April 21-22, 2023
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:15.86 4:42.01 5:04.57 5:32.78
2 Brynn Hirschfeld FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:56.12 4:42.63 3:34.80 4:22.85
3 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:05.44 4:43.28 4:12.12 3:55.13
4 Keegan Beisel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:11.77 4:46.10 4:08.91 5:40.46
5 Jordan Soto-Stopak FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:26.02 4:52.33 6:02.49 4:08.48
6 Autumn Graham SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:33.58 4:57.36 6:17.65 3:54.92
7 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:04.54 4:58.21 6:21.71 4:16.46
8 Alicia Rivera Camargo FR-1 Bellevue 6:08.85 5:07.37 6:15.00 4:45.86
9 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 4:07.21 5:09.01 6:07.73 3:39.40
10 Landry Hinkson JR-3 Hastings 3:40.74 5:10.90 5:10.90 6:16.19
11 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:52.48 5:11.93 4:59.46 4:25.14
12 Corinne Mead FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:10.29 5:13.42 4:04.47 3:39.40
13 Emily Johnson SO-2 Mount Marty 4:00.79 5:16.82 6:51.87 6:48.70
14 Kate Slama JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:43.85 5:18.93 3:49.63 6:29.10
15 Cecilia Velarde SO-2 Hastings 5:07.04 5:19.83 6:11.01 5:26.23
16 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:24.77 5:21.55 5:44.06 6:09.79
17 Thea Seibel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:27.59 5:22.99 5:32.68 3:55.79
18 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 6:30.64 5:25.53 3:54.39 6:24.13
19 Madeline Krause JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:43.65 5:27.28 5:46.92 5:17.47
20 Lorena Ramirez SR-4 St. Mary (Neb.) 4:25.37 5:31.71 5:08.49 5:48.30
21 Kiley Craft FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:50.69 5:33.89 5:27.22 4:50.49
22 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:34.65 5:34.94 6:45.28 6:48.63
23 Kate Schoening JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:46.88 5:47.76 5:58.20 5:16.47
24 Alivia Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:06.94 5:56.90 4:16.97 7:33.27
25 Peyton Gissler JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:27.41 6:02.06 7:07.23 5:58.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Corinne Mead FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:38.05 6:00.44 3:39.40 5:29.10 5:13.42
14 Kate Slama JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:24.72 6:16.34 3:52.82 6:22.72 5:18.93
15 Cecilia Velarde SO-2 Hastings 5:00.64 5:26.23 4:57.45 4:12.67 5:19.83
16 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:55.83 5:21.55 4:26.89 4:23.68 5:21.55
18 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 6:53.43 5:28.79 5:32.04 6:24.13 5:25.53
19 Madeline Krause JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:29.47 7:02.20 4:41.46 6:26.19 5:27.28
20 Lorena Ramirez SR-4 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:48.30 4:38.64 6:01.57 6:48.01 5:31.71
21 Kiley Craft FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:13.86 5:43.91 6:23.98 6:57.37 5:33.89
22 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:01.74 5:04.80 5:08.15 3:57.81 5:34.94
23 Kate Schoening JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:53.84 6:43.41 7:25.14 4:17.35 5:47.76
24 Alivia Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:14.08 7:40.41 5:17.64 4:59.80 5:56.90
25 Peyton Gissler JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.03 4:20.69 6:38.27 7:47.06 6:02.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3:20.23 4:08.17 5:58.16 4:42.01 4:58.93 3:59.71
2 Brynn Hirschfeld FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:17.84 5:19.38 5:02.42 4:42.63 3:17.84 4:56.77
3 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:17.28 5:05.95 4:17.79 4:43.28 6:02.60 4:26.29
4 Keegan Beisel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:51.91 5:57.63 5:46.19 4:46.10 4:03.19 4:40.38
5 Jordan Soto-Stopak FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:33.40 4:43.56 3:27.56 4:52.33 3:39.25 4:17.25
6 Autumn Graham SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:33.58 6:05.76 4:09.79 4:57.36 3:40.05 4:24.65
7 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:57.86 4:28.39 4:19.45 4:58.21 4:10.50 4:01.55
8 Alicia Rivera Camargo FR-1 Bellevue 4:58.15 5:10.45 5:35.04 5:07.37 4:05.90 5:13.52
9 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 5:09.01 6:04.64 5:58.46 5:09.01 6:35.54 4:35.02
10 Landry Hinkson JR-3 Hastings 4:49.14 5:51.32 5:48.21 5:10.90 4:33.60 6:09.97
11 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:52.48 4:22.03 4:12.67 5:11.93 3:53.95 5:27.53
13 Emily Johnson SO-2 Mount Marty 5:13.66 4:26.13 4:35.64 5:16.82 6:48.70 5:58.01
17 Thea Seibel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:53.43 5:00.38 6:59.89 5:22.99 4:57.15 5:48.83