.79 -
13 Marcus Steele JR-3 Ohio Dominican 44.22 1:06.86 52.64 1:00.54 37.90 47.38 -
14 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 43.18 37.39 52.65 53.18 48.97 1:00.02 -
15 Phil Stupka FR-1 Malone 54.85 50.11 52.74 46.42 40.61 44.31 -
16 Mohamed Bilal SO-2 Wright State 49.60 1:02.93 53.33 1:08.80 1:07.20 59.20 -
17 Donovan O'Neil JR-3 Malone 54.60 1:03.25 54.06 51.90 1:09.20 57.85 -
18 Eric Leech   Ohio State Running Club 1:00.38 56.03 54.39 58.75 47.32 1:10.17 -
19 Alan Hatfield SR-4 Otterbein 1:10.88 38.71 54.52 56.16 1:07.61 1:07.61 -
20 Patrick Martin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.21 1:07.76 54.64 52.46 1:05.03 50.27 -
21 Jaivien Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:06.87 59.20 54.81 46.59 57.55 42.76 -
22 Blake Wilson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 58.81 41.06 55.48 1:11.02 1:09.91 41.06 -
23 Aly Diaby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 48.39 50.62 55.62 38.94 1:04.52 1:01.74 -
24 Cameron Scott SO-2 Muskingum 39.53 48.44 55.67 44.54 1:00.13 57.90 -
25 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:08.66 1:01.96 55.82 46.89 53.03 1:01.96 -
26 Me'zel Square-Ward SO-2 Malone 54.34 48.68 56.60 48.11 47.55 1:04.53 -
27 Clay Farley SO-2 Malone 59.70 1:00.83 56.85 1:11.07 1:05.38 54.01 -
28 Maxwell Bacon FR-1 Wright State 1:13.50 50.71 56.97 59.82 43.30 1:03.24 -
29 Jeremiah Smith FR-1 Capital 1:01.14 1:02.30 57.68 1:08.07 40.96 48.46 -
30 Thurman Hou FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 50.06 1:06.95 58.21 41.92 52.39 1:03.45 -
31 Lance Barnett FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:11.69 53.62 58.28 57.70 52.46 46.05 -
32 Matthew Baemel SR-4 Otterbein 45.02 1:16.83 1:00.02 1:18.03 59.42 1:04.23 -
33 Jacob Beyer JR-3 Shawnee State 58.27 45.06 1:00.07 50.46 44.46 1:15.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Maxwell Bacon FR-1 Wright State 56.97 -
30 Thurman Hou FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 58.21 -
31 Lance Barnett FR-1 Ohio Christian 58.28 -
32 Matthew Baemel SR-4 Otterbein 1:00.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Donovan O'Neil JR-3 Malone 54.06 41.63 -
18 Eric Leech   Ohio State Running Club 54.39 40.80 -
19 Alan Hatfield SR-4 Otterbein 54.52 53.43 -
24 Cameron Scott SO-2 Muskingum 55.67 55.12 -
29 Jeremiah Smith FR-1 Capital 57.68 51.92 -
33 Jacob Beyer JR-3 Shawnee State 1:00.07 1:18.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 52.65 1:03.18 45.81 -
20 Patrick Martin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.64 59.02 49.73 -
21 Jaivien Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 54.81 45.50 46.04 -
25 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 55.82 40.75 1:01.96 -
26 Me'zel Square-Ward SO-2 Malone 56.60 53.77 1:06.23 -
27 Clay Farley SO-2 Malone 56.85 1:07.66 50.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Isaac Pittman FR-1 Mount Union 51.25 2
11 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 52.45 -
12 Aiden Schaffer SO-2 Mount Union 52.63 -
15 Phil Stupka FR-1 Malone 52.74 -
16 Mohamed Bilal SO-2 Wright State 53.33 -
22 Blake Wilson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 55.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 51.29 1
9 Will Faunce JR-3 Cedarville 51.47 -
13 Marcus Steele JR-3 Ohio Dominican 52.64 -
23 Aly Diaby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 55.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 42.90 49.80 49.30 10
2 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.88 1:02.38 49.90 8
3 Josh Fouche SO-2 Mount Union 47.60 44.59 50.10 6
4 Ben Hulbert SR-4 Cedarville 1:04.04 36.31 50.42 5
5 Brandon Thomas JR-3 Cedarville 55.18 1:02.27 50.62 4
6 Cameron Elliott FR-1 Wittenberg 53.24 1:03.48 51.19 3
10 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 42.38 1:01.50 51.68 -