April 8, 2023
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tymeerah De'Armond FR-1 Wittenberg 28.89 28.89 31.98 25.79 18.06 10 0.3
2 Addystin Lykins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19.59 24.03 23.25 26.12 23.51 8 0.3
3 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 21.52 21.26 23.88 26.24 20.73 6 0.3
4 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 23.24 26.15 21.13 26.41 24.04 5 0.3
5 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 33.91 32.30 22.07 26.91 33.10 4 0.3
6 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 21.03 20.76 23.19 26.96 22.38 3 0.3
7 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.85 28.12 32.49 27.30 19.93 2 0.3
8 Kyngston Collins SO-2 Wittenberg 20.35 29.42 26.12 27.49 20.62 1 0.3
9 Fatima Henderson-Bernard SO-2 Denison 25.09 24.25 20.07 27.87 28.71 - 0.3
10 Siarra Hoover SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19.92 27.49 36.47 28.05 31.70 - 1.4
11 Abigail Danne FR-1 Wittenberg 24.75 31.22 22.22 28.12 28.97 - 0.3
12 Julia Hurd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.99 21.13 34.37 28.17 31.55 - 0.3
13 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 31.59 21.72 22.56 28.20 35.54 - 0.3
14 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.86 28.52 31.90 28.23 24.28 - 1.4
15 Talulla Sheridan FR-1 Kenyon 33.09 35.07 31.11 28.28 20.08 - -0.7
16 Anna Zinsser JR-3 Case Western 20.51 24.50 22.50 28.48 26.78 - 0.3
17 Erin Mayle FR-1 Denison 23.73 29.44 20.87 28.58 32.59 - 1.4
18 Veronica Hardman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.48 27.78 30.07 28.63 27.20 - 1.4
19 Victoria Pipinich SO-2 Wittenberg 34.96 29.80 20.92 28.65 37.25 - 2.0
20 Julissa Williams SO-2 Wittenberg 21.10 32.95 35.84 28.90 21.97 - 1.4
21 Erika Conant SR-4 Kenyon 28.35 33.55 21.69 28.92 23.14 - -0.7
22 Erica Bowers SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32.50 30.17 28.14 29.01 23.79 - 1.4
23 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 31.27 28.64 30.10 29.22 24.84 - 2.0
24 Ireland Nowak SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 36.26 28.66 21.93 29.24 33.34 - 2.0
25 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 32.47 31.30 23.40 29.25 35.40 - -0.7
26 Grace Holtmeier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.36 35.54 37.61 29.61 32.58 - -0.7
27 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 24.69 34.50 20.82 29.74 35.39 - -0.7
28 Lia Sadd SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38.38 30.05 28.86 29.75 26.48 - 0.3
29 Kamaria Montgomerty SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22.12 30.79 31.99 29.89 33.48 - 2.0
30 Brooklyn Heller JR-3 Denison 32.00 33.49 28.71 29.90 29.90 - 2.0
31 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 36.76 36.76 38.87 30.13 31.34 - -0.7
32 Isabella Calhoun FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 32.21 25.52 33.12 30.38 36.16 - -0.7
33 Maura Devine SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 31.30 21.27 24.61 30.38 28.86 - 2.0
34 Addy Moore SO-2 Wittenberg 23.74 21.31 29.52 30.43 24.04 - 2.0
35 Jocelyn Weaver SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.57 24.08 33.23 30.48 25.61 - 2.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tymeerah De'Armond FR-1 Wittenberg 31.98 31.47 25.79 28.12 21.67 10
2 Addystin Lykins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 33.44 29.78 26.12 30.30 19.33 8
3 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 34.12 28.34 26.24 30.44 22.05 6
4 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 18.76 18.76 26.41 26.94 31.17 5
5 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 23.68 22.61 26.91 21.26 30.14 4
8 Kyngston Collins SO-2 Wittenberg 27.49 33.82 27.49 33.54 29.42 1
16 Anna Zinsser JR-3 Case Western 33.61 31.05 28.48 31.90 27.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 26.96 26.42 19.68 33.70 32.63 3
7 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.30 28.67 34.68 33.31 21.30 2
9 Fatima Henderson-Bernard SO-2 Denison 27.87 20.07 34.84 20.35 32.05 -
11 Abigail Danne FR-1 Wittenberg 28.12 31.78 21.66 31.50 32.06 -
12 Julia Hurd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.17 30.43 35.50 24.23 20.57 -
13 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 28.20 32.43 29.05 34.97 34.97 -
28 Lia Sadd SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.75 30.65 32.43 29.46 38.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Siarra Hoover SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.05 -
14 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.23 -
17 Erin Mayle FR-1 Denison 28.58 -
18 Veronica Hardman SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.63 -
20 Julissa Williams SO-2 Wittenberg 28.90 -
22 Erica Bowers SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 29.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Talulla Sheridan FR-1 Kenyon 22.35 19.80 29.70 21.78 28.28 -
21 Erika Conant SR-4 Kenyon 23.43 25.45 31.24 25.74 28.92 -
25 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 32.47 34.23 35.40 29.25 29.25 -
26 Grace Holtmeier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21.03 25.17 38.50 35.54 29.61 -
27 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 28.26 35.69 30.34 28.55 29.74 -
31 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 38.57 25.92 30.44 22.30 30.13 -
32 Isabella Calhoun FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21.88 39.50 21.57 31.90 30.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Victoria Pipinich SO-2 Wittenberg 30.66 31.52 30.66 21.49 31.23 28.65 -
23 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 34.48 30.69 36.24 25.13 34.78 29.22 -
24 Ireland Nowak SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35.38 32.17 24.86 38.02 32.17 29.24 -
29 Kamaria Montgomerty SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 31.09 30.79 37.37 22.72 28.10 29.89 -
30 Brooklyn Heller JR-3 Denison 29.90 34.09 38.28 28.11 34.39 29.90 -
33 Maura Devine SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22.79 30.38 24.31 27.35 25.22 30.38 -
34 Addy Moore SO-2 Wittenberg 35.61 24.04 35.30 37.74 22.83 30.43 -
35 Jocelyn Weaver SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35.36 21.95 22.56 34.75 36.58 30.48 -