April 7, 2023
|
Coe College - Cedar Rapids, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lewis Kleman JR-3 Coe 4:01.76 4:35.61 10
2 Fisher Isaacson SO-2 Cornell College 4:01.78 3:52.11 8
3 Sergio Lizarraga FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:12.00 3:19.08 6
4 Andrew Nickeson SR-4 Grinnell 4:12.91 3:04.63 5
5 Gad Kanago SO-2 Coe 4:19.69 5:11.63 4
6 Quinn Swift FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:20.53 3:02.37 3
7 James Snyder FR-1 Grinnell 4:21.39 5:37.20 2
8 Ezra Turner FR-1 Grinnell 4:23.43 3:20.21 1
9 Ryan Smith JR-3 Coe 4:25.52 5:39.87 -
10 Oscar Lopez SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:26.61 4:29.28 -
11 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:27.08 4:45.78 -
12 Parker Voigt FR-1 Cornell College 4:29.26 3:11.18 -
13 Felix Grave SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:32.63 3:46.29 -
14 Troy Butler FR-1 Cornell College 4:33.04 4:03.01 -
15 David Snider SR-4 Upper Iowa 4:33.43 3:55.15 -
16 Dexter Hein-Harrison JR-3 Coe 4:34.32 5:53.88 -
17 Bryce Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:38.09 4:15.85 -
18 Chance Adam FR-1 Upper Iowa 4:38.79 4:33.22 -
19 Noah Cokel JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:40.12 4:09.31 -
20 Aidan Garcia FR-1 Coe 4:42.76 3:29.25 -
21 Christian Cole FR-1 Coe 4:47.41 3:35.56 -
22 Jeri Dan FR-1 Cornell College 4:52.17 3:59.58 -
23 Kenny Tucker SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 4:52.18 4:11.28 -
24 Austin Haskins FR-1 Quincy 4:55.23 5:36.57 -
25 Matt Hellige JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:57.28 6:26.47 -
26 Gannon McNamee FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:04.25 4:27.74 -
27 Josh Scholl JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:21.28 4:26.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Parker Voigt FR-1 Cornell College 3:21.95 4:29.26 -
14 Troy Butler FR-1 Cornell College 4:05.74 4:33.04 -
16 Dexter Hein-Harrison JR-3 Coe 5:48.39 4:34.32 -
17 Bryce Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 3:39.70 4:38.09 -
18 Chance Adam FR-1 Upper Iowa 3:59.76 4:38.79 -
19 Noah Cokel JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:54.13 4:40.12 -
20 Aidan Garcia FR-1 Coe 4:39.94 4:42.76 -
21 Christian Cole FR-1 Coe 4:53.16 4:47.41 -
22 Jeri Dan FR-1 Cornell College 5:21.39 4:52.17 -
23 Kenny Tucker SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 4:37.57 4:52.18 -
24 Austin Haskins FR-1 Quincy 3:38.47 4:55.23 -
25 Matt Hellige JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:59.71 4:57.28 -
26 Gannon McNamee FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:46.85 5:04.25 -
27 Josh Scholl JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:21.28 5:21.28 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lewis Kleman JR-3 Coe 3:56.93 4:23.52 4:52.53 4:35.61 4:01.76 4:30.78 10
2 Fisher Isaacson SO-2 Cornell College 4:33.22 3:42.44 3:42.44 3:08.59 4:01.78 4:45.30 8
3 Sergio Lizarraga FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:24.12 4:09.48 4:19.56 3:34.20 4:12.00 5:17.52 6
4 Andrew Nickeson SR-4 Grinnell 3:37.51 5:11.08 3:09.69 3:09.69 4:12.91 4:23.03 5
5 Gad Kanago SO-2 Coe 4:58.65 5:35.00 3:38.14 3:56.32 4:19.69 4:01.52 4
6 Quinn Swift FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:33.64 3:28.43 4:20.53 4:10.11 4:20.53 4:41.38 3
7 James Snyder FR-1 Grinnell 3:16.05 3:39.57 3:34.34 4:24.01 4:21.39 4:24.01 2
8 Ezra Turner FR-1 Grinnell 5:24.02 5:00.31 4:20.80 3:51.82 4:23.43 3:04.40 1
9 Ryan Smith JR-3 Coe 3:24.45 5:13.32 3:24.45 5:13.32 4:25.52 4:04.28 -
10 Oscar Lopez SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:09.30 3:22.63 5:06.61 5:14.60 4:26.61 4:53.28 -
11 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:12.49 4:59.13 4:43.11 4:13.73 4:27.08 3:17.64 -
13 Felix Grave SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:29.93 3:32.66 4:08.10 3:49.01 4:32.63 5:54.42 -
15 David Snider SR-4 Upper Iowa 5:19.92 4:52.57 5:28.12 4:33.43 4:33.43 5:44.53 -