April 21, 2023
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenna Downing FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:13.62 4:12.19 6:40.92 4:28.36 5:23.32 7:00.32 6:40.92 10
2 Corinne Lynch FR-1 Cedarville 5:59.04 5:23.14 5:32.93 4:40.71 5:26.40 4:30.92 5:26.40 8
3 Lexie Engstrom SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:44.45 6:54.00 6:04.32 7:10.56 5:31.20 5:57.70 7:00.63 6
4 Catie Meehan SO-2 Mount Union 5:19.32 4:06.14 6:29.17 5:35.95 5:32.62 4:36.08 7:09.08 5
5 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 4:49.45 5:16.38 4:52.82 4:32.63 5:36.57 5:26.48 7:07.45 4
6 Ashley Beatty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:15.19 5:34.26 5:44.49 5:58.14 5:41.08 6:01.55 5:41.08 3
7 Gabriella Janis   Ohio State Running Club 6:29.93 4:30.22 6:47.03 4:26.80 5:42.04 4:37.06 4:30.22 2
8 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 7:29.12 4:59.41 5:41.19 7:04.75 5:48.15 7:15.19 6:43.86 1
9 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 6:40.58 4:08.15 4:22.33 6:40.58 5:54.49 7:19.57 5:04.87 -
10 Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:10.53 4:55.33 4:51.77 6:13.60 5:55.81 5:30.91 5:48.70 -
11 Lauren Montgomery SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:24.95 7:20.39 4:24.95 6:26.69 5:58.04 6:30.27 6:26.69 -
12 Elizabeth Ward   Ohio State Running Club 6:14.80 5:38.76 4:48.31 6:50.84 6:00.38 7:44.89 5:20.74 -
13 Isabelle Poling SO-2 Marietta 4:45.14 4:26.86 4:26.86 7:47.92 6:05.56 5:07.07 5:14.39 -
14 Kylee Henry SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:37.56 5:59.58 5:33.89 4:42.52 6:06.91 5:33.89 4:38.86 -
15 Karly Smith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:42.46 6:25.39 6:47.41 4:42.62 6:07.03 4:16.93 5:34.00 -
16 Kyra Kiessling FR-1 Muskingum 7:02.70 6:48.00 7:10.05 5:12.43 6:07.56 5:19.78 4:46.70 -
17 Rosemary Stephens FR-1 Muskingum 6:33.64 5:12.70 7:54.57 6:07.88 6:07.88 4:39.59 7:39.85 -
18 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 5:31.19 7:21.58 4:21.27 6:33.74 6:07.98 4:50.71 7:43.66 -
19 Kaitlyn Goodwin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.05 7:28.72 7:10.18 6:25.68 6:10.84 4:19.59 7:02.76 -
20 Maggie Duffy   Ohio State Running Club 7:44.77 6:04.38 6:30.40 7:15.02 6:11.81 6:30.40 5:56.94 -
21 Brooke McClellan   Unattached 5:21.86 7:39.79 8:21.59 4:52.60 6:57.99 7:06.35 8:04.87 -
22 Jillian Ayres FR-1 Muskingum 6:51.64 5:47.32 5:25.88 7:04.51 7:08.79 9:13.14 8:34.55 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 5:54.49 6:01.58 -
10 Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:55.81 7:28.32 -
12 Elizabeth Ward   Ohio State Running Club 6:00.38 4:44.70 -
13 Isabelle Poling SO-2 Marietta 6:05.56 4:15.90 -
15 Karly Smith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:07.03 5:19.32 -
16 Kyra Kiessling FR-1 Muskingum 6:07.56 6:18.59 -
17 Rosemary Stephens FR-1 Muskingum 6:07.88 7:50.89 -
19 Kaitlyn Goodwin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.84 5:56.01 -
21 Brooke McClellan   Unattached 6:57.99 8:29.95 -
22 Jillian Ayres FR-1 Muskingum 7:08.79 5:00.16 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenna Downing FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.32 6:11.82 4:15.43 4:50.99 10
2 Corinne Lynch FR-1 Cedarville 5:26.40 4:30.92 6:31.68 6:28.42 8
3 Lexie Engstrom SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:31.20 5:34.52 6:47.38 6:17.57 6
4 Catie Meehan SO-2 Mount Union 5:32.62 5:55.91 5:12.67 7:05.76 5
5 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 5:36.57 4:52.82 5:53.40 6:03.50 4
6 Ashley Beatty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:41.08 5:41.08 4:29.46 5:37.67 3
7 Gabriella Janis   Ohio State Running Club 5:42.04 5:04.42 6:36.77 4:54.16 2
8 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:48.15 7:08.23 5:27.26 6:22.97 1
11 Lauren Montgomery SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:58.04 7:02.49 4:28.53 5:40.14 -
14 Kylee Henry SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:06.91 7:05.62 6:10.58 5:04.54 -
18 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 6:07.98 5:42.23 5:16.47 4:47.03 -
20 Maggie Duffy   Ohio State Running Club 6:11.81 6:41.56 5:01.17 6:04.38 -