April 21-22, 2023
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyla Carlson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.31 1:02.05 1:05.21 1:03.95 48.12 1:21.04 1:08.38
2 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 1:03.32 58.89 1:07.12 1:05.86 46.23 46.86 51.93
3 Maddax DeVault FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:07.67 51.43 1:26.62 1:27.98 1:09.03 1:14.44 1:24.59
4 Abrielle Nelson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:08.11 1:04.03 1:18.33 56.54 1:10.84 49.04 1:14.24
5 Rylee Rice JR-3 Doane 1:08.36 1:00.16 1:10.41 50.59 1:11.78 1:00.16 1:27.50
6 Landrey Walter FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.34 1:14.20 1:05.18 1:18.36 1:05.88 1:10.73 1:12.81
7 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:09.77 1:15.36 1:05.59 59.31 49.54 1:02.80 1:14.66
8 Keeley Hourigan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:10.15 50.51 1:10.86 1:30.50 1:17.17 1:16.47 1:17.87
9 Rhys Maxey JR-3 Hastings 1:10.99 58.93 1:11.70 1:02.48 1:23.77 1:02.48 1:13.12
10 Kristen Walters FR-1 Doane 1:11.64 54.45 1:30.27 1:18.81 55.88 55.17 1:23.11
11 Aly Plock SO-2 Doane 1:11.75 57.40 1:08.88 1:27.54 1:09.60 1:00.27 1:01.71
12 Jacey Cihak SO-2 Mount Marty 1:12.77 1:00.40 55.31 1:15.68 1:17.14 1:17.14 1:13.50
13 Jastiny Jackson JR-3 Doane 1:14.40 1:27.05 55.80 53.57 1:17.38 52.08 1:02.50
14 Emily Milliken JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:18.03 57.75 1:15.69 1:02.43 1:08.67 1:14.13 1:28.96
15 Macala Hood FR-1 Mount Marty 1:18.05 1:37.57 1:36.79 1:04.00 1:11.81 1:39.13 1:37.57
  Taylor Hinojosa FR-1 Mount Marty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Landrey Walter FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.34 56.86
10 Kristen Walters FR-1 Doane 1:11.64 53.02
13 Jastiny Jackson JR-3 Doane 1:14.40 54.32
14 Emily Milliken JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:18.03 1:01.65
15 Macala Hood FR-1 Mount Marty 1:18.05 1:34.44
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Abrielle Nelson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:05.39 1:08.11
7 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:09.77 1:09.77
8 Keeley Hourigan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:29.80 1:10.15
11 Aly Plock SO-2 Doane 1:24.67 1:11.75
12 Jacey Cihak SO-2 Mount Marty 1:34.61 1:12.77
  Taylor Hinojosa FR-1 Mount Marty DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyla Carlson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:10.91 1:03.31 1:22.31 53.18
2 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 58.26 1:03.32 1:15.35 44.33
3 Maddax DeVault FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 56.17 1:07.67 1:11.73 1:00.23
5 Rylee Rice JR-3 Doane 1:04.26 1:08.36 47.86 1:24.09
9 Rhys Maxey JR-3 Hastings 1:08.15 1:10.99 1:29.45 1:25.19