April 21-22, 2023
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Anderson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.12
2 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 2:15.59
3 Veronica Pinkerton JR-3 Hastings 2:16.09
4 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:20.87
5 Delaney Vacek FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:22.18
6 Daniella Deer SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:24.47
7 Autumn Graham SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:25.39
8 Madison Gerken JR-3 Hastings 2:28.33
9 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:28.72
10 Rachel Walters JR-3 Doane 2:30.26
11 Josey Wahlstrom FR-1 Mount Marty 2:31.51
12 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 2:34.05
13 Emily Johnson SO-2 Mount Marty 2:34.53
14 Dulcie Archuleta JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:35.29
15 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 2:37.09
16 Caitlyn Adams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.30
17 Sheila Jepkoech FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:38.44
18 Abby Ridout FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:38.54
19 Caroline Feig SR-4 Bellevue 2:50.78
20 Alyssa Marotz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.25
21 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:00.15
22 Mattia Beske SR-4 York (Neb.) 3:12.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Josey Wahlstrom FR-1 Mount Marty 2:17.88 2:42.12 2:31.51
12 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 2:55.62 2:06.33 2:34.05
13 Emily Johnson SO-2 Mount Marty 3:14.71 3:19.35 2:34.53
15 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 2:43.38 2:48.09 2:37.09
16 Caitlyn Adams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.14 2:30.39 2:38.30
17 Sheila Jepkoech FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:46.37 2:35.28 2:38.44
18 Abby Ridout FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:30.62 3:16.59 2:38.54
19 Caroline Feig SR-4 Bellevue 3:12.99 3:14.69 2:50.78
20 Alyssa Marotz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:37.04 2:22.97 2:52.25
21 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:09.71 2:45.74 3:00.15
22 Mattia Beske SR-4 York (Neb.) 3:04.85 2:14.79 3:12.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Anderson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.12
2 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 2:15.59
3 Veronica Pinkerton JR-3 Hastings 2:16.09
4 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:20.87
5 Delaney Vacek FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:22.18
6 Daniella Deer SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:24.47
7 Autumn Graham SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:25.39
8 Madison Gerken JR-3 Hastings 2:28.33
9 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:28.72
10 Rachel Walters JR-3 Doane 2:30.26
14 Dulcie Archuleta JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:35.29